2019-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Bartosz Pudłowski 7.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
2 Patrycja Eckert 4.43  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Adam M przeglądaj
3 Walter Wojciechowski 170.41  ITBassano Tolmin, Słowenia Agera RS SM przeglądaj
4 Kamila Bomba 3.45  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
5 Michal Grabos 82.56  CHGorduno Formazza, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Łakomicki 26.34  PLBobowo Bobowo, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
7 Piotr Besser 63.28  PLKonopki pułtuski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Piotr Cielecki 89.97  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
9 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 10.93  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
10 Andrzej Paradowski 3.34  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 33.33  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
12 Bogdan Leja 5.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
13 Marcin Wilczak 21.85  ITPiloni Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
14 Marcin Wilczak 30.13  ITCavallaria Cuorgnè, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
15 Pawel Bedynski 118.49  ITCavallaria Roccapietra, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
16 Michał Rdk 66.55  ITCavallaria Sagliano Micca, Włochy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
17 Michał Szyc 2.13  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
18 Michał Szyc 3.26  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
19 Michał Szyc 19.30  PLBiała Podlaska Rossosz, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
20 Artur Pietrek 66.98  FRUgine Doussard, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
21 Walter Wojciechowski 16.14  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
22 Jacek Miłowski 10.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
23 Marek Borkowski 11.70  PLBorsk Wojtal, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 rafal lipa 30.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Marcin Chorzępa 17.59  PLFajsławice Widniówka, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
26 Sebastian Żmijewski 8.88  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
27 Sebastian Żmijewski 20.00  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
28 Marcin Perczak 22.07  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
29 Marek Miłowski 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
30 Mateusz Wasilewski 2.83  SILijak , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Ostropolski 13.81  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
32 Witold Gilarski 30.22  ITPiloni Montalto Dora, Włochy Elan 28 przeglądaj
33 Paweł Chrząszcz 54.52  FRUgine Barraux, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
34 Paweł Chrząszcz 10.72  FRUgine Ugine, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
35 Paweł Daczkowski 21.55  SILijak , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
36 Adam Butwin 2.71  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epic ML przeglądaj
37 Konrad Wybult 1.86  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
38 Konrad Wybult 1.53  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
39 Konrad Wybult 1.83  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
40 Szymon 47.98  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Soboń 4.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
42 Łukasz Soboń 12.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Soboń 27.07  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
44 Małgorzata Błędowska 16.48  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
46 Tomasz Mielniczyn 28.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
47 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
48 Robert Rajzer 108.84  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Prokop 60.24  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
50 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 60.43  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Bugaj 91.77  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
52 Krzysztof Martyna 41.86  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy King M przeglądaj
53 Janusz Fuzowski 125.73  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska King S przeglądaj
54 Radosław Świerczyński 37.04  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Fiema 83.45  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Pomierski 41.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
57 Paweł Myszak 34.98  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
58 Nawrocki Michał 55.51  PLFajsławice Zwierzyniec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
59 Michał Walkiewicz 2.40  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
60 Jakub Rybka 2.44  PLUnisław chełmiński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
61 Jakub Rybka 1.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
62 Jakub Rybka 3.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
63 Szymon Struś 14.72  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
64 Mateusz Z 188.41  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
65 Paweł Ziółkowski 12.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
66 Marcin 46.12  ITPiloni Miagliano, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
67 Stanisław Sagan 70.60  PLFajsławice Zubowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
68 Justyna Koprowicz 8.92  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
69 Święty 38.32  PLBorsk Brzeźno, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
70 karol 91.67  ITBassano Maniago, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
71 Przemek Jakubczyk 105.99  ITBassano Travesio, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
72 Piotr Szymański 4.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
73 Piotr Szymański 2.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
74 Piotr Gorczyca 1.71  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
75 Piotr Gorczyca 2.13  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
76 WojtasFX 94.38  PLFajsławice Huta-Złomy, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
77 Kacper Kowalski
18.96  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
78 Przemysław Potocki
48.09  PLBorsk Osie, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
79 Robert Mróz 91.82  FRUgine Marlens, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
80 Robert Piotrowski 5.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
81 Mateusz Bątorek 87.84  PLKonopki Skuszew, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
82 Jarosław Hądzel 41.94  PLBorsk Łążek, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
83 Mariusz Bartyzel 19.10  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
84 Piotr Świderski 58.14  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
85 Marek Dmochowski 26.31  PLFajsławice Wirkowice Drugie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
86 Janusz Sobczak 3.83  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
87 Radek Kuchta 15.29  PLBiała Podlaska bialski, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
88 Janusz Sobczak 8.13  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
89 Marek Cichoń 8.99  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
90 Łukasz Kulis 3.55  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
91 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.17  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
92 Adrian Orłowski 102.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
93 Joanna Reinert 4.65  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
94 Maciej Pigulski 102.14  FRUgine Marthod, Francja Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
95 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
96 Mariusz Macias 26.22  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
97 Jacek Krzyżanowski 65.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
98 Rafał Reinert
58.44  ITPiloni Pray, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
99 Lesław Wirbuł 4.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
100 Jakub Mendys 11.96  ITVico Canavese Città Metropolitana di Torino, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
101 Jakub Mendys 13.20  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
102 Asia Żabicka 10.29  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
103 Daniel Kasperski 5.51  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
104 Lena Szymanek 10.46  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
105 Daniel Kasperski 17.16  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
106 Łukasz Barcewicz 8.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
107 Krzysztof Orłowski 37.32  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
108 Jakub Kwiatkowski 47.51  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
109 Ralf 6.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
110 Ryszard Tajl 23.93  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
111 Dominika Kasieczko 7.00  ITPiloni Castelnuovo Nigra, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
112 Krzysztof Schmidt 5.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy ZENO L przeglądaj