2019-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Przemek Jakubczyk 105.99  ITBassano Travesio, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
2 Michał Szmyt 21.45  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Funky M przeglądaj
3 Paweł Ziółkowski 12.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
4 Leszek 4.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Soboń 4.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Mielniczyn 28.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Barcewicz 8.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
8 Walter Wojciechowski 16.14  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Agera RS SM przeglądaj
9 Łukasz Soboń 12.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
10 rafal lipa 30.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Piotr Bugaj 91.77  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
12 Walter Wojciechowski 170.41  ITBassano Tolmin, Słowenia Agera RS SM przeglądaj
13 Łukasz Soboń 27.07  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
14 karol 91.67  ITBassano Maniago, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
15 Sebastian Żmijewski 8.88  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Piotr Cielecki 89.97  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
17 Wojciech Pomierski 41.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
18 Marcin Perczak 22.07  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
19 Mariusz Macias 26.22  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
20 Michał Szyc 19.30  PLBiała Podlaska Rossosz, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
21 Michał Szyc 2.13  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
22 Michał Szyc 3.26  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
23 Radek Kuchta 15.29  PLBiała Podlaska bialski, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Łakomicki 26.34  PLBobowo Bobowo, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
25 Konrad Wybult 1.86  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
26 Konrad Wybult 1.53  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
27 Piotr Gorczyca 1.71  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
28 Konrad Wybult 1.83  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
29 Piotr Gorczyca 2.13  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
30 Kamila Bomba 3.45  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
31 Kacper Kowalski
18.96  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Jakub Kwiatkowski 47.51  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
33 Marek Borkowski 11.70  PLBorsk Wojtal, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
34 Przemysław Potocki
48.09  PLBorsk Osie, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Kulis 3.55  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
36 Jarosław Hądzel 41.94  PLBorsk Łążek, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
37 Święty 38.32  PLBorsk Brzeźno, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
38 Lena Szymanek 10.46  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
39 Patrycja Eckert 4.43  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Adam M przeglądaj
40 Pawel Bedynski 118.49  ITCavallaria Roccapietra, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
41 Justyna Cichoń 8.92  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Martyna 41.86  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy King M przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Ostropolski 13.81  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
44 Radosław Świerczyński 37.04  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
46 Ryszard Tajl 23.93  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Orłowski 37.32  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
48 Michał Rdk 66.55  ITCavallaria Sagliano Micca, Włochy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
49 Paweł Myszak 34.98  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
50 Robert Rajzer 108.84  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
51 Marek Cichoń 8.99  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
52 Adrian Orłowski 102.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
53 Marcin Wilczak 30.13  ITCavallaria Cuorgnè, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
54 Nawrocki Michał 55.51  PLFajsławice Zwierzyniec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
55 Marcin Chorzępa 17.59  PLFajsławice Widniówka, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
56 Marek Dmochowski 26.31  PLFajsławice Wirkowice Drugie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Prokop 60.24  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
58 WojtasFX 94.38  PLFajsławice Huta-Złomy, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
59 Mariusz Bartyzel 19.10  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
60 Stanisław Sagan 70.60  PLFajsławice Zubowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Z 188.41  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
62 Michal Grabos 82.56  CHGorduno Formazza, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
63 Ralf 6.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
64 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Schmidt 5.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy ZENO L przeglądaj
66 Marek Miłowski 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
67 Bogdan 5.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
68 Bartosz Pudłowski 7.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
69 Jacek Miłowski 10.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
70 Grzegorz Fiema 83.45  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
71 Jacek Krzyżanowski 65.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
72 Janusz Fuzowski 125.73  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska King S przeglądaj
73 Asia Żabicka 10.29  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
74 Michał Walkiewicz 2.40  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 33.33  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
76 Andrzej Paradowski 3.34  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
77 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.17  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
78 Piotr Besser 63.28  PLKonopki pułtuski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
79 Mateusz Bątorek 87.84  PLKonopki Skuszew, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
80 Paweł Daczkowski 21.55  SILijak , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
81 Janusz Sobczak 3.83  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
82 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 10.93  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
83 Janusz Sobczak 8.13  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
84 Piotr Szymański 4.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
85 Adam Butwin 2.71  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epic ML przeglądaj
86 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 60.43  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
87 Piotr Szymański 2.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
88 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
89 Mateusz Wasilewski 2.83  SILijak , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
90 Sebastian Żmijewski 20.00  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
91 Daniel Kasperski 17.16  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
92 Szymon 47.98  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
93 Daniel Kasperski 5.51  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
94 Piotr Świderski 58.14  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
95 Szymon Struś 14.72  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
96 Joanna Reinert 4.65  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
97 Marcin 46.12  ITPiloni Miagliano, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
98 Rafał Reinert
58.44  ITPiloni Pray, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
99 Marcin Wilczak 21.85  ITPiloni Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
100 Dominika Kasieczko 7.00  ITPiloni Castelnuovo Nigra, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
101 Witold Gilarski 30.22  ITPiloni Montalto Dora, Włochy Elan 28 przeglądaj
102 Małgorzata Błędowska 16.48  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
103 Jakub Mendys 13.20  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
104 Robert Piotrowski 5.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
105 Robert Mróz 91.82  FRUgine Marlens, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
106 Artur Pietrek 66.98  FRUgine Doussard, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
107 Paweł Chrząszcz 54.52  FRUgine Barraux, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
108 Maciej Pigulski 102.14  FRUgine Marthod, Francja Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
109 Paweł Chrząszcz 10.72  FRUgine Ugine, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
110 Jakub Rybka 2.44  PLUnisław chełmiński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
111 Jakub Rybka 1.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
112 Jakub Rybka 3.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
113 Jakub Mendys 11.96  ITVico Canavese Città Metropolitana di Torino, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj