2019-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 rafal lipa 30.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Lesław Wirbuł 4.13  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
3 Sebastian Żmijewski 8.88  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Soboń 4.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Barcewicz 8.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
6 Walter Wojciechowski 16.14  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Soboń 12.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
8 Paweł Ziółkowski 12.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
9 Piotr Bugaj 91.77  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
10 Walter Wojciechowski 170.41  ITBassano Tolmin, Słowenia Agera RS SM przeglądaj
11 Łukasz Soboń 27.07  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Mielniczyn 28.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
13 karol 91.67  ITBassano Maniago, Włochy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
14 Piotr Cielecki 89.97  ITBassano Fanna, Włochy Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Pomierski 41.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
16 Przemek Jakubczyk 105.99  ITBassano Travesio, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
17 Marcin Perczak 22.07  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Macias 26.22  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
19 Michał Szyc 19.30  PLBiała Podlaska Rossosz, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
20 Michał Szyc 2.13  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
21 Michał Szyc 3.26  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
22 Radek Kuchta 15.29  PLBiała Podlaska bialski, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Łakomicki 26.34  PLBobowo Bobowo, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
24 Konrad Wybult 1.53  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
25 Piotr Gorczyca 1.71  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
26 Konrad Wybult 1.83  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
27 Piotr Gorczyca 2.13  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
28 Konrad Wybult 1.86  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
29 Jakub Kwiatkowski 47.51  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
30 Marek Borkowski 11.70  PLBorsk Wojtal, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
31 Łukasz Kulis 3.55  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
32 Jarosław Hądzel 41.94  PLBorsk Łążek, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
33 Przemysław Potocki
48.09  PLBorsk Osie, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Kamila Bomba 3.45  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
35 Święty 38.32  PLBorsk Brzeźno, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
36 Kacper Kowalski
18.96  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Justyna Koprowicz 8.92  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Martyna 41.86  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy King M przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Ostropolski 13.81  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
41 Ryszard Tajl 23.93  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Orłowski 37.32  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
43 Robert Rajzer 108.84  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
44 Marek Cichoń 8.99  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
45 Radosław Świerczyński 37.04  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
46 Marcin Wilczak 30.13  ITCavallaria Cuorgnè, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
47 Michał Rdk 66.55  ITCavallaria Sagliano Micca, Włochy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
48 Paweł Myszak 34.98  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
49 Lena Szymanek 10.46  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
50 Patrycja Eckert 4.43  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Adam M przeglądaj
51 Pawel Bedynski 118.49  ITCavallaria Roccapietra, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
52 Adrian Orłowski 102.23  ITCavallaria Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
53 Nawrocki Michał 55.51  PLFajsławice Zwierzyniec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
54 WojtasFX 94.38  PLFajsławice Huta-Złomy, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
55 Stanisław Sagan 70.60  PLFajsławice Zubowice, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
56 Łukasz Prokop 60.24  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Bartyzel 19.10  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
58 Marcin Chorzępa 17.59  PLFajsławice Widniówka, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
59 Marek Dmochowski 26.31  PLFajsławice Wirkowice Drugie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
60 Mateusz Z 188.41  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Michal Grabos 82.56  CHGorduno Formazza, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
62 Ralf 6.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Schmidt 5.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy ZENO L przeglądaj
64 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
65 Bartosz Pudłowski 7.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
66 Jacek Miłowski 10.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
67 Marek Miłowski 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
68 Bogdan Leja 5.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
69 Jacek Krzyżanowski 65.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
70 Grzegorz Fiema 83.45  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
71 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 33.33  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
72 Piotr Besser 63.28  PLKonopki pułtuski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
73 Mateusz Bątorek 87.84  PLKonopki Skuszew, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Paradowski 3.34  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
75 Asia Żabicka 10.29  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
76 Michał Walkiewicz 2.40  PLKonopki mazowieckie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
77 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.17  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
78 Janusz Fuzowski 125.73  PLKonopki węgrowski, Polska King S przeglądaj
79 Paweł Daczkowski 21.55  SILijak , Słowenia Epic M przeglądaj
80 Janusz Sobczak 3.83  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
81 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 10.93  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
82 Janusz Sobczak 8.13  SILijak , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
83 Piotr Szymański 4.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
84 Adam Butwin 2.71  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epic ML przeglądaj
85 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 60.43  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
86 Piotr Szymański 2.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
87 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
88 Mateusz Wasilewski 2.83  SILijak , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
89 Sebastian Żmijewski 20.00  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
90 Daniel Kasperski 17.16  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
91 Szymon 47.98  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Talloires-Montmin, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
92 Daniel Kasperski 5.51  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
93 Piotr Świderski 58.14  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
94 Szymon Struś 14.72  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
95 Joanna Reinert 4.65  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
96 Witold Gilarski 30.22  ITPiloni Montalto Dora, Włochy Elan 28 przeglądaj
97 Małgorzata Błędowska 16.48  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
98 Marcin 46.12  ITPiloni Miagliano, Włochy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
99 Rafał Reinert
58.44  ITPiloni Pray, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
100 Marcin Wilczak 21.85  ITPiloni Borgofranco d'Ivrea, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
101 Dominika Kasieczko 7.00  ITPiloni Castelnuovo Nigra, Włochy Wild 21 przeglądaj
102 Jakub Mendys 13.20  ITPiloni Vico Canavese, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj
103 Robert Piotrowski 5.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
104 Artur Pietrek 66.98  FRUgine Doussard, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
105 Maciej Pigulski 102.14  FRUgine Marthod, Francja Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
106 Paweł Chrząszcz 54.52  FRUgine Barraux, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
107 Paweł Chrząszcz 10.72  FRUgine Ugine, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
108 Robert Mróz 91.82  FRUgine Marlens, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
109 Jakub Rybka 3.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
110 Jakub Rybka 2.44  PLUnisław chełmiński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
111 Jakub Rybka 1.66  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
112 Jakub Mendys 11.96  ITVico Canavese Città Metropolitana di Torino, Włochy Swift S przeglądaj