2019-05-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Jamróz 149.97  PLCiecień Czerteż, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Piwowar 118.70  PLCiecień Svidník, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Marcin Kempny 111.97  PLSkrzyczne Svätý Kríž, Słowacja Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
4 Wojciech Kafel 110.20  PLCiecień Janovce, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Maciej Perz 110.09  PLCiecień Janovce, Słowacja Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
6 Pawel Faron
95.91  PLSkrzyczne Lokca, Słowacja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Kocemba 84.12  PLŻar nowotarski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Sermak 79.02  PLŻar Biały Dunajec, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
9 Piotr Klimek 78.18  PLCiecień Muszyna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
10 Joanna Kocot
71.40  PLŻar Dzianisz, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
11 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 69.22  PLSkrzyczne Oravský Biely Potok, Słowacja Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Czyżewski 68.81  PLSkrzyczne Chlebnice, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
13 Pawel Bedynski 68.01  PLSkrzyczne Wysoka, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Fiema 67.26  PLżywiecki Zakopane, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Wierzba 67.07  PLCiecień Sulín, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
16 Dominik Kapica
64.13  PLŻar Czarny Dunajec, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Marcin Duszyński 56.66  PLŻar Skomielna Biała, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
18 Jarosław Józik 53.68  PLŻar Jabłonka, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 52.48  CZJavorovy Pewel Mała, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
20 Bartłomiej Galanty 50.71  PLŚnieżnica Przysietnica, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Maciej Gonciarz 50.54  PLCiecień Stary Sącz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Bogusław Zdrowak 49.27  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
23 Błażej 48.12  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
24 Dawid Krajewski 48.04  PLCiecień Krościenko nad Dunajcem, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
25 Robert Ignasiak 45.60  PLŻar Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
26 Wojciech Kocot
45.16  PLŻar Sidzina, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
27 Jakub Rydel 44.51  GBDerbyshire Mansfield, Wielka Brytania Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
28 Tomek Wirski 43.09  PL Pińczów Oblekoń, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Warzecha 41.82  PLŻar Lipnica Wielka, Polska Sprint M przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Kłos 40.98  PLŚnieżnica Jazowsko, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
31 Piotr Staszak 39.77  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
32 Jarosław Chmielewski 38.02  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
33 Arkadiusz Marucha 37.78  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Szczepanik 36.28  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
35 Gonzo 35.95  PLŚnieżnica Gołkowice Górne, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Małgorzata Błędowska 35.31  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
37 Marcin Bortlik 35.03  PLSkrzyczne Soblówka, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
38 ko-mar 58 33.84  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
39 Marcin Ząbek 33.67  PLSkrzyczne Koszarawa, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
40 Sebastian Treter 33.36  PL Pińczów Falęcin Stary, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Koziej 28.54  CZJavorovy Čadca, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
42 Maciej Wojtkowiak
28.45  PLCiecień Stara Wieś, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Trebenda 25.56  PLMała Czantoria Harbutowice, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Halka 23.75  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Mała, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
45 Szymon Struś 22.72  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Żelisko
22.44  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
47 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.48  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Meru M przeglądaj
48 Adam Mucha 20.61  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Pazgan 19.32  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
50 piotr rychlicki 18.98  ATEmbach Angerberg, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Egzmont 18.96  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
52 Dawid Olszowy 18.70  CZJavorovy Nýdek, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
53 Dariusz Żabczyński 17.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Obloza 17.03  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
55 Marek Furman 17.00  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Głowacki 16.39  PLŻar Sułkowice, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
57 Andrzej Zieliński 15.89  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
58 Adam Kubiczek 15.38  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
59 Dominika Kasieczko 15.02  ATGaisberg Gaißau, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj
60 Niedźwiedź 13.32  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
61 Andrzej Zając 10.62  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
62 Konrad Wybult 10.26  CZJavorovy Milíkov, Czechy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Piotr Zawadzki 10.05  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
64 Zbigniew Ziarko 9.75  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
65 Zdzisek 9.66  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
66 Marek Dmochowski 9.57  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
67 Filip 9.28  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
68 Marcin Kawula 8.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
69 Jacek Respondek 8.24  PL Pińczów pińczowski, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Egzmont 8.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
71 AdamRook2 7.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
72 Łukasz Grabiec 7.21  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
73 Marcin Spinacz 6.91  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
74 Dorota Borucka 6.71  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
75 Krzysztof Mazur 6.62  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
76 Szymon 6.59  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
77 Michał Skalniak 6.48  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Chalcarz 6.41  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
79 Waldemar Laskowski 6.33  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
80 Łukasz Zieliński 6.21  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
81 BZIK 6.04  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
82 Zbigniew Ziarko 5.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
83 Łukasz Olszewski 5.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
84 Jacek Szost 5.63  SKBukova horka Ďačov, Słowacja Rook S przeglądaj
85 Piotr Stachoń 5.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
86 Marek Oniszko 5.51  NOSolfjellstua Rykkinn, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
87 BZIK 5.48  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
88 Szymon 5.41  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
89 Marcus Biesioroff
5.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
90 Łukasz Olszewski 5.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
91 Jarosław Pawelczuk 4.78  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
92 Aleksander Jurczyk 4.73  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 L przeglądaj
93 Piotr Karolak 4.45  PLSkrzyczne śląskie, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
94 Waldemar Laskowski 4.38  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
95 Dominika Kasieczko 4.37  ATKrispl Gaißau, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj
96 Marcin Domoń 4.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska U Fly S przeglądaj
97 Grzegorz Szweda 4.12  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
98 Konrad Wybult 4.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
99 Zbigniew Chojnacki 3.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross S przeglądaj
100 jaroo 3.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
101 Filip 3.18  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
102 Marcin Raszka 3.13  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
103 Marcin Kafel 2.86  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
104 Tomek Wirski 2.77  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
105 BZIK 2.71  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
106 Wojciech Dreszler 2.56  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
107 Sebastian Treter 2.15  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
108 Piotr Gorczyca 2.09  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
109 Piotr Gorczyca 2.06  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
110 Wojciech Hobler 1.71  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
111 Adam Partycki 1.59  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
112 Wojciech Hobler 1.44  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
113 Wojciech Hobler 1.42  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
114 Radosław Kol 1.34  PLParski Parski, Polska Chili 2 Xl przeglądaj
115 Jacek Respondek 1.23  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
116 Łukasz Soboń 0.28  PLChrzanów Chrzanów, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj