2019-05-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 99.22  PLCzermna opolski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
2 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 89.67  PLCzermna Giełczyce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Marek Bader 75.63  CZProseč pod Ještědem złotoryjski, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
4 Marcin Gorayski 72.69  CZKozakov Mieroszów, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
5 Adam Cee 60.10  PLCzermna Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Marek Miłowski 58.14  PLCzermna Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
7 Marek Furman 47.77  CZJavorovy Rybarzowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Schmidt 44.58  FRMontlambert Betton-Bettonet, Francja Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
9 Tomek Krupski 36.39  PLCzermna Morzyszów, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
10 Michal Radzicki 35.08  ROClopotiva Valea Dâljii, Rumunia Cure ML przeglądaj
11 Krzysiek Ciach 29.93  PLCzermna Nowa Ruda, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
12 Anna Piskozub 27.71  PLBorowa Stradomia Dolna, Polska Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Hali 22.82  PLCzermna Szczytna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Koziej 22.63  CZJavorovy Godziszów, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
15 Michał Dudziński 20.13  ROClopotiva Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
16 Marek Oniszko 17.96  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 Mateusz Szewc 17.95  PLCzermna Wambierzyce, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
18 Staszek 10.56  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
19 Dominika Kasieczko 10.47  ATHofmark Hofmark, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj
20 Dawid Olszowy 10.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
21 Michał Skalski 9.87  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
22 rafal lipa 9.82  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Arkadiusz Marucha 9.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
24 falconwro 8.88  PLSzymanów Wrocław, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Mielniczyn 8.53  CZKozakov Semily, Czechy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
26 Zofia Radzicka 8.26  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia BGD BASE S przeglądaj
27 Konrad Wybult 8.21  PLBorowa Bystre-Kolonia, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
28 Staszek 7.92  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
29 Robert Szecel 7.78  PLkłodzki Gorzanów, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
30 Mateusz Kraszewski 6.96  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Hali 6.73  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
32 HBR 6.60  DEWaldkirch Waldkirch, Niemcy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
33 Zofia Radzicka 6.50  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia BGD BASE S przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Binkowski 6.30  CZRalsko Ralsko, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
35 MR 6.19  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
36 Szymon 6.16  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Jakiel 6.05  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
38 Mariusz Grzywacz 5.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Szweda 5.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
40 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.57  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
41 Piotr Jasinski 5.54  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
42 Bogdan Leja 5.17  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
43 Marcus Biesioroff
5.01  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
44 Darecki-Starry 4.85  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.72  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
46 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 4.54  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Bartosz Pudłowski 4.41  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
48 Mateusz Kraszewski 4.06  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
49 Ryszard Jakiel 3.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
50 Piotr Jasinski 3.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
51 Bogdan Leja 3.64  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
52 Paweł Kunik 3.24  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epsilon 8 25 przeglądaj
53 Maciej Wojtkowiak
3.09  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
54 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.95  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
55 Szymon Struś 2.32  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
56 Mirosław Łuczak 2.25  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Soboń 2.21  PLzamojski zamojski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
58 Wojciech Hobler 1.86  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
59 Wojciech Hobler 1.71  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
60 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.62  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Soboń 0.94  PLzamojski zamojski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
62 Łukasz Soboń 0.59  PLzamojski zamojski, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
63 Darecki-Starry 0.45  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj