2019-05-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 99.22  PLCzermna opolski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
2 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 89.67  PLCzermna Giełczyce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Marek Bader 75.63  CZProseč pod Ještědem złotoryjski, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
4 Marcin Gorayski 72.69  CZKozakov Mieroszów, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
5 Adam Cee 60.10  PLCzermna Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Marek Miłowski 58.14  PLCzermna Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
7 Marek Furman 47.77  CZJavorovy Rybarzowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
8 Tomek Krupski 36.39  PLCzermna Morzyszów, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
9 Krzysiek Ciach 29.93  PLCzermna Nowa Ruda, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Anna Piskozub 27.71  PLBorowa Stradomia Dolna, Polska Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Hali 22.82  PLCzermna Szczytna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Koziej 22.63  CZJavorovy Godziszów, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
13 Michał Dudziński 20.13  ROClopotiva Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
14 Marek Oniszko 17.96  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Szewc 17.95  PLCzermna Wambierzyce, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
16 Dawid Olszowy 10.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
17 Michał Skalski 9.87  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
18 rafal lipa 9.82  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 falconwro 8.88  PLSzymanów Wrocław, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Mielniczyn 8.53  CZKozakov Semily, Czechy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
21 Konrad Wybult 8.21  PLBorowa Bystre-Kolonia, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
22 Robert Szecel 7.78  PLkłodzki Gorzanów, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Hali 6.73  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
24 HBR 6.60  DEWaldkirch Waldkirch, Niemcy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Binkowski 6.30  CZRalsko Ralsko, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
26 MR 6.19  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
27 Ryszard Jakiel 6.05  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Grzywacz 5.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
29 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.57  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
30 Piotr Jasinski 5.54  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
31 Marcus Biesioroff
5.01  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
32 Darecki-Starry 4.85  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.72  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
34 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 4.54  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Bartosz Pudłowski 4.41  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
36 Ryszard Jakiel 3.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
37 Piotr Jasinski 3.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
38 Maciej Wojtkowiak
3.09  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Mariański 2.81  PLmoniecki moniecki, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
40 Szymon Struś 2.32  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
41 Mirosław Łuczak 2.25  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
42 zw 1.62  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
43 Darecki-Starry 0.45  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj