2019-06-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Mariusz Maj 15.36  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Tomek Miś 21.87  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Wojciech Hobler 7.97  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Alpha 5 23 przeglądaj
4 Przemek Tabisz 8.86  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
5 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
6 Piotr Oszwałdowski 4.12  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
7 Michał Częścik 12.05  CZCerna Hora Dolní Lánov, Czechy Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
8 Mikołaj Kocot 141.96  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Ugine, Francja Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
9 Janusz Wojtyniak 102.20  PLDzikowiec Janowice Wielkie, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Egzmont 24.52  PLFajsławice Toruń, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
11 Marek Furman 20.53  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Rogowski 11.62  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Kazimierz Anielak 30.49  PLkrasnostawski Zakręcie, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
14 Kazimierz Anielak 4.14  PLkrasnostawski Łopiennik Górny, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Wojciechowski 12.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
16 Bartłomiej Borek 8.76  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
17 Marcin Kawula 9.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
18 Michał Skalski 15.13  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
19 Arkadiusz Marucha 4.07  PLkrasnostawski Łopiennik Górny, Polska BiBeta 6 41 przeglądaj
20 Łukasz Janda 13.93  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Janda 9.42  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Paradowski 2.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Witkowski 3.98  PLPiła Piła, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
24 Andrzej Zieliński 16.10  PLSkrzętla Świdnik, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
25 Marcin Szczęsny 33.02  PLPiła pilski, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
26 Filip 8.36  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
27 Robert Wincencik
65.58  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
28 Seba 22.01  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
29 Plastek 43.04  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
30 Maciej Januchta 34.08  PLŚnieżnica Spytkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
31 Marcin Białobłocki 110.82  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
32 Daniel Cholewa 9.54  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
33 Daniel Cholewa 10.80  PLSzczebel Krzeczów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
34 marek 39.45  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Carrera XL przeglądaj
35 Michał Mildner 14.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
36 Michał Mildner 8.09  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
37 Mikołaj Stańczak 11.25  PLKonopki Szulmierz, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
38 Wacław Warda 4.84  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
39 Robert Dadak 60.25  PLSkrzyczne Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 Jarosław Józik 32.97  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
41 Roman Augustynowicz 7.60  PLPiła Piła, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
42 Roman Augustynowicz 6.63  PLPiła Piła, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
43 Pawel Bedynski 72.78  PLBorowa Łazy Wielkie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
44 dawid kopiczko 19.38  DEBlaichach Blaichach, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
45 Marcus Biesioroff
5.05  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
46 Seba 3.83  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
47 Gonzo 29.54  PLSzczebel Załuczne, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Hali 29.58  CZCerna Hora Krzeszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
49 Seba 4.60  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
50 Seba 4.49  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
51 Seba 4.24  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
52 Sebastian Treter 11.54  PLSkrzętla Wysokie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
53 Sebastian Treter 2.13  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
54 Piotr Szymański 6.85  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
55 Piotr Szymański 4.27  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
56 SEB 35.12  PLSkrzyczne Čadca, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
57 Maciej Bąk 28.95  PLPiła chodzieski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
58 ko-mar 58 9.30  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
59 ko-mar 58 11.31  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
60 Sławomir Wysocki 22.73  PLŁęki Kościelne Strugienice, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
61 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 17.44  CZCerna Hora Horní Kalná, Czechy CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
62 Jarosław Pawelczuk 25.96  PLSzczebel Podsarnie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
63 Bartek Kądziołka 9.41  PLSzukalowy Garb Brzegi Dolne, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
64 Jacek Miłowski 35.09  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
65 Robert Ignasiak 27.00  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
66 Sebastian Zowada 49.25  PL Komprachcice nyski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Piwowar 44.31  PLSkrzętla Poręba Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
68 Maciej Gonciarz 74.90  PLSkrzętla nowotarski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
69 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 98.19  PLMała Kopa Jelenia Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
70 Marcin Chorzępa 17.42  DECottbus Drachhausen, Niemcy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
71 Marcin G. 16.69  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
72 Marek Miłowski 61.94  CZCerna Hora Świerki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
73 Anna Piskozub 25.75  CZCerna Hora Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
74 Jacek Waligóra 8.83  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
75 Witold Kawa 12.73  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
76 Piotr Karolak 15.26  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
77 Piotr Karolak 14.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
78 jaroo 0.85  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
79 jaroo 0.92  PLŻernica Żernica, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
80 Andrzej Brzozowski 5.78  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
81 Grzegorz Szymiczek 117.02  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Elan 26 przeglądaj
82 Mariusz Grzywacz 25.08  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Elan 28 przeglądaj
83 Bartłomiej Nogieć 8.84  PLSkrzętla Stańkowa, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
84 Arkadiusz Antosz 5.57  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
85 Wojtek Andryszczak 6.13  SKKohut Pečovská Nová Ves, Słowacja Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
86 Konrad Wybult 9.80  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
87 Michał Skrzypczak 9.06  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
88 HBR 17.57  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
89 Artur Pawlak 6.01  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
90 Artur Pawlak 6.19  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
91 Artur Pawlak 3.57  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
92 Grzegorz Olejnik 62.24  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
93 Joanna Kocot
22.34  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
94 Krzysiek Święcicki 11.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
95 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.58  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
96 Sebastian Żmijewski 23.31  PLOleszna Podgórska Oleszna Podgórska, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
97 Wojciech Dreszler 7.94  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
98 Wojciech Dreszler 2.23  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
99 Bogdan Kozłowski 15.60  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
100 Bogdan Kozłowski 6.20  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
101 Zbigniew Ziarko 9.27  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
102 Jacek Antecki 2.85  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
103 Jacek Antecki 2.26  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
104 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
105 Damian Grocholski 7.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
106 Sylwiusz Pachel 13.46  CZJavorovy Komorní Lhotka, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
107 Piotr Starczowski 70.95  PLŚnieżnica Jabłonka, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
108 Paweł Szczepanek 47.17  PLSkrzętla Ochotnica Dolna, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
109 Małgorzata Błędowska 7.77  PLSkrzyczne Ostre, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
110 Małgorzata Błędowska 12.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
111 Maciej Szczypkowski 14.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
112 Maciej Szczypkowski 11.35  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
113 Jerzy Adamczyk 3.61  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Ion 2 L przeglądaj
114 Jakub Zborovvski 18.35  PLSzczebel Rdzawka, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
115 Artur Krężel 14.41  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
116 Łukasz Prokop 117.25  PLkrasnostawski Łopiennik Górny, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
117 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 4.82  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
118 Andrzej Galica 12.82  SESödertälje Nykvarn, Szwecja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
119 Andrzej Galica 6.57  SESödertälje Södertälje, Szwecja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
120 Dominik Urbaniak 64.18  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
121 Rafał Świętochowski 4.80  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
122 Niedźwiedź 4.52  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
123 Marcin Makuch 27.13  PLŁęki Kościelne łowicki, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
124 Michał Kocot 19.83  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
125 Marcin Makuch 3.22  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
126 Niedźwiedź 3.67  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
127 Marcin Makuch 3.86  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
128 Paweł Kampczyk 173.56  CHRiederalp Leuk, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
129 Jan Struś 13.99  PLSzczebel Raba Niżna, Polska K2 3 przeglądaj
130 Krzycha
23.99  PLPiła pilski, Polska King L przeglądaj
131 Dawid Król 51.05  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska King M przeglądaj
132 Krzysztof Martyna 38.75  PLMała Kopa Podgórzyn, Polska King M przeglądaj
133 Krzysztof Martyna 14.74  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska King M przeglądaj
134 Dawid Król 16.91  PLMała Kopa Špindlerův Mlýn, Czechy King M przeglądaj
135 Michal Radzicki 29.61  CZJavorovy Raškovice, Czechy Lynx M przeglądaj
136 Grzegorz Fiema 37.32  PLSkrzyczne Čadca, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
137 Marek Basiak 35.74  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
138 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 4.25  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
139 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 19.88  PLCergowa Krajná Bystrá, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
140 Marcin Wrona 59.65  ATKössen Sonnberg, Austria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
141 Tomek Mysliwiec 42.65  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
142 Jakub Socha 46.77  PLMała Kopa Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
143 Maciej Perz 46.13  PLSkrzętla Ochotnica Górna, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
144 Zbigniew Kawa 29.77  PLCergowa jasielski, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
145 Piotr Goliasz 45.01  PLŻar Koniaków, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
146 Paweł Myszak 10.93  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
147 Jacek Hajduk 1.40  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
148 andrzej bernadek 3.54  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
149 Krzysztof Szmuc 10.30  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
150 Piotr Stachoń 8.68  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
151 Piotr Malaca 3.97  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
152 Piotr Malaca 8.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
153 Mirek Olkowicz 40.20  PLMała Kopa Sędziszowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
154 Radosław Budniak 7.59  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
155 Sławomir Zawojek 6.54  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
156 Jakub Rybka 10.61  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
157 Jan Struś 12.43  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
158 Mateusz Kraszewski 31.88  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
159 Jakub Rybka 5.92  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
160 Szymon Struś 14.18  PLSkrzętla Wysokie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
161 Mateusz Z 205.99  CHRiederalp Brig, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
162 AnT
11.58  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
163 Paweł Ziółkowski 5.22  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
164 AnT
14.39  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
165 Mariusz Kozłowski 16.95  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
166 Mariusz Kozłowski 13.43  PLSkrzyczne Węgierska Górka, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
167 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 24.47  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
168 Marcin 9.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
169 Grzegorz Nowak
24.00  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
170 Krzysztof Żelisko
24.89  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
171 Gustaw Grochecki 21.91  PLFajsławice Czysta Dębina, Polska Mystic 3 L przeglądaj
172 Grzegorz Kopyto 28.68  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
173 Rafał Kubica 39.11  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
174 Justyna Koprowicz 18.38  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
175 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 12.13  PLPiła Piła, Polska Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
176 Jakub Rożek 8.70  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
177 Mateusz Brzeszcz 21.43  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
178 Mateusz Brzeszcz 8.58  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
179 Krzysztof Wróblewski 17.16  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
180 Michał Tworek 7.36  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
181 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 18.90  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
182 Tomek Krupski 31.41  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
183 Wasko 2.71  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Omega XAlps 24 przeglądaj
184 Michal Papkowski 5.92  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
185 Jeż Leszek 2.33  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
186 Jeż Leszek 4.79  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
187 Jeż Leszek 2.56  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
188 Jeż Leszek 4.21  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
189 RomekS 12.53  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
190 Adam Partycki 4.01  PLPiła Piła, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
191 Jacek Ryłko 8.94  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
192 Jacek Ryłko 7.03  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
193 Adam Mucha 28.99  PLSzczebel Ludźmierz, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
194 Bartosz Bysiecki 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pioneer S przeglądaj
195 Piotr Gorczyca 6.09  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
196 Łukasz Olszewski 6.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
197 Anna Bysiecka 16.58  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
198 WojtasFX 52.59  PLSkrzyczne Nesluša, Słowacja Q-Light L przeglądaj
199 Dominik Kapica
23.41  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
200 Piotr Zawadzki 13.93  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
201 Piotr Zawadzki 8.15  PLSkrzyczne śląskie, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
202 Robert Mróz 38.97  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
203 Darecki-Starry 4.65  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
204 Mateusz Gajczewski 162.45  ITBassano Untergaimberg, Austria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
205 Bartłomiej Galanty 34.49  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
206 Robert Piotrowski 45.61  PLPiła Białośliwie, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
207 Waldemar Wójcik 3.97  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
208 Dariusz Pałgan 8.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
209 Dariusz Pałgan 2.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rock 2 L przeglądaj
210 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 3.00  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
211 ZDZISŁAW 6.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
212 piotr rychlicki 47.72  ATSalvenberg Auffach, Austria Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
213 AdamRook2 15.43  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
214 Chester 5.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
215 Marcin Raszka 10.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
216 Piotr Świderski 73.58  PLSkrzętla Zakopane, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
217 Marek Dmochowski 41.29  PLSkrzyczne Čadca, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
218 Michał 5.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
219 Michał 19.50  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
220 Marek Cichoń 27.56  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
221 Szrama 2.99  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
222 GrzegoSz 8.92  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
223 Dariusz Żabczyński 18.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
224 Tomasz Hilger 51.76  PLPiła nakielski, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
225 Adrian Orłowski 2.21  PLRudniki Marianka Rędzińska, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
226 Joanna Reinert 4.94  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
227 Maciej Pigulski 5.40  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
228 Maciej Pigulski 51.80  PLMała Kopa Wojcieszów, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
229 Krzysztof Jagło 27.73  PL Komprachcice , Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
230 Krzysiek Telus 5.84  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
231 kemoT 22.29  PLCergowa Krajná Bystrá, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
232 Zbyszek Deka 58.32  PLMała Kopa Pisarzowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
233 Grzegorz Wierzba 49.75  PLSzczebel Trstená, Słowacja Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
234 Robert Ciupka 13.11  PLSkrzętla Laskowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
235 Tomek Zmarzły 22.19  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
236 Dawid Olszowy 29.99  PLSkrzyczne Vendryně, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
237 Wojtek Majewski 18.82  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
238 Jerzy Gajda 21.02  PLCergowa Krajná Bystrá, Słowacja Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
239 Anna Zezula 35.10  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
240 Jakub Mendys 4.06  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Swift S przeglądaj
241 Tomek Wirski 6.19  PLSłopnice Tymbark, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
242 Tomek Wirski 3.02  PLSkrzętla Tęgoborze, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
243 Wojciech Głowacki 25.75  PLSkrzyczne Nieledwia, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
244 Zbyszek B 3.66  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
245 Andrzej Trebenda 161.29  ITBassano Lienz, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
246 tomasz skrabek 35.27  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska UP Trango XC 3 L przeglądaj
247 Jacek Wojtaś 15.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
248 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 12.52  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
249 Grzegorz Pelikan 21.99  PLSkrzyczne Istebna, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
250 Marcin Gorayski 96.18  PLSzrenica lwówecki, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
251 Borys Chojnacki 3.89  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
252 Artur Śliwa 7.77  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
253 Michal Glinski 28.73  PLSkrzyczne Čierne, Słowacja Xi 27 przeglądaj
254 Dawid Szczygielski 6.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Yukon 27 przeglądaj
255 Dawid Szczygielski 6.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Yukon 27 przeglądaj
256 Dominika Kasieczko 98.51  ATFinkenberg Aschau im Chiemgau, Niemcy ZENO S przeglądaj