2019-06-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kacper Kowalski
158.05  SIStol , Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 157.07  SIStol , Słowenia Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Szafrański 136.05  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
4 Janusz Fuzowski 127.26  SIStol Srpenica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
5 Tomek Machałowski 126.77  SIStol Breginj, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
6 Piotr Besser 120.20  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Prokop 103.52  PLFajsławice Paskudy, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
8 Jakub Zduńczyk 101.15  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
9 Leszek Ziolkowski 97.85  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Enzo 3 XL przeglądaj
10 Święty 94.90  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Nexus S przeglądaj
11 Mikołaj Kocot 90.47  FRPonnay Manigod, Francja Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
12 Kamil Stępień 88.05  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
13 Marcin Duszyński 83.73  PLŻar Łopuszna, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
14 GRZERO 72.02  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Kopyto 67.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
16 Michal Grabos 66.02  FRSeythenex Talloires-Montmin, Francja Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
17 marek mastalerz 63.34  PLKonopki ostrołęcki, Polska Exos M przeglądaj
18 Joanna Kocot
54.01  PLŻar Wysoka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
19 Pawel Bedynski 50.57  PLSuraż Knyszyn, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
20 Adam Bisztyga 50.38  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Brzozowski 50.30  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
22 Maciej Witaliński 48.15  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Rise 2 M przeglądaj
23 Piotr Staszak 42.32  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Kocot
40.61  PLCiecień Tylmanowa, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Krężel 40.37  PLKonopki przasnyski, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
26 Marek Furman 37.88  ITBassano Valrovina, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
27 Łukasz Zakrzewski 37.50  PLSuraż białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
28 Karol Mitura 36.58  PLSuraż Siekierki, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Jacek Kurek 34.44  ITMonte Grappa Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Jarosław Chmielewski 33.54  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
31 Michał Kocot 32.71  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
32 Robert Mróz 30.85  FRDraillant Lullin, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Łakomicki 30.06  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
34 Błażej 29.73  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
35 Piotr Karolak 26.71  PLSuraż Kowalewszczyzna-Folwark, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
36 Jan Struś 25.36  PLCiecień Olszówka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Paweł Chrząszcz 21.85  CHRiddes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Wierzba 21.84  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
39 Maciej Szczypkowski 18.38  PLSuraż Płonka-Strumianka, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
40 Piotr Stachoń 18.11  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Warzecha 15.62  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Goraj 15.37  PLKonopki Zalesie, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
43 HBR 14.30  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Witold Gilarski 13.30  PLLaszki Radymno, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
45 Piotr Mazurek 12.70  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
46 Andrzej Paradowski 11.41  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
47 Jacek Kurek 11.25  ITBassano Paderno del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Mazur 10.98  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
49 Igor Byrski 10.61  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
50 Michał Marzec 10.43  FRSaint-Vallier-de-Thiey Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
51 Szymon Struś 10.32  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
52 Dorota Borucka 9.69  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
53 Zbigniew Kwaśnik 9.54  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
54 Marcin Gierak 9.33  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
55 Radosław Ambroziak 7.40  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
56 Jakub Mendys 7.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Swift S przeglądaj
57 Piotr Jasiński 7.17  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
58 Bartłomiej Galanty 7.05  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
59 Paweł 6.43  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
60 WojtasFX 6.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Q-Light L przeglądaj
61 Wojciech Gierak 6.30  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
62 ko-mar 58 6.15  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
63 Piotr Karolak 5.76  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
64 Niedźwiedź 5.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
65 BZIK 4.47  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
66 Michał Staszek 4.39  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
67 Dorota Borucka 4.37  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
68 Marcin 4.01  GRDrama Drama, Grecja Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Kłos 4.00  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Mariusz Kozłowski 3.99  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
71 Andrzej Brzozowski 3.96  SILijak , Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
72 Mariusz Kłos 3.76  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
73 Bartłomiej Galanty 3.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Kozłowski 3.74  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
75 Mariusz Kozłowski 3.72  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
76 Leszek Szymański 3.49  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
77 Mariusz Kozłowski 3.38  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Grabiec 3.37  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
79 Piotr Świderski 3.34  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
80 Kasia Wołek 3.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
81 Dawid Olszowy 2.87  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint S przeglądaj
82 Jarosław Warzecha 2.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Arriba 2 XXS przeglądaj
83 Łukasz Grabiec 2.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
84 GrzegoSz 2.32  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
85 Niedźwiedź 2.30  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
86 GrzegoSz 2.19  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
87 Paweł 2.04  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
88 Piotr Zień 1.81  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Makalu 4 L przeglądaj
89 Marcin 1.59  GRDrama Drama, Grecja Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
90 Marcin Kafel 1.27  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
91 Leszek Szymański 0.94  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
92 BZIK 0.06  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj