2019-06-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jacek Hajduk 0.27  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
2 Jacek Rojkowski 0.59  PLBieniatka Meszna, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
3 Wojciech Dreszler 0.84  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.99  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.13  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
6 Małgorzata Myk 1.19  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
7 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.56  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
8 Patrycja SA 1.61  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
9 RADOSŁAW KOL 1.62  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Chili 2 Xl przeglądaj
10 Patrycja SA 1.67  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
11 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.67  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
12 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.68  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
13 RADOSŁAW KOL 1.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Chili 2 Xl przeglądaj
14 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
15 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.88  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
16 Urszula Chodorow 1.91  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
17 Wojciech Dreszler 1.95  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
18 Bucz 1.99  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
19 Konrad Wybult 2.01  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Dreszler 2.02  PLWajsznory Kętrzyn, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
21 Urszula Chodorow 2.02  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.16  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
23 Darek Parczewski 2.20  PLMaciejowice , Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
24 falconwro 2.31  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
25 Bucz 2.38  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
26 Daro 2.39  PLSobieski Powiat moniecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
27 Daro 2.43  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
28 Waldemar Laskowski 2.48  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
29 Sławomir Zawojek 2.50  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
30 Konrad Wybult 2.56  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
31 Tomek Wirski 2.64  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
32 Daro 2.65  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Dreszler 2.67  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
34 Bartłomiej Nogieć 2.69  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Besser 2.74  SILajnar Bohinjska Bistrica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
36 Jacek Respondek 2.80  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.82  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
38 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.83  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
39 Tomek Wirski 2.87  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
40 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.04  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Cygi Kondratowicz 3.12  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.15  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
43 Małgorzata Myk 3.38  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
44 Konrad Wybult 3.43  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
45 Sławomir Zawojek 3.52  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
46 Dominika Kasieczko 3.67  ATHof Hofmark, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj
47 Patrycja SA 3.67  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
48 Alicja Fornalik 3.77  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
49 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
50 WojtasFX 3.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Q-Light L przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Kraszewski 4.20  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
52 Kamila Bomba 4.23  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
53 Michal Papkowski 4.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
54 Adam Partycki 4.47  PLPiła Piła, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
55 Darecki-Starry 4.60  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
56 Marcin 4.75  GRDrama Drama, Grecja Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.87  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
58 Marek Zawada 4.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Binkowski 4.98  CZRalsko Ralsko, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 4.99  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
61 Jakub Mendys 5.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Swift S przeglądaj
62 WojtasFX 5.17  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Q-Light L przeglądaj
63 Kamila Bomba 5.22  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
64 MR 5.26  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
65 Michal Papkowski 5.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
66 Zbigniew Chojnacki 5.63  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska U Cross S przeglądaj
67 Alicja Fornalik 5.97  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
68 Michal Radzicki 6.22  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
69 Dawid Olszowy 6.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
70 Małgorzata Błędowska 6.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
71 Jacek Respondek 6.54  PLSkrzętla Wronowice, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
72 Grzegorz Hali 6.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Pyś 6.79  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Matuszyk 7.12  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
75 Wojciech Głowacki 7.22  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
76 TOMEK STOCH 7.26  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
77 Zbigniew Ziarko 7.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
78 Krzysiek Telus 7.51  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
79 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.63  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
80 Zbyszek B 7.66  PLBorowa Dobra, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
81 Lech Piekarski
8.07  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
82 Konrad Wybult 8.27  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
83 Łukasz Grabiec 8.35  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
84 Paweł 8.65  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
85 Krzysztof Matuszyk 8.70  SILijak , Słowenia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
86 Kasper Pawłowski 8.92  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
87 Dorota Borucka 9.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
88 Kaśka G. 9.73  PLGrzmiąca Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
89 Jakub Zborovvski 9.99  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
90 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.34  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
91 Bartłomiej Borek 10.44  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
92 Paweł Lis 10.49  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
93 Adam Mucha 10.53  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
94 Robert Ciupka 10.58  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
95 Filip 10.95  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
96 Jacek Hajduk 11.01  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
97 Marcin Ząbek 11.29  PLCergowa krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
98 Joanna Reinert 11.99  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
99 Jakub Mendys 12.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Swift S przeglądaj
100 Waldemar Laskowski 12.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
101 Krzysztof Siemczyk 12.25  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
102 Radek Kuchta 12.71  PLMaciejowice Leszczanka, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
103 Michał Kamiński 13.32  PLżagański żagański, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
104 Gonzo 13.41  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
105 Łukasz Soboń 13.98  PLFajsławice Orchowiec, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
106 Krzysztof Schmidt 16.31  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja ZENO L przeglądaj
107 Dariusz Żywczak 16.82  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
108 Michał Rdk 17.10  CZJavorovy Dobratice, Czechy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
109 Grzegorz Przybylski 17.14  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
110 Marcin Ząbek 17.25  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
111 Andrzej Piwowar 17.66  PLSkrzętla Kłodne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
112 Mariusz Karaban 18.41  PLBorsk Kościerzyna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
113 Jeż Leszek 18.53  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
114 Rafał Samsonowicz 18.68  PLSobieski Knyszyn, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
115 Jacek Kurek 18.91  ITBassano Pederobba, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
116 Pawlos 19.41  PLGrzmiąca Czarny Bór, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
117 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 19.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzędy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
118 Marcin Szczęsny 19.94  PLPiła Głubczyn, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
119 Marek Furman 20.64  ITBassano Possagno, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
120 Marek Pietracha 21.44  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
121 Grzegorz Hali 21.96  PLGrzmiąca Borówno, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
122 Marek Dmochowski 22.56  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
123 Piotr Świderski 22.68  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
124 Mateusz Szewc 23.39  PLGrzmiąca Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
125 Krzysztof Wróblewski 24.78  PLBorowa Trzebnica, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
126 Piotr Stachoń 24.81  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
127 Janusz Wojtyniak 24.87  PLGrzmiąca Czadrów, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
128 Mariusz Strzelczyk 25.73  PLMichałków pleszewski, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
129 Centerus 27.44  PLŁęki Kościelne Wierzbie, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
130 Tomek Zmarzły 28.12  PL Komprachcice opolskie, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
131 Michał Szyc 28.24  PLMaciejowice Turów, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
132 Marek Miłowski 29.65  PLGrzmiąca Sędzisław, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
133 Zbyszek Deka 30.09  PLGrzmiąca Janiszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
134 Piotr Starczowski 31.17  PLSkrzętla Porąbka, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
135 Maciej Bąk 31.22  PLPiła złotowski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
136 Szymon Struś 32.27  PLSkrzętla Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
137 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 32.93  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
138 Jacek Miłowski 33.37  PLGrzmiąca Kamienna Góra, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
139 Cleo Patra 33.82  PLPiła Kijaszkowo, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
140 Święty 34.24  SILajnar , Słowenia Nexus S przeglądaj
141 kemoT 35.02  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
142 Szymon Kuhnert 35.56  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Widziszewo, Polska Arriba 2 XXS przeglądaj
143 Wojciech Kocot
36.63  PLSkrzętla Łostówka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
144 Marcin Chorzępa 36.96  PLBorzym Kliniska Wielkie, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
145 Joanna Kocot
37.51  SKMartin Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Explorer XS przeglądaj
146 Błażej 37.86  SKMartin Dunajov, Słowacja X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
147 Dawid Król 38.24  PLGrzmiąca Miszkowice, Polska King M przeglądaj
148 Jan Struś 39.02  PLSkrzętla Łostówka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
149 Jerzy Gajda 39.30  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
150 Piotr Klimek 39.46  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
151 Krzysiek Róg 40.22  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
152 Daniel Cholewa 40.91  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
153 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 41.87  PLGrzmiąca Kowary, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
154 Dominik Kapica
42.23  SKMartin Čadca, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
155 Tomasz Kudaszewicz 47.40  PLSobieski Białystok, Polska Colt 2 23 przeglądaj
156 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 49.94  PLPiła Ruda, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
157 Plastek 52.81  PLSkrzętla Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
158 Robert Piotrowski 54.36  PLPiła Sadki, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
159 Marcin Białobłocki 59.04  PLGrzmiąca Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
160 Karol Prokorym 62.39  PLPiła Suchorączek, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
161 Sebastian Zowada 64.13  PL Komprachcice Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
162 Piotr Malaca 71.15  PLPiła Płosków, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
163 Krzycha
72.56  PLPiła sępoleński, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
164 Bartłomiej Galanty 73.52  PLSkrzętla Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
165 Marcin Bortlik 80.07  PL Komprachcice Dobrocin, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
166 pansabina 100.89  PLPiła chojnicki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
167 Piotr Besser 114.66  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
168 Przemysław Potocki
128.78  PLPiła Karsin, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
169 Mariusz Kozlowski 133.44  SILajnar Podbrdo, Słowenia ZENO ML przeglądaj
170 Jakub Zduńczyk 135.77  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
171 Janusz Fuzowski 142.74  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
172 Kacper Kowalski
143.55  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
173 Grzegorz Szafrański 150.98  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
174 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 156.90  SILajnar Kobarid, Słowenia Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
175 Tomek Machałowski 160.58  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj