2019-06-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Mateusz Szewc 23.39  PLGrzmiąca Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
2 Kamila Bomba 5.22  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
3 Kamila Bomba 4.23  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Przybylski 17.14  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
5 Lech Piekarski
8.07  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
6 Szymon Kuhnert 35.56  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Widziszewo, Polska Arriba 2 XXS przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Soboń 13.98  PLFajsławice Orchowiec, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
8 Janusz Wojtyniak 24.87  PLGrzmiąca Czadrów, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
9 Krzycha
72.56  PLPiła sępoleński, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
10 Marek Furman 20.64  ITBassano Possagno, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
11 Piotr Besser 114.66  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
12 Piotr Besser 2.74  SILajnar Bohinjska Bistrica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
13 TOMEK STOCH 7.26  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
14 Bartłomiej Borek 10.44  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
15 Marcin Ząbek 11.29  PLCergowa krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
16 Marcin Ząbek 17.25  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
17 Jacek Rojkowski 0.59  PLBieniatka Meszna, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 156.90  SILajnar Kobarid, Słowenia Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Szczęsny 19.94  PLPiła Głubczyn, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
20 Filip 10.95  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
21 Plastek 52.81  PLSkrzętla Raba Niżna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
22 Marcin Białobłocki 59.04  PLGrzmiąca Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
23 Daniel Cholewa 40.91  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
24 Karol Prokorym 62.39  PLPiła Suchorączek, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
25 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 41.87  PLGrzmiąca Kowary, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
26 RADOSŁAW KOL 1.73  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Chili 2 Xl przeglądaj
27 RADOSŁAW KOL 1.62  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Chili 2 Xl przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Hali 6.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 21.96  PLGrzmiąca Borówno, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Gonzo 13.41  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Michał Rdk 17.10  CZJavorovy Dobratice, Czechy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
32 Jacek Respondek 2.80  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
33 Jacek Respondek 6.54  PLSkrzętla Wronowice, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
34 Michał Szyc 28.24  PLMaciejowice Turów, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
35 Maciej Bąk 31.22  PLPiła złotowski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Kocot
36.63  PLSkrzętla Łostówka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
37 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.63  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Szafrański 150.98  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Kudaszewicz 47.40  PLSobieski Białystok, Polska Colt 2 23 przeglądaj
40 Jacek Miłowski 33.37  PLGrzmiąca Kamienna Góra, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
41 Piotr Klimek 39.46  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
42 Sebastian Zowada 64.13  PL Komprachcice Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
43 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 19.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzędy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Piwowar 17.66  PLSkrzętla Kłodne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Marcin Chorzępa 36.96  PLBorzym Kliniska Wielkie, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
46 Sebastian Żmijewski 3.04  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
47 Marcin Bortlik 80.07  PL Komprachcice Dobrocin, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
48 Marek Miłowski 29.65  PLGrzmiąca Sędzisław, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
49 Urszula Chodorow 2.02  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
50 Urszula Chodorow 1.91  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
51 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.87  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.15  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
53 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.13  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
54 Kaśka G. 9.73  PLGrzmiąca Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
55 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.88  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
56 Bartłomiej Nogieć 2.69  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
57 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.67  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
58 Bartłomiej Nogieć 1.56  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
59 Alicja Fornalik 5.97  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
60 Alicja Fornalik 3.77  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
61 Konrad Wybult 2.01  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
62 Konrad Wybult 2.56  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Konrad Wybult 8.27  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
64 Konrad Wybult 3.43  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
65 Joanna Reinert 11.99  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
66 Tomasz Pyś 6.79  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
67 Cleo Patra 33.82  PLPiła Kijaszkowo, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
68 Cygi Kondratowicz 3.12  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
69 Joanna Kocot
37.51  SKMartin Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Explorer XS przeglądaj
70 Paweł Lis 10.49  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
71 Paweł 8.65  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 2 26 przeglądaj
72 Wojciech Dreszler 2.02  PLWajsznory Kętrzyn, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
73 Wojciech Dreszler 0.84  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Dreszler 2.67  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
75 Wojciech Dreszler 1.95  PLWajsznory kętrzyński, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
76 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.83  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
77 Zbigniew Ziarko 7.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
78 Piotr Starczowski 31.17  PLSkrzętla Porąbka, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
79 Małgorzata Błędowska 6.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
80 Waldemar Laskowski 12.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
81 Waldemar Laskowski 2.48  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
82 MR 5.26  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
83 Jakub Zborovvski 9.99  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
84 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 49.94  PLPiła Ruda, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
85 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 4.99  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Matuszyk 8.70  SILijak , Słowenia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
87 Krzysztof Matuszyk 7.12  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
88 Dawid Król 38.24  PLGrzmiąca Miszkowice, Polska King M przeglądaj
89 Janusz Fuzowski 142.74  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
90 Tomek Machałowski 160.58  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
91 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.78  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
92 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
93 Andrzej Binkowski 4.98  CZRalsko Ralsko, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
94 Michal Radzicki 6.22  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
95 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 32.93  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
96 Jacek Hajduk 0.27  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
97 Jacek Hajduk 11.01  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
98 Piotr Stachoń 24.81  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
99 Piotr Malaca 71.15  PLPiła Płosków, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
100 Łukasz Grabiec 8.35  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
101 Sławomir Zawojek 2.50  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
102 Sławomir Zawojek 3.52  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
103 Mariusz Karaban 18.41  PLBorsk Kościerzyna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
104 Mateusz Kraszewski 2.82  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
105 Jacek Kurek 18.91  ITBassano Pederobba, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
106 Jan Struś 39.02  PLSkrzętla Łostówka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
107 Mateusz Kraszewski 4.20  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
108 Szymon Struś 32.27  PLSkrzętla Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
109 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.68  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
110 Rafał Samsonowicz 18.68  PLSobieski Knyszyn, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
111 Marcin 4.75  GRDrama Drama, Grecja Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
112 Jakub Zduńczyk 135.77  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
113 Krzysztof Siemczyk 12.25  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
114 Michał Kamiński 13.32  PLżagański żagański, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
115 Krzysztof Wróblewski 24.78  PLBorowa Trzebnica, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
116 Święty 34.24  SILajnar , Słowenia Nexus S przeglądaj
117 Patrycja SA 3.67  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
118 Patrycja SA 1.67  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
119 Patrycja SA 1.61  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
120 Michal Papkowski 5.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
121 Michal Papkowski 4.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
122 Daro 2.39  PLSobieski Powiat moniecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
123 Daro 2.43  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
124 Jeż Leszek 18.53  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
125 Daro 2.65  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
126 Adam Partycki 4.47  PLPiła Piła, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
127 Adam Mucha 10.53  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
128 Marek Pietracha 21.44  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
129 WojtasFX 5.17  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Q-Light L przeglądaj
130 WojtasFX 3.95  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Q-Light L przeglądaj
131 Kacper Kowalski
143.55  SILajnar Srpenica, Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
132 Dominik Kapica
42.23  SKMartin Čadca, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
133 Darecki-Starry 4.60  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
134 Przemysław Potocki
128.78  PLPiła Karsin, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
135 Bartłomiej Galanty 73.52  PLSkrzętla Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
136 Robert Piotrowski 54.36  PLPiła Sadki, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
137 Piotr Świderski 22.68  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
138 Marek Dmochowski 22.56  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
139 Dorota Borucka 9.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
140 Radek Kuchta 12.71  PLMaciejowice Leszczanka, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
141 Pawlos 19.41  PLGrzmiąca Czarny Bór, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
142 Centerus 27.44  PLŁęki Kościelne Wierzbie, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
143 kemoT 35.02  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
144 Krzysiek Róg 40.22  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
145 Zbyszek Deka 30.09  PLGrzmiąca Janiszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
146 Krzysiek Telus 7.51  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
147 pansabina 100.89  PLPiła chojnicki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
148 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.34  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
149 Robert Ciupka 10.58  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
150 Darek Parczewski 2.20  PLMaciejowice , Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
151 Dariusz Żywczak 16.82  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
152 Tomek Zmarzły 28.12  PL Komprachcice opolskie, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
153 Mariusz Strzelczyk 25.73  PLMichałków pleszewski, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
154 Dawid Olszowy 6.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
155 Bucz 1.99  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
156 Bucz 2.38  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
157 Jerzy Gajda 39.30  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
158 Jakub Mendys 12.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Swift S przeglądaj
159 Jakub Mendys 5.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Swift S przeglądaj
160 Tomek Wirski 2.64  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
161 Tomek Wirski 2.87  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
162 Marek Zawada 4.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
163 falconwro 2.31  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
164 Zbyszek B 7.66  PLBorowa Dobra, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
165 Wojciech Głowacki 7.22  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
166 Kasper Pawłowski 8.92  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
167 Małgorzata Myk 1.19  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
168 Małgorzata Myk 3.38  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
169 Zbigniew Chojnacki 5.63  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska U Cross S przeglądaj
170 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.16  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
171 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.99  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
172 Błażej 37.86  SKMartin Dunajov, Słowacja X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
173 Krzysztof Schmidt 16.31  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja ZENO L przeglądaj
174 Mariusz Kozlowski 133.44  SILajnar Podbrdo, Słowenia ZENO ML przeglądaj
175 Dominika Kasieczko 3.67  ATHof Hofmark, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj