2019-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Monika Makowska 371.11  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Delta 3 S przeglądaj
2 Kamil Stępień 96.65  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Stanisławski 85.64  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Egzmont 81.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
5 Michał Marzec 72.89  FRAndon Angles, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
6 Pawel Bedynski 67.17  PLFajsławice Dobromierzyce, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
7 dawid kopiczko 66.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Chili 3 L przeglądaj
8 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 62.69  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
9 Anna Bysiecka 61.50  SIKobala , Słowenia Punk XS przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Wojciechowski 50.08  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Schmidt 43.32  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
12 Dominik Kapica
43.04  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
13 WojtasFX 41.86  ITMonte Panarotta Trodena, Włochy Q-Light L przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
39.83  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
15 Michal Radzicki 38.45  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Lynx M przeglądaj
16 Joanna Reinert 35.80  ITMonte Panarotta Località Produttiva I, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
17 Bartłomiej Galanty 34.69  ITMonte Panarotta Margoni, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
18 Wojciech Kocot
29.57  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
19 GrzegoSz 28.70  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
20 Robert Skalski 26.57  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Queen L przeglądaj
21 Tomek Machałowski 26.45  ITMonte Panarotta Bieno, Włochy King S przeglądaj
22 HBR 26.04  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Łakomicki 25.62  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
24 Jacek Miłowski 22.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
25 Marek Miłowski 22.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
26 Dominika Kasieczko 21.74  ATGaisberg Lämmerbach, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj
27 Michał Dudziński 21.49  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy King S przeglądaj
28 Joanna Kocot
19.63  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Mietek Grochmal 19.18  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
30 Rafał Samsonowicz 18.49  ITMonte Panarotta Telve, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
31 Mirek Olkowicz 17.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
32 kszyh 16.43  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Gajczewski 15.82  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Łukasz Serafin
15.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
35 Marek Perkowski 15.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Otręba 14.90  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight MS przeglądaj
37 Darecki-Starry 14.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
38 Marcin Bortkiewicz
13.59  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
39 Robert Skalski 13.57  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Queen L przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Kozłowski 13.54  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
41 Igor Popik 13.34  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Kraszewski 13.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
43 Marek Kwasecki 12.79  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
44 Bogdan Leja 12.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
45 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
11.92  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
46 Otek 11.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
47 Jakub Kwiatkowski 11.81  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Schmidt 11.63  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
49 Paweł Chrząszcz 11.58  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Żelisko
11.10  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
51 Maciej Pigulski 10.97  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
52 Jakub Socha 10.91  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
53 Waldemar Janiszewski 10.90  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Pawłowski 10.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
55 Joanna Kocot
10.82  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Explorer XS przeglądaj
56 Przemysław Czerwiński 9.05  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
57 Michal Radzicki 8.88  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Lynx M przeglądaj
58 Zbigniew Ziarko 8.20  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
59 Bartosz Bysiecki 8.06  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
60 Dariusz Mordarski 7.78  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
61 Piotr Jasinski 7.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
62 Mariusz Grzywacz 7.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
63 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Kocot
6.40  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
65 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 6.20  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Rook 2 L przeglądaj
66 Michał Staszek 6.14  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
67 Jacek Rojkowski 5.85  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
68 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.53  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
69 Piotr Jasinski 4.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
70 Kuchta Jarosław 4.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
71 Piotr Świderski 3.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
72 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
73 Jakub Rożek 3.75  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
74 Monika Mysliwiec 3.25  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
75 Natalia M 3.08  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
76 Dawid Olszowy 2.82  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint S przeglądaj
77 Natalia M 2.74  SILijak , Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
78 Waldemar Laskowski 2.16  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
79 Piotr Gorczyca 1.84  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
80 Julek Matras 1.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
81 Piotr Gorczyca 1.65  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
82 Piotr Świderski 1.17  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj