2019-06-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Krzysztof Egzmont 43.56  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Sprawka 11.25  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Takoo 2 42 przeglądaj
3 Arkadiusz Marucha 37.71  ATWeng Eulersberg, Austria Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Michal Grabos 32.67  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Styrczula 31.37  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Egzmont 31.31  SILijak , Słowenia Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
7 Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.90  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
8 Krzycha
32.61  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Dudka 34.05  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Wojciechowski 18.86  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
11 Bartłomiej Borek 1.38  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Górna, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
12 Wojtek Gierlotka 3.25  TW明利村 Fenglin Township, Tajwan Atmus One S przeglądaj
13 Filip 2.70  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
14 Robert Wincencik
26.11  SILijak , Słowenia Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
15 dawid kopiczko 22.36  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Chili 3 L przeglądaj
16 Wojciech Kocot
34.26  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
17 Daria Nowicka 27.36  ITMonte Panarotta Roncegno, Włochy CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
18 Dariusz Mordarski 46.43  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
19 Waldemar Janiszewski 38.64  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
20 Michał Piotrowski 42.81  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 62.13  PLBorowa ostrowski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 radosław orłowski 36.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 marek mastalerz 42.39  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Monika Makowska 36.97  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Delta 3 S przeglądaj
25 Anna Piskozub 35.71  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
26 Natalia M 2.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eazy S przeglądaj
27 Natalia M 2.33  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eazy S przeglądaj
28 Konrad Wybult 3.68  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
29 Joanna Kocot
36.33  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Explorer XS przeglądaj
30 Paweł Lis 5.40  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
31 Paweł Lis 1.77  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
32 Marek Kwasecki 44.80  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
33 Jacek Zakrzewski 34.32  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Stanisławski 29.74  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Makuch 72.89  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
36 Maciej Banasik 5.25  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
37 Maciej Banasik 3.69  SILijak Nova Gorica, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Martyna 26.54  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy King M przeglądaj
39 Michał Dudziński 45.41  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy King S przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Otręba 9.43  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Knight MS przeglądaj
41 Michal Radzicki 32.04  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Lynx M przeglądaj
42 Jakub Socha 42.31  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
43 Rafal Cypcar
45.60  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
44 Monika Mysliwiec 4.56  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
45 Krzysiek Ciach 8.68  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
46 Kamil Stępień 26.96  ATEmberger Alm Dellach im Drautal, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
47 AnT
66.52  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
48 Szymon Struś 32.00  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
49 Rafał Samsonowicz 32.53  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
50 Mariusz Kozłowski 9.17  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
51 Marcin 6.90  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
52 Przemysław Czerwiński 37.59  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Żelisko
37.16  ITMonte Panarotta Grigno, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
54 kszyh 46.37  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
55 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
46.13  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
56 Michał Tworek 6.90  SIKobala , Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
57 Michał Tworek 12.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
58 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 21.34  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
59 Przemek Jakubczyk 46.11  SIKobala Breginj, Słowenia Nyos RS M przeglądaj
60 Przemek Jakubczyk 10.16  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Nyos RS M przeglądaj
61 Jeż Leszek 10.31  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
62 Jeż Leszek 7.19  SILijak Nova Gorica, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
63 Bartosz Bysiecki 11.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
64 Piotr Gorczyca 5.44  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
65 Anna Bysiecka 31.38  SIKobala , Słowenia Punk XS przeglądaj
66 Dominik Kapica
42.67  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
67 Przemysław Potocki
45.12  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
68 Bartłomiej Galanty 33.27  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
69 Mateusz Gajczewski 35.46  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
70 Robert Skalski 43.15  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Queen L przeglądaj
71 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 32.19  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Rook 2 L przeglądaj
72 Marek Dmochowski 12.70  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
73 Michał 12.29  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
74 Michał 8.78  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
75 GrzegoSz 49.99  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
76 Adrian Orłowski 40.99  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
77 Joanna Reinert 26.73  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
78 Maciej Bucho 25.39  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Sector M przeglądaj
79 Maciej Pigulski 38.09  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Mazur 44.93  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Spectra M przeglądaj
81 Mariusz Strzelczyk 24.50  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
82 Heniek Marian 24.69  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
83 Wojtek Majewski 50.09  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
84 Anna Zezula 32.61  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Fiema 44.06  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Tenor S przeglądaj
86 Jakub Kwiatkowski 46.20  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
87 Mietek Grochmal 6.72  ITMonte Panarotta Levico Terme, Włochy TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
88 PrzemekKamon 33.45  ITMonte Panarotta Castelnuovo, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
89 Dominika Kasieczko 20.45  ITPredoi Cadipietra, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj
90 Dominika Kasieczko 2.41  ITValle Aurina San Giovanni, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj