2019-06-21

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 AnT
124.04  SIKobala Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 S view
2 Mariusz Strzelczyk 75.88  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Sprint 3 M view
3 Karol Murawiec 73.95  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Bulldog 38 view
4 radosław orłowski 69.76  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML view
5 Krzysztof Stanisławski 69.21  SIKobala , Słowenia Iota 26 view
6 Karol Witkowski 65.65  ITBassano Molino-mozzi-bittarelli, Włochy Mentor 2 M view
7 Tomasz Egzmont 65.53  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Artik 5 24 view
8 Krzysztof Egzmont 62.20  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Artik 3 25 view
9 Marcin Makuch 60.58  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Iota 26 view
10 dawid kopiczko 54.87  SIKobala , Słowenia Chili 3 L view
11 Monika Makowska 52.44  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 S view
12 Grzegorz Dudka 51.88  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 5 28 view
13 Anna Zezula 51.38  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Swift 5 S view
14 Robert Wincencik
51.02  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Buzz Z6 ML view
15 Krzysztof Martyna 50.93  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King M view
16 Przemysław Czerwiński 50.85  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 6 L view
17 Krzysztof Mazur 50.59  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Spectra M view
18 Przemysław Potocki
50.42  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
19 Szymon Struś 49.98  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S view
20 Jakub Kwiatkowski 49.82  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race L view
21 Krzysztof Żelisko
49.80  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M view
22 Jakub Socha 49.72  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 MS view
23 Rafal Cypcar
49.70  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra M7 ML view
24 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
49.70  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M view
25 Anna Piskozub 49.67  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 XS view
26 Wojciech Kocot
49.64  ITCostalunga San Zenone degli Ezzelini, Włochy CHILI 4 XS view
27 Dariusz Mordarski 49.55  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L view
28 Maciej Pigulski 49.37  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 23 view
29 Lukasz Sieminski 49.20  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 5 M view
30 kszyh 49.16  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Meru M view
31 Mateusz Styrczula 49.12  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 4 27 view
32 Michal Grabos 49.10  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 L view
33 Michał Dudziński 49.08  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy King S view
34 Michal Radzicki 49.01  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Lynx M view
35 Dominik Kapica
49.01  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 ML view
36 Krzysztof Rogowski 48.93  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 5 26 view
37 Waldemar Janiszewski 48.91  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L view
38 Igor Popik 48.85  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Meru M view
39 Joanna Kocot
48.72  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Explorer XS view
40 Marek Kwasecki 48.52  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 view
41 ZDZISŁAW 47.90  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML view
42 Paweł Chrząszcz 45.39  ITCostalunga Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 3 M view
43 Mateusz Gajczewski 43.61  ITCostalunga Marostica, Włochy Queen 2 MS view
44 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 43.30  ITCostalunga San Michele, Włochy Rook 2 L view
45 marek mastalerz 42.96  ITCostalunga Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS view
46 Rafał Samsonowicz 42.89  ITCostalunga Marostica, Włochy Mentor 4 S view
47 Wojtek Majewski 39.50  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Summit XC4 M view
48 Mariusz Strzelczyk 38.71  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Sprint 3 M view
49 Przemek Jakubczyk 38.64  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Nyos RS M view
50 Arkadiusz Marucha 38.48  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Schmitten, Austria Alpina 2 MS view
51 Marcin 37.96  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Mentor 5 L view
52 Jeż Leszek 37.58  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Optic 26 view
53 GrzegoSz 32.36  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 4 ML view
54 Adrian Orłowski 31.67  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Rush 5 ML view
55 Artur Szczerbiak 31.60  PLTrzęsacz Śliwin, Polska Artik 4 29 view
56 Marcin 25.07  SILijak , Słowenia Mentor 5 L view
57 Marek Dmochowski 23.54  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Rook 2 S view
58 Przemek Jakubczyk 21.61  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Nyos RS M view
59 Mariusz Kozłowski 20.92  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 XS view
60 Heniek Marian 20.53  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Summit XC3 M view
61 Joanna Reinert 20.04  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 XS view
62 Anna Bysiecka 19.77  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Punk XS view
63 Grzegorz Sprawka 18.93  SILijak , Słowenia Artik 3 27 view
64 Bogdan Jasiński 17.57  PLPiła Chrustowo, Polska Hadron 28 view
65 Maciej Bucho 17.28  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Uttendorf, Austria Sector M view
66 Rafał Świętochowski 16.68  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 view
67 Michał Tworek 16.54  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M view
68 Robert Osiński 16.49  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 view
69 Michał 15.91  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Rook L view
70 Michał 15.78  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Rook L view
71 Paweł Myszak 15.59  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Mentor 2 M view
72 Wojciech Wojciechowski 15.58  SIKobala , Słowenia Atis 3 L view
73 Rafał Świętochowski 12.99  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 view
74 Adam Butwin 12.65  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML view
75 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.11  ITCostalunga Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 27 view
76 Filip 10.56  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz Z5 ML view
77 Michal Papkowski 9.93  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Optic 2 30 view
78 Michał Rdk 9.80  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska CHILI 4 M view
79 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 9.57  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S view
80 Rafał Świętochowski 8.78  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 view
81 Zbyszek Deka 8.74  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
82 Bartosz Bysiecki 7.99  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pioneer S view
83 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.81  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 5 M view
84 Michał Tworek 6.15  SILijak , Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M view
85 Grzegorz Otręba 5.49  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight MS view
86 Maciej Banasik 4.99  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Kantega Xc L view
87 Zuzanna Masztalska 4.98  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 view
88 Jeż Leszek 4.73  SILijak , Słowenia Optic 26 view
89 Rafał Świętochowski 4.72  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 view
90 Magdalena Gracek 3.19  PLTrzęsacz Rewal, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
91 Natalia M 2.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eazy S view
92 Szymon Potaczek 1.92  GBHuddersfield Huddersfield, Wielka Brytania Mentor 3 XS view
93 Łukasz Maszner 0.18  PLTrzęsacz Rewal, Polska Rook M view