2019-06-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dominika Kasieczko 230.58  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj
2 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 161.76  ITSpeikboden Greifenburg, Austria Cure L przeglądaj
3 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 137.93  ITSpeikboden Villa Ottone, Włochy Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
4 Marcin Chorzępa 129.74  ITSpeikboden Tristach, Austria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Mikołaj Kocot 118.25  ITSpeikboden Mittewald an der Drau, Austria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
6 Marcin G. 114.81  ITSpeikboden Köden, Austria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
7 Ireneusz Wasilewski 114.36  ITSpeikboden Mittewald an der Drau, Austria Maestro L przeglądaj
8 Kamil Stępień 104.15  ATEmberger Alm Villabassa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
9 Marcin Białobłocki 80.25  PLSrebrna Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
10 Marek Miłowski 67.86  PLSrebrna Góra Kamienna Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
11 Filip Porzucek 66.65  PLwielkopolskie Sieraków, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
12 Aleš Lundiak 55.69  PLSrebrna Góra Trutnov, Czechy Venus 4 S przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Zieliński 50.81  ITSpeikboden Percha, Włochy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
14 Mariusz Strzelczyk 43.75  PLMichałków milicki, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Hali 34.79  PLSrebrna Góra Grzmiąca, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
16 Darecki-Starry 26.51  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Muszyński 26.01  PLSrebrna Góra Stachowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Karaban 17.90  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Białobłocki 17.02  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
20 Marek Furman 15.68  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
21 Michal Glinski 12.16  ATZell am See Leogang, Austria Xi 27 przeglądaj
22 Marian Szampera 10.94  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Daniel Rozmus 10.01  IS , Islandia Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
24 Bogdan Leja 9.83  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Kulis 6.49  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
26 Michal Glinski 6.22  ATZell am See Hütten, Austria Xi 27 przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Wierzba 5.51  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Kulis 5.14  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
29 WłoOch 5.10  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
30 Witold Gilarski 4.92  ESCabo de Santa Pola Santa Pola, Hiszpania Elan 28 przeglądaj
31 Zbyszek Jagodziński 3.94  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
32 Janusz Sobczak 3.70  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
33 RomekS 3.54  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
34 Mateusz Kraszewski 3.09  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Kulis 2.24  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
36 Witold Gilarski 2.12  ESEl Palomaret Petrer, Hiszpania Elan 28 przeglądaj
37 falconwro 1.81  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Kulis 1.33  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
39 Łukasz Kulis 0.65  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj