2019-06-25

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Bogusław Zdrowak 171.53  ATAich Schladming, Austria Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
2 Pawel Faron
153.49  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Wiśniowski
128.24  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
4 Dariusz Chrobak 116.78  SKSkalnate Pleso Babín, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj
5 WojtasFX 114.29  ATAich Großarl, Austria Q-Light L przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Fiema 111.90  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Stanisławski 106.61  ATAich Aich-Assach, Austria Iota 26 przeglądaj
8 Kuba Sto 105.76  PLSkrzyczne Koszarawa, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 105.32  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cure L przeglądaj
10 Marcin Duszyński 105.18  ATAich Zell am See, Austria LM6 MS przeglądaj
11 Mikołaj Kocot 92.13  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
12 Leszek Ignaszak 91.48  ATAich Rettenstein, Austria Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Nowak
88.58  ATAich Zell am See, Austria Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
14 Dawid Krajewski 86.39  ATAich Zell am See, Austria Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
15 Zbyszek Deka 82.60  PL Mieroszów , Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
16 Marcin G. 78.51  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 75.23  PL Mieroszów legnicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 GRZERO 73.92  PLSkrzętla suski, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
19 Ryszard Jakiel 73.71  PL Mieroszów Prochowice, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
20 Janusz Wojtyniak 69.97  PL Mieroszów złotoryjski, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
21 Przemysław Czerwiński 68.80  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
22 Marek Perkowski 68.01  PL Mieroszów Legnica, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
23 Marcin Chorzępa 65.66  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Dominika Kasieczko 56.43  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Syska 44.48  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
26 Aleš Lundiak 37.71  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Venus 4 S przeglądaj
27 Marcin Kempny 35.83  PLSkrzyczne , Czechy Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Czyżewski 33.83  PLSkrzyczne , Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
29 Piotr Zawadzki 30.67  PLSkrzyczne Bładnice Dolne, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Artur Szczerbiak 30.32  PLSkrzyczne Łączka, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
31 Sylwiusz Pachel 29.67  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
32 Michał Kocot 29.40  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Andrzej Koziej 25.76  PLSkrzyczne Bładnice Dolne, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Perczak 24.59  PLSzczebel Juszczyn, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Wierzba 24.57  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
36 Norbert Kubala 22.23  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Bolero 4 L przeglądaj
37 Dariusz Ścibior 21.12  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
38 Marek Furman 20.17  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
39 Michal Glinski 19.87  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Xi 27 przeglądaj
40 Marek Furman 19.23  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
41 Tomek Zmarzły 19.14  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Mazur 18.97  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
43 HURAK 18.94  PLBarkweda olsztyński, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
44 Michal Glinski 18.73  ATEmberger Alm Ötting, Austria Xi 27 przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Zieliński 17.80  PLSkrzętla Koszary, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
46 Tomasz Zieliński 15.45  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
47 Łukasz Janda 14.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
48 Monika Makowska 14.04  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
49 Jerzy Gajda 13.92  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
50 Jakub Zborovvski 13.04  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Stasiak 12.91  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj
52 Piotr Klimek 11.43  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 10.80  PLWapno Tylawa, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
54 Jakub Rożek 10.07  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Pawłowski 9.55  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 9.44  PLBorsk Kliczkowy, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
57 Piotr Jasinski 9.28  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
58 Jarosław Osmólski 8.46  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
59 Robert Dadak 8.23  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sora 41 przeglądaj
60 Dawid Krajewski 8.13  ATZell am See Zell am See, Austria Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
61 Daniel Rozmus 7.81  IS , Islandia Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
62 Bartłomiej Borek 7.69  PLSkrzętla Kobyłczyna, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
63 Janusz Sobczak 7.57  SIKobala , Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
64 Dawid Olszowy 7.56  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
65 Seba 7.50  ATAich Weißenbach, Austria Carrera L przeglądaj
66 Andrzej Binkowski 6.26  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
67 Robert Dadak 6.13  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sora 41 przeglądaj
68 Dawid Olszowy 5.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
69 Bartłomiej Borek 5.52  PLSkrzętla Stańkowa, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
70 Tomasz Zieliński 5.42  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
71 Łukasz Janda 5.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
72 Darecki-Starry 5.28  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
73 Andrzej Binkowski 5.18  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
74 Konrad Wybult 4.36  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
75 Marcin Raszka 4.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
76 Wojciech Głowacki 3.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
77 Marek Zawada 3.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
78 Wasko 3.70  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Omega XAlps 24 przeglądaj
79 Leon 3.57  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Buzz Z3 Xl przeglądaj
80 Mariusz Kłos 3.51  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
81 Waldemar Laskowski 2.96  PLSkrzętla Chomranice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
82 Orłowski Adrian 2.90  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
83 Artur Krężel 2.71  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
84 Artur Krężel 2.66  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
85 Bartłomiej Nogieć 2.43  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
86 Chester 2.03  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
87 Julek Matras 1.23  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
88 Lesław Wirbuł 1.20  PLJeżów Sudecki Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
89 Julek Matras 1.13  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj