2019-06-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbigniew Kawa 123.11  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Bachórzec, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
2 Maciej Perz 120.75  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Bachórz, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
3 Tomek Mysliwiec 110.84  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Błażowa, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
4 Piotr Assmann 94.09  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Jamróz 88.75  PLĆwilin Dobra, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
6 Marcin G. 83.08  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
7 GRZERO 78.23  PLĆwilin Łękawka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
8 Marek Furman 73.88  SIKobala Breginj, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
9 Bogusław Zdrowak 72.71  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Brach 71.10  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Wójtowa, Polska CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
11 Mikołaj Kocot 60.39  ATEmberger Alm Lavant, Austria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
12 Marcin Kalamat
60.11  PLĆwilin Szczawa, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
13 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 55.75  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Siwek 53.02  PLĆwilin Biskupice Melsztyńskie, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Siatka 50.54  PLĆwilin Siekierczyna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
16 Norbert Kubala 49.13  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Bolero 4 L przeglądaj
17 Ireneusz Wasilewski 46.34  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Maestro L przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Stanisławski 43.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 26 przeglądaj
19 Piotr Świderski 33.82  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Sylwiusz Pachel 33.00  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Zieliński 32.78  ATEmberger Alm Lind im Drautal, Austria Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
22 WojtasFX 30.90  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Q-Light L przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Kocot
30.32  PLĆwilin Podłopień, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
24 Marek Miłowski 29.71  PLCzermna Szczytna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
25 Przemysław Czerwiński 28.72  PLĆwilin Stara Wieś, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
26 Jan Struś 28.31  PLĆwilin Stara Wieś, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
27 Kasia Zwierzyńska 24.12  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Illusion 24 przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Nowak
24.01  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
29 Leszek Ignaszak 23.69  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
30 Marcin Chorzępa 23.10  ATEmberger Alm Potschling, Austria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
31 Dariusz Ścibior 22.86  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
32 Szymon Struś 21.99  PLĆwilin Limanowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
33 Janusz Sobczak 21.36  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
34 Marcin Białobłocki 15.59  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
35 Dominika Kasieczko 15.20  ATLermoos Nassereith, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj
36 Wasko 14.97  PLLesko Lesko, Polska Omega XAlps 24 przeglądaj
37 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 13.29  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 13.19  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
39 Daniel Rozmus 12.50  IS , Islandia Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
40 Seba 9.78  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Carrera L przeglądaj
41 Dawid Krajewski 9.75  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Wierzba 8.37  PLKlonówka Mąchocice Kapitulne, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Białobłocki 7.64  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
44 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 7.44  SIKobala , Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
45 Seba 7.39  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
46 Jerzy Gajda 7.04  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
47 Chester 6.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
48 dawid kopiczko 6.53  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
49 Bogdan Leja 6.51  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
50 falconwro 6.20  PLSzymanów Wrocław, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
51 Marian Szampera 5.98  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
52 Tomek Wirski 5.86  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
53 Anna Bysiecka 4.39  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
54 dawid kopiczko 4.23  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
55 Paweł Lis 3.96  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
56 Artur Krężel 3.67  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
57 Artur Krężel 3.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 5 XS przeglądaj
58 dawid kopiczko 3.42  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Drzycimski 3.38  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
60 Chester 3.13  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
61 Krzysztof Klepek 3.03  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
62 Bartosz Bysiecki 2.68  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Pioneer S przeglądaj
63 Tomek Wirski 2.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Głowacki 2.47  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
65 Łukasz Olszewski 1.30  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
66 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 1.14  GBHalifax Halifax, Wielka Brytania Swift M przeglądaj
67 Piotr Świderski 1.07  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
68 Wojciech Głowacki 0.95  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj