2019-06-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Karol Prokorym 186.07  PLBorsk Goreń Duży, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
2 Kacper Kowalski
158.21  PLBorsk Zajeziorze, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Jakub Kwiatkowski 124.22  PLBorsk Głogowo, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
4 Marcin Chorzępa 121.19  ITPieve D'alpago Vittorio Veneto, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Iwo Banaś 120.82  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Maestro S przeglądaj
6 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 120.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mohelnice, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Marcin G. 111.47  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Mikołaj Kocot 109.01  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
9 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 108.30  ITPieve D'alpago Farra D'Alpago, Włochy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
10 Adrian Orłowski 107.01  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
11 Janusz Fuzowski 100.20  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy King S przeglądaj
12 Marek Dmochowski 98.93  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
13 Marcin Białobłocki 91.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Staré Město, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
14 Jakub Zduńczyk 91.42  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
15 Jacek Miłowski 89.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Smreczyna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
16 Leszek Ignaszak 86.28  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
17 Marek Miłowski 83.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
18 Święty 75.13  PLBorsk Powiat świecki, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
19 Piotr Besser 71.50  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
20 Janusz Wojtyniak 68.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
21 Daveybee 68.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
22 Benedykt Kroplewski 57.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Długopole Dolne, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
23 Mateusz Kraszewski 49.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
24 Bogdan Leja 49.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kłodzko, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Wróblewski 45.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Krosnowice, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
26 PrzemekKamon 44.48  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Orłowski 35.71  PLMała Kopa Jelenia Góra, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
28 Zbyszek Deka 34.88  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
29 Tomasz Kozłowski 28.53  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
30 Marek Furman 28.07  SILijak Dobravlje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
31 Leszek Szymański 21.34  PLKrynica Morska nowodworski, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
32 Darecki-Starry 17.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Tomasz Muszyński 17.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
34 Sylwiusz Pachel 16.56  SILijak Ajdovščina, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Jasinski 15.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Wierzba 14.54  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Kraszewski 14.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
38 Marcin Gierak 14.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bartnica, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Gierak 13.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bartnica, Polska Summit XC3 XS przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Zieliński 13.70  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
41 Ralf 13.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
42 Piotr Jasinski 12.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
43 Robert Piotrowski 10.12  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
44 Dawid Olszowy 9.77  PLMała Czantoria Goleszów, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Zieliński 9.34  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
46 Piotr Jasinski 9.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
47 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 8.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nevada 2 26 przeglądaj
48 Jerzy Kuleszo 8.33  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
49 Zbigniew Wójcik 8.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
50 Patrycja SA 7.51  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
51 Kacper Kowalski
6.82  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
52 Marcin Gierak 6.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
53 Wojciech Gierak 6.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit XC3 XS przeglądaj
54 Lesław Wirbuł 6.00  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
55 Łukasz Maszner 5.93  PLTrzęsacz Pobierowo, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.63  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
57 falconwro 5.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
58 Patrycja Eckert 4.97  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Makalu 4 S przeglądaj
59 Konrad Wybult 4.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
60 Konrad Wybult 3.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
61 Adam Marciniak 3.63  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
62 Robert Piotrowski 3.58  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
63 Jerzy Kuleszo 1.74  PLSztutowo Krynica Morska, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Maszner 0.29  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
65 Łukasz Maszner 0.12  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
66 Łukasz Maszner 0.06  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Rook M przeglądaj