2019-07-11

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 202.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Zlín, Czechy Carrera M view
2 Adam Grzech
188.54  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gogolin, Polska Queen 2 ML view
3 Marcin Gorayski 186.99  PLMała Kopa Pilszcz, Polska Venus SC L view
4 Ireneusz Janik 155.99  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Delta 3 ML view
5 Adam Cee 151.73  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Delta 3 ML view
6 Grześ Chicago 149.92  PLMała Kopa Jasiona, Polska Coden 25.5 view
7 Grzegorz Olejnik 137.92  PLMała Kopa Wierzbiec, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 view
8 Mirek Olkowicz 95.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Písařov, Czechy Mentor 3 M view
9 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 92.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
10 Marek Perkowski 88.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Artik 5 26 view
11 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 69.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML view
12 Maciej Pigulski 67.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Javorník, Czechy Sigma 10 23 view
13 Pawlos 67.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Rush 4 MS view
14 Marek Miłowski 65.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML view
15 Krzysztof Orłowski 56.98  PLMała Kopa Božanov, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
16 Mariusz Karaban 54.47  PLBorsk Iwiec, Polska Mentor 4 M view
17 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 50.26  PLMała Kopa Różana, Polska Delta 2 L view
18 Piotr Lemańczyk 49.32  PLBorsk Mały Mędromierz, Polska Chili 3 M view
19 falconwro 47.31  PLSzymanów Szymanów , Wrocław 49, Polska Apco Lift 42 view
20 Stanisław Gwara 46.03  PLPiła wągrowiecki, Polska Geo 5 MS view
21 Tomasz Muszyński 42.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kłodzko, Polska Carrera L view
22 Małgorzata Myk 38.33  PLBorsk Śliwiczki, Polska Tequila 5 XS view
23 Łukasz Kaczmarek 36.21  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sierakowo, Polska Chili 3 M view
24 Jacek Zakrzewski 35.27  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Maestro L view
25 Marek Bader 33.62  PLMała Kopa Jívka, Czechy Delta 3 L view
26 Michał Szyc 33.15  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy CHILI 4 S view
27 Kamila Bomba 32.68  PLBorsk Brody, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
28 Jakub Kwiatkowski 31.20  PLBorsk Rzepiczna, Polska Trango X-Race L view
29 Zosia Jujka 30.71  PLBorsk Brody, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
30 Marek Furman 26.29  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 4 26 view
31 Wojtek Majewski 26.18  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska Summit XC4 M view
32 Dawid Olszowy 24.41  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S view
33 Zbyszek Jagodziński 22.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Otovice, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
34 Dariusz Mordarski 20.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Cure L view
35 rafal lipa 19.74  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Delta 2 ML view
36 Michał Cieślik 19.28  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Synergy 5 L view
37 Robert Piotrowski 16.72  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Riot ML view
38 Krzysztof Martyna 16.31  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska King M view
39 Marek Bader 10.41  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 L view
40 Adam Butwin 10.21  PLDębina słupski, Polska Epic ML view
41 Kaśka G. 9.95  SILijak , Słowenia Epic S view
42 Piotr Jasinski 9.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Vega 5 L view
43 Arkadiusz Marucha 8.95  FRSeythenex Venthon, Francja Alpina 2 MS view
44 HURAK 8.79  PLBarkweda olsztyński, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
45 Joanna Olejnik 8.75  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
46 Rafał Świętochowski 8.15  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 view
47 Michał Marzec 8.15  ITPortoscuso Portoscuso, Włochy Base Light ML view
48 Andrzej Binkowski 7.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
49 Piotr Jasinski 6.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
50 Mariusz Bajsert 6.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Strzyżewice, Polska Chili 3 M view
51 Joanna Olejnik 6.52  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
52 Kamila Bomba 5.91  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
53 Robert Piotrowski 5.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Riot ML view
54 Rafał Świętochowski 5.28  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 view
55 Kaśka G. 5.00  SILijak , Słowenia Epic S view
56 Kamil Sedziak 4.81  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Wasp M view
57 Krzysztof Krężel 4.64  FRLa Teste-de-Buch La Teste-de-Buch, Francja Arak S view
58 Pawel Szemla 4.60  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epsilon 9 26 view
59 Piotr Jasinski 4.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L view
60 Lesław Wirbuł 4.42  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
61 Piotr Jasinski 4.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
62 Kamil Sedziak 4.32  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Wasp M view
63 Małgorzata Myk 4.29  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS view
64 Adrian Pastwa 4.26  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Discus L view
65 Kamila Bomba 3.97  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
66 Ola Wirbuł 3.76  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epic S view
67 Konrad Wybult 3.46  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Mentor 4 M view
68 Robert Szecel 2.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska BGD BASE M view
69 Mirosław Łuczak 2.32  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Factor 23 view
70 Konrad Wybult 1.90  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Mentor 4 M view
71 Piotr Jasinski 1.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L view