2019-07-11

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 202.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Zlín, Czechy Carrera M view
2 Adam Grzech
188.54  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gogolin, Polska Queen 2 ML view
3 Marcin Gorayski 186.99  PLMała Kopa Pilszcz, Polska Venus SC L view
4 Ireneusz Janik 155.99  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Delta 3 ML view
5 Adam Cee 151.73  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Delta 3 ML view
6 Grześ Chicago 149.92  PLMała Kopa Jasiona, Polska Coden 25.5 view
7 Grzegorz Olejnik 137.92  PLMała Kopa Wierzbiec, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 view
8 Mirek Olkowicz 95.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Písařov, Czechy Mentor 3 M view
9 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 92.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS view
10 Marek Perkowski 88.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Artik 5 26 view
11 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 69.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML view
12 Maciej Pigulski 67.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Javorník, Czechy Sigma 10 23 view
13 Pawlos 67.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Rush 4 MS view
14 Marek Miłowski 65.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML view
15 Krzysztof Orłowski 56.98  PLMała Kopa Božanov, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
16 Mariusz Karaban 54.47  PLBorsk Iwiec, Polska Mentor 4 M view
17 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 50.26  PLMała Kopa Różana, Polska Delta 2 L view
18 Piotr Lemańczyk 49.32  PLBorsk Mały Mędromierz, Polska Chili 3 M view
19 Stanisław Gwara 46.03  PLPiła wągrowiecki, Polska Geo 5 MS view
20 Tomasz Muszyński 42.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kłodzko, Polska Carrera L view
21 Małgorzata Myk 38.33  PLBorsk Śliwiczki, Polska Tequila 5 XS view
22 Łukasz Kaczmarek 36.21  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sierakowo, Polska Chili 3 M view
23 Jacek Zakrzewski 35.27  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Maestro L view
24 Marek Bader 33.62  PLMała Kopa Jívka, Czechy Delta 3 L view
25 Michał Szyc 33.15  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy CHILI 4 S view
26 Kamila Bomba 32.68  PLBorsk Brody, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
27 Jakub Kwiatkowski 31.20  PLBorsk Rzepiczna, Polska Trango X-Race L view
28 Zosia Jujka 30.71  PLBorsk Brody, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
29 Marek Furman 26.29  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 4 26 view
30 Wojtek Majewski 26.18  PLMała Kopa jeleniogórski, Polska Summit XC4 M view
31 Dawid Olszowy 24.41  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S view
32 Zbyszek Jagodziński 22.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Otovice, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
33 Dariusz Mordarski 20.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Cure L view
34 rafal lipa 19.74  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Delta 2 ML view
35 Michał Cieślik 19.28  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Synergy 5 L view
36 Robert Piotrowski 16.72  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Riot ML view
37 Krzysztof Martyna 16.31  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska King M view
38 Mateusz Borowy 14.29  PLSkawica Juszczyn, Polska LM6 S view
39 Adam Zaleski 12.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 2 L view
40 Marek Bader 10.41  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 L view
41 Adam Butwin 10.21  PLDębina słupski, Polska Epic ML view
42 Kaśka G. 9.95  SILijak , Słowenia Epic S view
43 Piotr Jasiński 9.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Vega 5 L view
44 Arkadiusz Marucha 8.95  FRSeythenex Venthon, Francja Alpina 2 MS view
45 HURAK 8.79  PLBarkweda olsztyński, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 view
46 Joanna Olejnik 8.75  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
47 Rafał Świętochowski 8.15  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 view
48 Michał Marzec 8.15  ITPortoscuso Portoscuso, Włochy Base Light ML view
49 Andrzej 7.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna view
50 Piotr Jasiński 6.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
51 Mariusz Bajsert 6.62  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Strzyżewice, Polska Chili 3 M view
52 Joanna Olejnik 6.52  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 view
53 Kamila Bomba 5.91  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
54 Robert Piotrowski 5.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Riot ML view
55 Stanisław Gwara 5.56  PLPiła Piła, Polska Geo 5 MS view
56 Rafał Świętochowski 5.28  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Iota 26 view
57 Kaśka G. 5.00  SILijak , Słowenia Epic S view
58 Kamil Sedziak 4.81  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Wasp M view
59 Krzysztof Krężel 4.64  FRLa Teste-de-Buch La Teste-de-Buch, Francja Arak S view
60 Pawel Szemla 4.60  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epsilon 9 26 view
61 Piotr Jasiński 4.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L view
62 Leszek 4.42  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
63 Piotr Jasiński 4.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L view
64 Marcin Domoń 4.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S view
65 Kamil Sedziak 4.32  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Wasp M view
66 Małgorzata Myk 4.29  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 5 XS view
67 Adrian Pastwa 4.26  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Discus L view
68 Kamila Bomba 3.97  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
69 Ola Wirbuł 3.76  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Epic S view
70 Piotr Gorczyca 3.75  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L view
71 Konrad Wybult 3.46  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Mentor 4 M view
72 Stanisław Gwara 3.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Geo 5 MS view
73 Robert Szecel 2.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska BGD BASE M view
74 Mirosław Łuczak 2.32  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Factor 23 view
75 Konrad Wybult 1.90  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Mentor 4 M view
76 Piotr Gorczyca 1.85  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pioneer3 L view
77 Piotr Jasiński 1.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L view