2019-07-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 94.84  PLMała Kopa Bartošovice v Orlických horách, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Marcin Duszyński 85.82  FRPrads-Haute-Bléone Saint-Firmin, Francja LM6 MS przeglądaj
3 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
83.21  ESPiedrahita Amavida, Hiszpania Meru M przeglądaj
4 Marek Bader 82.89  PLMała Kopa Jilemnice, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
5 Przemysław Potocki
82.26  ESPiedrahita Muñana, Hiszpania Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Krzycha
77.25  ESPiedrahita Narros del Puerto, Hiszpania King L przeglądaj
7 Jan Rentowski
76.94  ESPiedrahita Amavida, Hiszpania Meru L przeglądaj
8 Marek Miłowski 62.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
9 Jacek Ryłko 48.97  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Optic 28 przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Kozłowski 47.97  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
11 WojtasFX 46.85  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Q-Light L przeglądaj
12 Piotr Musiał 42.12  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Ion 4 M przeglądaj
13 Maciej Szczypkowski 42.07  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
14 Łukasz Kapuśniak 40.69  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Orłowski 29.93  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
16 Robert Wincencik
19.01  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
17 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 18.82  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Matuszyk 18.47  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
19 Mirek Olkowicz 17.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Martyna 15.74  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska King M przeglądaj
21 Wojtek Majewski 15.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
22 Darecki-Starry 15.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
23 Tomasz Kozłowski 15.09  PLStegna nowodworski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
24 Ryszard Tajl 14.12  PL Ustka słupski, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
25 Piotr Jasinski 13.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
26 Mariusz Grzywacz 12.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
27 rafal lipa 12.23  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Marcin Białobłocki 12.03  PLMała Kopa Malá Úpa, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Pawłowski 11.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
30 Ryszard Tajl 10.66  PLDębina Ustka, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
31 Leszek Szymański 10.08  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
32 Ryszard Tajl 8.67  PLDębina Ustka, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
33 Adam Butwin 6.81  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
34 Marek Rypiński 5.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Primax M przeglądaj
35 Artur Śliwa 5.37  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Xi 25 przeglądaj
36 Zbigniew Wójcik 5.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
37 Michal Glinski 5.11  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Xi 27 przeglądaj
38 Leszek Szymański 4.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
39 Sebastian Żmijewski 4.29  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Matuszyk 3.80  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
41 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
42 Szymon 2.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
43 Bogdan Leja 2.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
44 Leszek Szymański 1.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj