2019-07-23

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Chrobak 285.09  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy XCRacer M przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Szafrański 245.24  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
3 Bogusław Zdrowak 243.61  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
4 Kacper Kowalski
241.00  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Andrzej Trebenda 230.15  ITAntholz Reischach, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
6 Tomek Krupski 208.62  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
7 Wojciech Galica 202.96  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Józik 172.08  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
9 Maciej Gąsiorek 168.53  ITAntholz Cortina d'Ampezzo, Włochy UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
10 Bartek Stuchlik 135.67  ITAntholz Bruneck, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Przemysław Wrzosek 122.42  SIVogel Bohinjska Bistrica, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
12 Michal Glinski 110.43  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Xi 27 przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Chmielewski 102.49  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
14 Marek Furman 101.64  ITSpeikboden Sand in Taufers, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
15 Bartłomiej Nogieć 101.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
16 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 101.23  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Czyżewski 97.45  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
18 Marcin Bortlik 88.78  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Delta 3 L przeglądaj
19 Daniel Kędzierski 84.35  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
20 Bartłomiej Borek 81.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
21 Marcin Łącki 77.23  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
22 Heniek Marian 71.07  ATEmberger Alm Michelhofen, Austria Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
23 Radosław Świerczyński 68.72  SIKobala , Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
24 Igor Byrski 68.26  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
25 Jakub Mendys 67.63  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Swift S przeglądaj
26 Marcin 64.01  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
27 Rafał Reinert
49.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kłodzko, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
28 Piotr Bugaj 47.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
29 Marek Borkowski 43.89  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
30 Mateusz Borowy 42.93  CHBeatenberg Interlaken, Szwajcaria LM6 S przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Otręba 34.65  SIKobala , Słowenia Knight MS przeglądaj
32 Marcin Kempny 31.76  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
33 Marek Perkowski 29.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ścinawka Dolna, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
34 falconwro 27.22  PLSzymanów Szymanów , Wrocław 49, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
35 Mariusz Grzywacz 25.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
36 Marek Miłowski 23.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bartnica, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
37 Marcin Duszyński 23.57  CHNax Ayer, Szwajcaria LM6 MS przeglądaj
38 jack 23.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Muszyński 22.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
40 Piotr Jasinski 19.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
41 Paweł Myszak 16.91  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Hali 16.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
43 Bogdan Kozłowski 15.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Pawłowski 15.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
45 Marcin Duszyński 12.33  CHChandolin Erschmatt, Szwajcaria LM6 MS przeglądaj
46 Zbigniew Wójcik 9.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
47 Adam Butwin 7.36  PLDębina , Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
48 Marcin Duszyński 6.65  CHSaint-Luc Chandolin, Szwajcaria LM6 MS przeglądaj
49 Mateusz Gawenda 6.23  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Przybylski 5.68  SILijak , Słowenia Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
51 Ania Dąbrowska 5.46  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 22 przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Przybylski 5.27  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
53 rafal lipa 3.41  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Gawenda 2.94  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
55 JG. 2.88  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Ascent 4 M przeglądaj
56 HURAK 1.92  PLBarkweda olsztyński, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj