2019-07-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 266.61  CH Fiesch Grengiols, Szwajcaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
2 Maciej Gąsiorek 172.46  ITAntholz Vahrn, Włochy UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Szafrański 148.66  ITAntholz Antholz Mittertal, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Trebenda 146.12  ITAntholz Lienz, Austria TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
5 Marcin Wrona 102.80  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
6 Zbyszek Deka 102.73  PLMała Kopa kłodzki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Szymiczek 100.94  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
8 Marcin Białobłocki 100.85  PLMała Kopa Líšnice, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 98.25  PLMała Kopa Slatina nad Zdobnicí, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Dominik Urbaniak 95.93  PLMała Kopa Kameničná, Czechy Iota 23 przeglądaj
11 Bartłomiej Nogieć 81.73  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
12 Bogusław Zdrowak 81.43  ITAntholz Hopfgarten in Defereggen, Austria Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
13 Heniek Marian 71.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
14 Mateusz Gawenda 70.69  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
15 Marek Borkowski 67.64  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
16 Paweł Myszak 67.42  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
17 Radosław Świerczyński 63.85  SIKobala Srpenica, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Majewski 62.64  PLMała Kopa Ścinawka Górna, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
19 Marek Miłowski 58.07  PLMała Kopa Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
20 Łukasz Janda 48.90  PLSkrzyczne Klin, Słowacja Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Hali 44.01  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
22 Marek Nowacki 41.72  PLMurowana Goślina Poznański, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
23 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 39.85  PLMała Kopa Dolní Olešnice, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Igor Byrski 35.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
25 Radosław Świerczyński 33.45  SIStol Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
26 Marek Bader 29.45  PLMała Kopa Vlčice, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Martyna 29.08  PLMała Kopa Zlatá Olešnice, Czechy King M przeglądaj
28 Bartłomiej Borek 28.82  SIKobala Srpenica, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
29 Kacper Kowalski
28.19  ITAntholz Riopratino, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Grzywacz 28.19  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
31 Maciej Targoni 26.19  PLMała Kopa Dąbrowica, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
32 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 24.22  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
33 Marek Perkowski 23.68  PLMała Kopa Lubawka, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
34 Marek Furman 23.35  ITSpeikboden , Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
35 Jarosław Chmielewski 22.79  SILijak , Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Otręba 20.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight MS przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Obloza 19.28  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Kraszewski 19.07  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
39 Dariusz Ścibior 17.35  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
40 Michal Glinski 15.95  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Xi 27 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Przybylski 15.75  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.74  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
43 Dawid Olszowy 14.38  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
44 Marcin Duszyński 14.17  CHGampel-Bratsch Visp, Szwajcaria LM6 MS przeglądaj
45 Lesław Wirbuł 12.97  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
46 rafal lipa 10.94  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Ania Dąbrowska 10.90  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 22 przeglądaj
48 Urszula Chodorow 10.85  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
49 Marcin Posiej 9.99  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
50 Marek Dmochowski 9.95  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
51 Sebastian Żmijewski 9.90  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
52 Robert Szecel 9.43  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
53 Tomasz Muszyński 9.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
54 Piotr Jasinski 8.89  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
55 Przemek Tabisz 8.50  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
56 Ola Wirbuł 6.77  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
57 Mateusz Kraszewski 6.62  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
58 Artur Śliwa 6.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
59 Marek Dmochowski 5.67  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
60 JG. 5.49  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
61 RomekS 4.36  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
62 Marek 3.53  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Universal 1.1 25.5 przeglądaj
63 Wojciech Głowacki 3.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
64 Bogdan Leja 2.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
65 RomekS 1.34  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj