2019-07-24

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 266.61  CH Fiesch Grengiols, Szwajcaria Enzo 3 M view
2 Maciej Gąsiorek 172.46  ITAntholz Vahrn, Włochy UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
3 Grzegorz Szafrański 148.66  ITAntholz Antholz Mittertal, Włochy Coden 25.5 view
4 Andrzej Trebenda 146.12  ITAntholz Lienz, Austria TRITON 2 S view
5 Marcin Wrona 102.80  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML view
6 Zbyszek Deka 102.73  PLMała Kopa kłodzki, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
7 Grzegorz Szymiczek 100.94  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Elan 26 view
8 Marcin Białobłocki 100.85  PLMała Kopa Líšnice, Czechy Carrera M view
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 98.25  PLMała Kopa Slatina nad Zdobnicí, Czechy Delta 2 ML view
10 Dominik Urbaniak 95.93  PLMała Kopa Kameničná, Czechy Iota 23 view
11 Bartłomiej Nogieć 81.73  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 S/M view
12 Bogusław Zdrowak 81.43  ITAntholz Hopfgarten in Defereggen, Austria Icepeak 6 24 view
13 Heniek Marian 71.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC3 M view
14 Mateusz Gawenda 70.69  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
15 Marek Borkowski 67.64  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
16 Paweł Myszak 67.42  SIKobala , Słowenia Mentor 2 M view
17 Radosław Świerczyński 63.85  SIKobala Srpenica, Słowenia Knight ML view
18 Wojtek Majewski 62.64  PLMała Kopa Ścinawka Górna, Polska Summit XC4 M view
19 Marek Miłowski 58.07  PLMała Kopa Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska Delta 3 ML view
20 Łukasz Janda 48.90  PLSkrzyczne Klin, Słowacja Bonanza 2 L view
21 Grzegorz Hali 44.01  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Chili 3 M view
22 Marek Nowacki 41.72  PLMurowana Goślina Poznański, Polska Brak skrzydła view
23 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 39.85  PLMała Kopa Dolní Olešnice, Czechy Delta 2 L view
24 Igor Byrski 35.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S view
25 Radosław Świerczyński 33.45  SIStol Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML view
26 Marek Bader 29.45  PLMała Kopa Vlčice, Czechy Delta 3 L view
27 Krzysztof Martyna 29.08  PLMała Kopa Zlatá Olešnice, Czechy King M view
28 Bartłomiej Borek 28.82  SIKobala Srpenica, Słowenia Atlas M view
29 Kacper Kowalski
28.19  ITAntholz Riopratino, Włochy Queen 2 ML view
30 Mariusz Grzywacz 28.19  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Elan 28 view
31 Maciej Targoni 26.19  PLMała Kopa Dąbrowica, Polska Epic ML view
32 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 24.22  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 2 25 view
33 Marek Perkowski 23.68  PLMała Kopa Lubawka, Polska Artik 5 26 view
34 Marek Furman 23.35  ITSpeikboden , Włochy Aspen 4 26 view
35 Jarosław Chmielewski 22.79  SILijak , Słowenia Delta 2 XS view
36 Grzegorz Otręba 20.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight MS view
37 Krzysztof Obloza 19.28  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Iota 2 27 view
38 Mateusz Kraszewski 19.07  PLMała Kopa kamiennogórski, Polska Mentor 4 M view
39 Dariusz Ścibior 17.35  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 L view
40 Michal Glinski 15.95  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Xi 27 view
41 Grzegorz Przybylski 15.75  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 26 view
42 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.74  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Wasp S view
43 Dawid Olszowy 14.38  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
44 Marcin Duszyński 14.17  CHGampel-Bratsch Visp, Szwajcaria LM6 MS view
45 Lesław Wirbuł 12.97  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
46 rafal lipa 10.94  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 ML view
47 Ania Dąbrowska 10.90  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 22 view
48 Urszula Chodorow 10.85  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
49 Marcin Posiej 9.99  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 M view
50 Marek Dmochowski 9.95  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Rook 2 S view
51 Sebastian Żmijewski 9.90  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 MS view
52 Robert Szecel 9.43  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska BGD BASE M view
53 Tomasz Muszyński 9.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Carrera L view
54 Piotr Jasinski 8.89  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L view
55 Przemek Tabisz 8.50  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
56 Ola Wirbuł 6.77  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S view
57 Mateusz Kraszewski 6.62  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 M view
58 Artur Śliwa 6.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Xi 25 view
59 Marek Dmochowski 5.67  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Rook 2 S view
60 JG. 5.49  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Brak skrzydła view
61 RomekS 4.36  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 view
62 Marek 3.53  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Universal 1.1 25.5 view
63 Wojciech Głowacki 3.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M view
64 Bogdan Leja 2.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L view
65 RomekS 1.34  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 view