2019-07-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 224.01  PLPiła Forst (Lausitz), Niemcy Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
2 Święty 144.94  PLPiła Powiat świebodziński, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Maciej Gąsiorek 110.63  ATAich Trautenfels, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
4 Marcin Wrona 104.31  SIKobala , Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Józik 87.95  ATAich Altlassing, Austria Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
6 Zbyszek Jagodziński 72.83  PLDzikowiec Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Hali 66.08  PLDzikowiec Černíkovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Chmielewski 56.09  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
9 Igor Byrski 46.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
10 Bogdan 46.29  PLDzikowiec Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Muszyński 41.97  PLDzikowiec Golińsk, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
12 Leszek Grodkowski 39.19  PLBorsk Chojniczki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Zbyszek Deka 36.09  PLMała Kopa Karpniki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 Marcin Duszyński 35.15  CHSumvitg Flims, Szwajcaria LM6 MS przeglądaj
15 Pawlos 35.12  PLDzikowiec Náchod, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
16 Piotr Karolak 33.43  PLPiła Przyłęg, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
17 Andrzej Koziej 33.32  CZJavorovy Čadca, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Szafrański 28.84  PLPiła Trzcianka, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
19 Iwo Banaś 27.47  PLPiła Trzcianka, Polska Maestro S przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Kozłowski 26.71  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Kulis 24.07  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
22 Ralf 23.06  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
23 Tomasz Bojanowski 22.97  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
24 Dawid Król 22.55  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska King M przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Przybylski 22.41  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
26 Adam Kowal 21.35  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M przeglądaj
27 Piotr Jasiński 20.87  PLDzikowiec Police nad Metují, Czechy Vega 5 L przeglądaj
28 Marek Miłowski 19.94  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
29 Urszula Chodorow 19.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
30 Sebastian Kontowicz 19.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Orłowski 19.35  PLMała Kopa Łomnica, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
32 Dawid Olszowy 19.15  CZJavorovy Písek, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
33 Tomasz Bojanowski 18.06  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
34 Piotr Lemańczyk 18.02  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Wojciech Gierak 17.97  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Summit 3 Xs przeglądaj
36 Marek Pietracha 17.91  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
37 Radosław Świerczyński 17.63  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight ML przeglądaj
38 Ryszard Jakiel 17.28  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
39 Zbyszek B 17.10  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
40 Seba 16.82  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
41 Sylwiusz Pachel 15.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
42 Adam Kowal 14.38  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M przeglądaj
43 rafal lipa 14.28  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
44 Ryszard Froń 13.98  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.49  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
46 Leszek Grzenkowicz 12.85  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
47 Kamila Bomba 12.62  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Otręba 12.49  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight MS przeglądaj
49 Michal Glinski 12.45  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Xi 27 przeglądaj
50 Przemek Jakubczyk 12.38  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Janda 11.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Gawenda 10.85  SILijak , Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
53 Małgorzata Myk 10.85  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Petrów 10.84  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
55 Darek Miękuszewski 10.40  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
56 Mateusz Gawenda 10.35  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
57 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 9.43  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
58 Staszek 8.70  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Janda 8.52  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
60 Dawid Duda 8.46  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
61 Szymon 8.41  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
62 Ryszard Froń 8.10  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
63 Michal Glinski 8.08  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Pi Bi 37 przeglądaj
64 Tomek Zmarzły 7.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
65 Ryszard Froń 6.99  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
66 Michal Radzicki 6.22  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Kangri M przeglądaj
67 Leszek 6.20  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
68 Michał Marzec 6.10  FRGréolières Gréolières, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
69 Grzegorz Otręba 5.85  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight MS przeglądaj
70 Ania Dąbrowska 5.64  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 22 przeglądaj
71 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.52  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
72 Marcin Domoń 5.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
73 Marcin Domoń 4.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
74 JG. 4.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ascent 4 M przeglądaj
75 Jarosław Osmólski 3.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
76 Zdzisek 3.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
77 falconwro 3.76  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
78 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.76  PLStóg Izerski Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
79 Michał 3.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L przeglądaj
80 Jarosław Osmólski 3.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
81 Przemysław Mendez 3.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
82 Marcin Domoń 2.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
83 falconwro 2.71  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
84 Andrzej Galica 2.19  SEVartofta Vartofta, Szwecja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
85 Katarzyna Łasek 2.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
86 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.57  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
87 Maciej Wojtyś 1.46  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
88 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.44  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
89 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
90 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.59  PLStóg Izerski lwówecki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj