2019-07-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 224.01  PLPiła Forst (Lausitz), Niemcy Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
2 Święty 144.94  PLPiła Powiat świebodziński, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Maciej Gąsiorek 110.63  ATAich Trautenfels, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
4 Marcin Wrona 104.31  SIKobala , Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Józik 87.95  ATAich Altlassing, Austria Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
6 Zbyszek Jagodziński 72.83  PLDzikowiec Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Hali 66.08  PLDzikowiec Černíkovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Chmielewski 56.09  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
9 Igor Byrski 46.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
10 Bogdan 46.29  PLDzikowiec Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Muszyński 41.97  PLDzikowiec Golińsk, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
12 Leszek Grodkowski 39.19  PLBorsk Chojniczki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Zbyszek Deka 36.09  PLMała Kopa Karpniki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 Marcin Duszyński 35.15  CHSumvitg Flims, Szwajcaria LM6 MS przeglądaj
15 Pawlos 35.12  PLDzikowiec Náchod, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
16 Piotr Karolak 33.43  PLPiła Przyłęg, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
17 Andrzej Koziej 33.32  CZJavorovy Čadca, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Szafrański 28.84  PLPiła Trzcianka, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
19 Iwo Banaś 27.47  PLPiła Trzcianka, Polska Maestro S przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Kozłowski 26.71  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Kulis 24.07  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
22 Paweł Ziółkowski 23.24  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Police nad Metují, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
23 Ralf 23.06  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
24 Tomasz Bojanowski 22.97  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
25 Dawid Król 22.55  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska King M przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Przybylski 22.41  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
27 Adam Kowal 21.35  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M przeglądaj
28 Piotr Jasiński 20.87  PLDzikowiec Police nad Metují, Czechy Vega 5 L przeglądaj
29 Marek Miłowski 19.94  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
30 Urszula Chodorow 19.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
31 Sebastian Kontowicz 19.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Orłowski 19.35  PLMała Kopa Łomnica, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
33 Dawid Olszowy 19.15  CZJavorovy Písek, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Bojanowski 18.06  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Lemańczyk 18.02  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Gierak 17.97  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Summit 3 Xs przeglądaj
37 Marek Pietracha 17.91  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
38 Radosław Świerczyński 17.63  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight ML przeglądaj
39 Ryszard Jakiel 17.28  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
40 Zbyszek B 17.10  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
41 Seba 16.82  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
42 Sylwiusz Pachel 15.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
43 Adam Kowal 14.38  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M przeglądaj
44 Rafal Lipa 14.28  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
45 Ryszard Froń 13.98  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.49  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
47 Leszek Grzenkowicz 12.85  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
48 Kamila Bomba 12.62  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Otręba 12.49  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight MS przeglądaj
50 Michal G 12.45  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Xi 27 przeglądaj
51 Przemek Jakubczyk 12.38  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M przeglądaj
52 Łukasz Janda 11.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Gawenda 10.85  SILijak , Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
54 Małgorzata Myk 10.85  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
55 Mateusz Petrów 10.84  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
56 Darek Miękuszewski 10.40  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
57 Mateusz Gawenda 10.35  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
58 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 9.43  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
59 Staszek 8.70  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Janda 8.52  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
61 Dawid Duda 8.46  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
62 Szymon 8.41  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
63 Ryszard Froń 8.10  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
64 Michal G 8.08  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Pi Bi 37 przeglądaj
65 Tomek Zmarzły 7.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
66 Ryszard Froń 6.99  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
67 Michal Radzicki 6.22  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Kangri M przeglądaj
68 Leszek 6.20  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
69 Michał Marzec 6.10  FRGréolières Gréolières, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
70 Grzegorz Otręba 5.85  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight MS przeglądaj
71 Ania Dąbrowska 5.64  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 22 przeglądaj
72 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.52  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
73 Marcin Domoń 5.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
74 Marcin Domoń 4.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
75 JG. 4.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ascent 4 M przeglądaj
76 Jarosław Osmólski 3.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
77 Zdzisek 3.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
78 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.76  PLStóg Izerski Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
79 falconwro 3.76  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
80 Michał 3.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L przeglądaj
81 Jarosław Osmólski 3.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
82 Przemysław Mendez 3.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
83 Rafał Nocoń 3.24  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
84 Marcin Domoń 2.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Fly S przeglądaj
85 falconwro 2.71  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Galica 2.19  SEVartofta Vartofta, Szwecja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
87 Katarzyna Łasek 2.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
88 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.57  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
89 Maciej Wojtyś 1.46  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
90 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.44  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
91 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
92 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.59  PLStóg Izerski lwówecki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj