2019-07-26

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 224.01  PLPiła Forst (Lausitz), Niemcy Mantra M7 L view
2 Święty 144.94  PLPiła Powiat świebodziński, Polska Queen 2 MS view
3 Maciej Gąsiorek 110.63  ATAich Trautenfels, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M view
4 Marcin Wrona 104.31  SIKobala , Słowenia Mantra 6 ML view
5 Jarosław Józik 87.95  ATAich Altlassing, Austria Cayenne 4 Xs view
6 Zbyszek Jagodziński 72.83  PLDzikowiec Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Czechy Cayenne 4 M view
7 Grzegorz Hali 66.08  PLDzikowiec Černíkovice, Czechy Chili 3 M view
8 Jarosław Chmielewski 56.09  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Delta 2 XS view
9 Igor Byrski 46.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S view
10 Bogdan Leja 46.29  PLDzikowiec Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera L view
11 Tomasz Muszyński 41.97  PLDzikowiec Golińsk, Polska Carrera L view
12 Leszek Grodkowski 39.19  PLBorsk Chojniczki, Polska Delta 2 MS view
13 Zbyszek Deka 36.09  PLMała Kopa Karpniki, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
14 Marcin Duszyński 35.15  CHSumvitg Flims, Szwajcaria LM6 MS view
15 Pawlos 35.12  PLDzikowiec Náchod, Czechy Rush 4 MS view
16 Piotr Karolak 33.43  PLPiła Przyłęg, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
17 Andrzej Koziej 33.32  CZJavorovy Čadca, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL view
18 Grzegorz Szafrański 28.84  PLPiła Trzcianka, Polska Boomerang 10 M view
19 Iwo Banaś 27.47  PLPiła Trzcianka, Polska Maestro S view
20 Tomasz Kozłowski 26.71  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Optic 26 view
21 Łukasz Kulis 24.07  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Rush 3 M view
22 Ralf 23.06  CZJavorovy Krásná, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
23 Tomasz Bojanowski 22.97  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Optic 24 view
24 Dawid Król 22.55  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska King M view
25 Grzegorz Przybylski 22.41  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 26 view
26 Adam Kowal 21.35  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M view
27 Piotr Jasinski 20.87  PLDzikowiec Police nad Metují, Czechy Vega 5 L view
28 Marek Miłowski 19.94  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML view
29 Urszula Chodorow 19.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 23 view
30 Sebastian Kontowicz 19.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Queen M view
31 Krzysztof Orłowski 19.35  PLMała Kopa Łomnica, Polska Trango X-Race L view
32 Dawid Olszowy 19.15  CZJavorovy Písek, Czechy Sprint 3 S view
33 Tomasz Bojanowski 18.06  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Optic 24 view
34 Piotr Lemańczyk 18.02  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Chili 3 M view
35 Wojciech Gierak 17.97  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Summit 3 Xs view
36 Marek Pietracha 17.91  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Punk M view
37 Radosław Świerczyński 17.63  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight ML view
38 Ryszard Jakiel 17.28  PLDzikowiec Vernéřovice, Czechy Mentor 5 S view
39 Zbyszek B 17.10  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Tequila 4 M view
40 Seba 16.82  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Carrera L view
41 Sylwiusz Pachel 15.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 5 28 view
42 Adam Kowal 14.38  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M view
43 rafal lipa 14.28  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Summit XC4 M view
44 Ryszard Froń 13.98  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 view
45 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.49  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Elan 28 view
46 Leszek Grzenkowicz 12.85  PLChłapowo Chłapowo, Polska Hook 3 27 view
47 Kamila Bomba 12.62  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Alpha 6 26 view
48 Grzegorz Otręba 12.49  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight MS view
49 Michal Glinski 12.45  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Xi 27 view
50 Przemek Jakubczyk 12.38  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Nyos RS M view
51 Łukasz Janda 11.00  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L view
52 Mateusz Gawenda 10.85  SILijak , Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
53 Małgorzata Myk 10.85  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Tequila 5 XS view
54 Mateusz Petrów 10.84  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Ikuma 27 view
55 Darek Miękuszewski 10.40  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mystic 3 ML view
56 Mateusz Gawenda 10.35  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 M view
57 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 9.43  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Iota 2 25 view
58 Staszek 8.70  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska CHILI 4 S view
59 Łukasz Janda 8.52  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Bonanza 2 L view
60 Szymon 8.41  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 view
61 Ryszard Froń 8.10  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 view
62 Michal Glinski 8.08  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Pi Bi 37 view
63 Tomek Zmarzły 7.20  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 view
64 Ryszard Froń 6.99  PLChłapowo Władysławowo, Polska Iota 2 27 view
65 Michal Radzicki 6.22  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Kangri M view
66 Lesław Wirbuł 6.20  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
67 Michał Marzec 6.10  FRGréolières Gréolières, Francja Base Light ML view
68 Grzegorz Otręba 5.85  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Knight MS view
69 Ania Dąbrowska 5.64  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpha 6 22 view
70 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 5.52  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Iota 2 25 view
71 JG. 4.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Brak skrzydła view
72 Jarosław Osmólski 3.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S view
73 ZDZISŁAW 3.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 ML view
74 falconwro 3.76  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
75 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.76  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Wasp S view
76 Michał 3.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L view
77 Jarosław Osmólski 3.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 S view
78 Przemysław Mendez 3.26  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 28 view
79 falconwro 2.71  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 7 28 view
80 Andrzej Galica 2.19  SEVartofta Vartofta, Szwecja Iota 2 27 view
81 Katarzyna Łasek 2.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nemo XX 23 view
82 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.57  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS view
83 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.44  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS view
84 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Knight MS view
85 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.59  PLlwówecki lwówecki, Polska Wasp S view