2019-08-09

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Grzech
307.09  PLBorowa staszowski, Polska Queen 2 ML view
2 Michał Janowski 211.34  PLBorowa Rembiechowa, Polska Mantra M7 ML view
3 Marcin Białobłocki 196.60  PLCzermna Olszyna, Polska Carrera M view
4 Dawid Król 189.81  PLBorowa Łachów, Polska King M view
5 Marcin Bortlik 172.93  PLBorowa , Polska Delta 3 L view
6 Grzegorz Nowak
138.56  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 6 M view
7 Marcin Wrona 135.35  PLŻar Jurgów, Polska Mantra 6 ML view
8 Jarosław Janus 130.90  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Boomerang 11 M view
9 Marcin 130.90  SILajnar Grahovo ob Bači, Słowenia Mentor 5 L view
10 Marcin Duszyński 121.04  ITCimolais Tolmin, Słowenia LM6 MS view
11 Maciej Pigulski 112.19  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
12 Tomek Machałowski 108.51  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia King S view
13 Marek Furman 104.51  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 view
14 Sylwiusz Pachel 104.51  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 view
15 Piotr Besser 102.23  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 view
16 Anna Piskozub 101.62  PLBorowa Powiat wieluński, Polska Delta 3 XS view
17 Janusz Fuzowski 101.07  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia King S view
18 Daveybee 99.83  PL Żmij Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Iota 2 25 view
19 Krzysztof Schmidt 87.63  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 3 L view
20 Wojciech Pomierski 86.38  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mantra 6 L view
21 Mariusz Wiśniowski
85.27  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 3 S view
22 Tomasz Szczepański 80.83  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Explorer S view
23 kemoT 79.21  PLBorowa Powiat wieluński, Polska Sigma 10 25 view
24 Marek Miłowski 71.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 ML view
25 Marcin Gorayski 69.61  CZKozakov Žďár nad Metují, Czechy Venus SC L view
26 Piotr Malaca 66.25  PLBorowa Byczyna, Polska Mentor 3 L view
27 Marcin Ząbek 59.75  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia BGD BASE M view
28 Mateusz Siatka 59.41  PLCiecień Cieniawa, Polska Alpina 2 L view
29 Michał Rdk 58.64  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 M view
30 Paweł Lis 53.67  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Factor 2 L view
31 Bogusław Zdrowak 51.94  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Icepeak 6 24 view
32 Michal Papkowski 51.93  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Optic 2 30 view
33 Tomasz Sermak 51.65  ATEmberger Alm Görtschach, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 view
34 falconwro 50.51  PLSzymanów Szymanów , Wrocław 49, Polska Apco Lift 42 view
35 Krzysztof Mazur 50.24  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Spectra M view
36 Zbyszek Deka 49.43  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Sigma 10 25 view
37 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 49.23  PLCzermna Topola, Polska Delta 2 ML view
38 Krzysztof Orłowski 49.16  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
39 Krzysztof Orłowski 49.12  CZKozakov Trutnov, Czechy Trango X-Race L view
40 Marcin Kalamat
47.93  PLCiecień Rożnów, Polska XCRacer M view
41 Dariusz Ścibior 47.51  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 L view
42 Marek Bader 47.26  ATMaurach Maurach, Austria Delta 3 L view
43 Jan Struś 45.03  PLCiecień Nowy Sącz, Polska Mentor 5 M view
44 RapinskiJ 41.98  PLBorowa Nowa Wieś Książęca, Polska Mentor 5 M view
45 Mirosław Łuczak 37.44  PLBorowa Perzów, Polska Factor 23 view
46 Jacek Miłowski 36.86  PLCzermna Bierkowice, Polska Cure ML view
47 Marek Samojeden 36.72  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 view
48 Piotr Karolak 35.82  PLBorowa namysłowski, Polska Arak M view
49 Andrzej Zieliński 34.86  PLCiecień Męcina, Polska Buzz z4 XL view
50 GRZERO 34.02  PLCiecień Wysokie, Polska Carrera M view
51 Jacek Kurek 32.71  PLŻar Przyborów, Polska Mentor 4 M view
52 Bartłomiej Galanty 27.22  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Queen 2 MS view
53 Łukasz Janda 25.65  CZJavorovy Brenna, Polska Bonanza 2 L view
54 Rafał Kwaśniewski 24.77  PLMichałków Chełmce, Polska BGD BASE ML view
55 Janusz Pałka 22.27  PLCiecień Lipowe, Polska Alpina M view
56 Dawid Olszowy 22.19  CZJavorovy Godziszów, Polska Sprint 3 S view
57 Michał Skalniak 21.34  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Mistral 6 26 view
58 Baśka 21.05  PLCiecień Makowica, Polska Atlas S view
59 Filip 19.90  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Buzz Z5 ML view
60 Marcin Siekierski 19.34  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 28 view
61 jack 18.80  PLCzermna Powiat kłodzki, Polska Hook 3 27 view
62 Mateusz Kraszewski 17.89  PLCzermna Broumov, Czechy Mentor 4 M view
63 Łukasz Pazgan 15.21  PLCiecień Powiat limanowski, Polska Queen L view
64 Grzegorz Ostropolski 13.23  SIKobala , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 view
65 Jakub Zborovvski 13.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 2 S view
66 Mirek Olkowicz 12.23  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 M view
67 Jarosław Warzecha 11.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 5 26 view
68 Dorota Borucka 10.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S view
69 Piotr Krezymon 10.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
70 Maciej Pigulski 9.71  PLCzermna Powiat kłodzki, Polska Sigma 10 23 view
71 Piotr Krezymon 8.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS view
72 Grzegorz Wierzba 7.73  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 view
73 Adam Butwin 7.09  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML view
74 Mariusz Kłos 6.12  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M view
75 Marek Samojeden 5.77  SILijak , Słowenia Aspen 4 28 view
76 Łukasz Olszewski 5.72  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M view
77 Mariusz Maj 5.59  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 3 25 view
78 Bogdan Leja 5.17  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L view
79 Piotr Karolak 4.82  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Arak M view
80 Łukasz Olszewski 4.22  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M view
81 Robert Szecel 4.14  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy BGD BASE M view
82 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.47  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
83 Darek Parczewski 3.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
84 Marcin Siekierski 3.39  SILijak , Słowenia Iota 28 view
85 Marcin Raszka 3.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS view
86 Milena Graf 3.13  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S view
87 Michal Glinski 3.09  PLBorowa Nieciszów, Polska Xi 27 view
88 Milena Graf 2.98  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S view
89 Milena Graf 2.97  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S view
90 Adrian Zygmański 2.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Anakis L view
91 Marcin Siekierski 2.81  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 28 view
92 Darek Parczewski 2.80  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 27 view
93 Bogdan Leja 2.63  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L view
94 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.40  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 view
95 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.40  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 view
96 Ryszard Jakiel 2.08  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S view
97 Milena Graf 2.06  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S view
98 Jeż Leszek 2.05  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 view
99 Michał Marzec 1.97  FRSaint-Vallier-de-Thiey Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Francja Base Light ML view
100 Przemek Tabisz 1.90  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
101 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.89  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view
102 Jeż Leszek 1.81  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 view
103 Przemek Tabisz 1.72  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Alpha 6 24 view
104 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.67  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML view