2019-08-16

You are here

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Artur Bednarczyk 111.50  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Dolny, Polska Artik 4 25 view
2 Tomasz Egzmont 109.18  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Artik 5 24 view
3 Pawel Bedynski 105.06  PLFajsławice Powiat krasnostawski, Polska Mantra M7 L view
4 Arkadiusz Marucha 89.71  CHFully Bettmeralp, Szwajcaria Sigma 10 25 view
5 Wojciech Galica 87.57  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Summit XC4 M view
6 Krzysztof Schmidt 80.53  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 3 L view
7 Mariusz Wiśniowski
80.26  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 3 S view
8 Mateusz Z 65.18  CHOberdorf Tavannes, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S view
9 Grzegorz Sprawka 64.81  PLFajsławice Jagodno, Polska Artik 4 27 view
10 Tomek Krupski 56.35  CHOberdorf Oberdorf, Szwajcaria Omega XAlps 2 24 view
11 Witold Gilarski 51.49  GEKachetia Kvareli, Gruzja Elan 28 view
12 Michał Marzec 46.34  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Base Light ML view
13 Igor Popik 37.01  ATWeng Floitensberg, Austria Meru M view
14 Łukasz Brach 35.20  MKOhrid Krushja e Sipërme, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 M view
15 Piotr Świderski 27.92  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Rook 2 MS view
16 Piotr Karolak 27.08  PLFajsławice Siennica Różana, Polska Arak M view
17 Wojciech Głowacki 26.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane La Balme-de-Thuy, Francja Tequila 4 M view
18 Magdalena Pawlak 23.32  PLSuraż białostocki, Polska Artik 5 22 view
19 Michał Marzec 22.83  FRMoustiers-Sainte-Marie Aiguines, Francja Base Light ML view
20 Milena Graf 22.31  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S view
21 Radosław Mastalerz 19.85  MKKrushevo Sveto Mitrani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 L view
22 Iwo Banaś 18.30  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Maestro S view
23 Radosław Mastalerz 17.12  MKKrushevo Sveto Mitrani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 L view
24 Piotr Musiał 16.96  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Saint-Jorioz, Francja Ion 4 M view
25 Mietek Grochmal 15.11  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy TRITON 2 L view
26 Dawid Krajewski 14.03  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Summit XC4 S/M view
27 Dawid Krajewski 12.95  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Summit XC4 S/M view
28 Anna Bysiecka 12.62  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Punk XS view
29 Bartosz Bysiecki 11.52  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pioneer S view
30 Marek Zawada 11.13  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 2 M view
31 Łukasz Zieliński 10.37  FRDoussard Montmin, Francja Rook 2 MS view
32 Stanisław Sokołowski 9.86  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Optic 28 view
33 Stanisław Sokołowski 7.36  ATWeng Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Optic 28 view
34 Marek Zawada 7.25  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Tequila 2 M view
35 Łukasz Zieliński 6.80  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Rook 2 MS view
36 Michal Grabos 5.32  CHZug Zug, Szwajcaria Alpina 3 L view
37 Łukasz Zieliński 4.88  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Montmin, Francja Rook 2 MS view
38 Kaśka G. 4.32  CHOberdorf Oberdorf, Szwajcaria Epic S view
39 Paweł Grzybowski 3.04  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Eazy L view
40 Michał Tworek 2.81  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 M view
41 Paweł Grzybowski 2.74  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Eazy L view
42 Paweł Grzybowski 2.66  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Eazy L view