2020-01-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 AnT
124.97  KEElgeyo-Marakwet County Elgeyo-Marakwet County, Kenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 Zbigniew Kawa 95.36  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Roldanillo, Kolumbia Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
3 Piotr Karolak 92.57  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Zarzal, Kolumbia Arak M przeglądaj
4 Leszek Ziolkowski 91.70  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Obando, Kolumbia Enzo 3 XL przeglądaj
5 Pawel Bedynski 91.22  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Zarzal, Kolumbia Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
6 Dominik Kapica
88.36  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Obando, Kolumbia Ace XS przeglądaj
7 Jan Rentowski
87.99  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Obando, Kolumbia Meru L przeglądaj
8 Marek Oniszko 85.22  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Bolívar, Kolumbia Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
9 Maciej Krzesiński 84.08  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Obando, Kolumbia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Jacek Miłowski 82.79  CORoldanillo Compe Zarzal, Kolumbia Cure ML przeglądaj
11 Joanna Kocot
74.19  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Zarzal, Kolumbia Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
12 Michał Janowski 70.57  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Zarzal, Kolumbia Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Fiema 69.16  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Roldanillo, Kolumbia Maestro M przeglądaj
14 Jakub Rydel 67.21  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Roldanillo, Kolumbia Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
15 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 63.60  CORoldanillo Compe Roldanillo, Kolumbia CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Strzelczyk 62.79  CORoldanillo Compe Zarzal, Kolumbia Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
17 Iwo Banaś 49.08  KEElgeyo-Marakwet County Tambach, Kenia Maestro S przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Piechuła 30.72  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Roldanillo, Kolumbia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
19 Małgorzata Błędowska 28.84  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Roldanillo, Kolumbia Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
20 Dawid Król 25.37  ESAdeje Adeje, Hiszpania King M przeglądaj
21 Michal Glinski 25.08  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Zarzal, Kolumbia Xi 27 przeglądaj
22 Jarosław Samulak 24.02  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Zarzal, Kolumbia Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
23 Marcin Białobłocki 13.38  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
24 Jakub Rybka 12.22  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
25 Jakub Rybka 10.85  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
26 Joanna Reinert 10.56  MANid d'Aigle Auberge Province de Tiznit, Maroko Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Januchta 9.26  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
28 Joanna Reinert 9.17  MANid d'Aigle Auberge Province de Tiznit, Maroko Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Kozłowski 6.71  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
30 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.52  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Roldanillo, Kolumbia Maestro L przeglądaj
31 Stanisław Gwara 5.33  ESCabo de Santa Pola Santa Pola, Hiszpania Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
32 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
33 Rafał Kwaśniewski 4.83  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
34 Berias 4.53  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
35 Rafał Kwaśniewski 4.10  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
36 Seba 3.67  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
37 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.31  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
38 Anna Bysiecka 3.28  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
39 Marek Furman 3.19  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
40 Paweł 3.17  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
41 Zboro 2.73  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ion 2 S przeglądaj
42 Paweł 1.90  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
43 Paweł Lis 1.83  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
44 Paweł Lis 1.49  PLlubelskie zamojski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
45 Paweł 0.70  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
46 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
47 Paweł 0.51  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
48 Paweł 0.46  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
49 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj