2020-04-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Janusz Fuzowski 120.31  PLKonopki Guty, Polska D-light S przeglądaj
2 Szymon Kuhnert 115.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Borek Mielęcki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
3 Ralf 101.62  PLBorowa Dobrodzień, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
4 Anna Piskozub 100.76  PLBorowa Powiat lubliniecki, Polska Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
5 Lukasz Sieminski 99.44  PLKonopki Zarzetka, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
6 Piotr Besser 97.28  PLKonopki Łochów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
7 Michał Gierlach 88.59  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
8 Tomek Mysliwiec 88.43  PLChełm (Grybów) Powiat sanocki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
9 Krzysiek Telus 88.36  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Powiat oleśnicki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Wiśniowski
82.04  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
11 Jakub Kwiatkowski 80.13  PLBorsk Głogówko Królewskie, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
12 Pawel Bedynski 78.17  PLPiła Miniszewo, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
13 Święty 70.31  PLBorsk Mały Dólsk, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Iwo Banaś 69.97  PLPiła Powiat wągrowiecki, Polska Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Borowy 66.71  PLSkawica Powiat tatrzański, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
16 Przemysław Potocki
66.70  PLBorsk Mały Dólsk, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Kaczmarek 65.86  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Powiat trzebnicki, Polska Rise 3 M przeglądaj
18 Benedykt Kroplewski 65.22  PLBorowa kluczborski, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
19 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 62.74  PLBorzym Powiat choszczeński, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Sermak 61.79  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Petrów 61.27  PLBorowa Markotów Duży, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Martyna 58.67  PLRudnik Dzierżoniów, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
23 Rafał Kubica 57.92  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Scooter M przeglądaj
24 Marcin Bortkiewicz
54.99  PLBorowa Pokój, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Przybylski 51.93  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Powiat trzebnicki, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
26 Górski Jacek 51.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
27 Dawid Krajewski 47.90  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Sącz, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
28 Paweł Kumorek 47.32  PLŻar Żabnica, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
29 Konrad Stefański 45.61  PLCiecień Gołkowice Dolne, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
30 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
45.29  PLŻar Sidzina, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Jamróz 44.00  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
32 Dominik Kapica
40.87  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Ace XS przeglądaj
33 Paweł Dawidczyk 40.86  PLKonopki Żebry-Falbogi, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Joanna Kocot
38.99  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
35 Marcin Chorzępa 38.62  PLBorzym Województwo zachodniopomorskie, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
36 Wojtek Majewski 37.51  PLRudnik Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Fiema 37.42  PLŻar Rajcza, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
38 dawid kopiczko 37.36  PLMała Czantoria Pietrzykowice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
39 Michał Tworek 37.07  PLMała Czantoria Łodygowice, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
40 Piotr Karolak 34.84  PLPiła chodzieski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
41 Seba 32.44  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
42 Jarosław Janus 32.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
43 Rafał Nocoń 31.99  PLMała Czantoria Bierna, Polska Mystic 22 przeglądaj
44 Dawid Olszowy 31.90  PLMała Czantoria Pietrzykowice, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
45 Grzegorz Kopyto 30.71  PLŻabnica Przyborów, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Kafel 29.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Konieczna, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
47 Magdalena Gracek 27.98  PLPiła Powiat czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
48 Adrian Pastwa 27.92  PLWajsznory Rydzewo, Polska Discus L przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Piwowar 25.74  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
50 Igor Byrski 25.67  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
51 Adam Butwin 24.71  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
52 Piotr Klimek 24.62  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
53 Marcin Hańderek 22.11  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
54 Zdzisek 20.58  PLŻar Trzebinia, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Sylwiusz Pachel 19.85  PLŻar Lachowice, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
56 Artur Pawlak 19.65  PLBorsk Łubna, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
57 Zboro 19.20  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
58 Paweł 18.97  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
59 Grzegorz Nowak
18.75  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
60 Paweł Dawidczyk 17.53  PLKonopki Ciechanów, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
61 Jakub Rożek 16.87  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
62 Arkadiusz Graf 15.51  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Garczegorze, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
63 Mirek Olkowicz 15.00  PLRudnik Kamienna Góra, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
64 Marcin Biernat 13.21  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
65 Adam Mucha 13.13  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
66 Jarosław Osmólski 12.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
67 Robert Dadak 11.89  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
68 Robert Szecel 11.59  PLBorowa Ligota Wielka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
69 Rafał Wardyn 11.54  PLBorsk Odry, Polska Epsilon 9 24 przeglądaj
70 tadeusz szmigiel 11.35  PLBorowa Nowa Ligota, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Maj 11.07  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
72 Piotr Karolak 11.03  PLPiła Piła, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Wierzba 10.81  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
74 Tomasz Cieślar 10.42  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
75 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 10.31  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
76 Jan Struś 10.00  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
77 Michal Radzicki 9.76  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Serafin
9.37  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
79 Tomasz Bojanowski 6.50  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
80 Michał Dziedzic 6.49  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
81 Zbigniew Ziarko 6.03  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
82 Adam Kubiczek 5.92  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Rise 2 M przeglądaj
83 Dawid Duda 5.74  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
84 Michał Staszek 5.71  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
85 JG. 5.63  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Kibo 2 M przeglądaj
86 Darek Kiszko 5.51  PLWajsznory Kętrzyn, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
87 Tomasz Mielniczyn 5.07  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
88 Artur Pawlak 5.02  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
89 Jacek Hajduk 4.95  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
90 Piotr Zawadzki 4.87  PLMała Czantoria Powiat cieszyński, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
91 Kruk 4.76  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Chalcarz 4.69  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
93 Gonzo 4.69  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
94 JG. 4.65  PLBorsk Powiat kościerski, Polska Kibo 2 M przeglądaj
95 BZIK 4.27  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
96 Jarosław Hadaczek 4.10  PLKonopki Powiat ciechanowski, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
97 Piotr Gliniak 4.06  PLŚnieżnica Skrzydlna, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
98 Adrian Zygmański 3.92  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Anakis L przeglądaj
99 Kuchta Jarosław 3.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
100 Rafał Wardyn 3.88  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Pluto 3 SM przeglądaj
101 Marcin Biernat 3.68  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
102 Michal Radzicki 3.54  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
103 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.52  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
104 Marek Furman 3.26  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
105 Marcin Raszka 2.35  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
106 Damian Kobyłka 2.07  PLMała Czantoria Cisownica, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
107 Jakub Rybka 2.02  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
108 Adam Butwin 1.93  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Krępa Słupska, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
109 Adriana Wandzel 1.84  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
110 Sławomir Zawojek 0.59  PLJeżów Sudecki Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
111 Sławomir Zawojek 0.44  PLJeżów Sudecki Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj