2020-05-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Siatka 181.17  PLCiecień przemyski, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Martyna 132.19  PLRudnik Opolski, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
3 Dariusz Chrobak 131.43  PLCiecień Rymanów, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
4 marcin minkiewicz 129.25  GBAsterton Longmynd Upper Heyford, Wielka Brytania Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Sermak 115.21  PLŻar Łącko, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
6 Dominika Kasieczko 111.60  PLCiecień Nienaszów, Polska ZENO S przeglądaj
7 Jan Rentowski
111.22  PLCiecień Nienaszów, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
8 Zbigniew Kawa 89.08  PLCiecień Smerekowiec, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
9 Paweł Szczepanek 85.18  PLCiecień Sękowa, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
10 Jan Struś 81.78  PLCiecień Sękowa, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
11 Michał Skalniak 71.55  PLCiecień Szymbark, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Warzecha 69.08  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Pawel Bedynski 66.76  PLCiecień Grybów, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
14 Dawid Olszowy 64.60  PLSkrzyczne Jordanów, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 64.31  PLCiecień Zborowice, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
16 Marcin Bortlik 64.23  PLKrzanowice Pszczyna, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
17 Mateusz Borowy 59.51  PLSkawica Stara Wieś, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
18 Dominik Kapica
56.54  PLŻar Naprawa, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Kalamat
55.90  PLCiecień Mogilno, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
20 Paweł Lis 55.37  PLCiecień Kunów, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Petrów 52.08  PLkłodzki Nysa, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Zieliński 46.70  PLCiecień Rożnów, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 46.33  PLŻar Osielec, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
24 Marcin Duszyński 45.52  PLŻar Jordanów, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Smaga 45.38  PLCiecień Rożnów, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
26 Bogusław Kruczek 42.50  PLChełm (Grybów) Mytarz, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
27 Joanna Kocot
41.11  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Schmidt 36.79  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
29 Konrad Stefański 30.75  PLCiecień Krosna, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Piwowar 30.65  PLCiecień Strzeszyce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 BZIK 27.88  PLCiecień Łąkta Górna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
32 Wojciech Kafel 26.72  PLCiecień Laskowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
33 Waldemar Laskowski 25.41  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
34 Michał Rdk 23.36  PLCiecień Żegocina, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Wierzba 23.27  PLCiecień Młynne, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Szmuc 22.14  PLChełm (Grybów) Kobylanka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
37 Marcin Biernat 22.09  PLCiecień Łososina Górna, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
38 Sebastian Żmijewski 21.77  PLJeżów Sudecki Jelenia Góra, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
39 Dorota Borucka 21.60  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
40 Jarosław Janus 20.64  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
41 Szymon Struś 19.36  PLCiecień Nowe Rybie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Kłos 18.34  PLCiecień Rupniów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
43 Daniel Cholewa 17.83  PLCiecień Pasierbiec, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
44 Paweł Sikora 16.69  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
45 Gonzo 16.47  PLCiecień Nowe Rybie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Obloza 15.82  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
47 Efendi Zielonepłuco 12.36  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
48 Marek Furman 11.99  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
49 Michal Radzicki 11.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
50 Jakub Mamelka 10.98  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Bratton, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
51 Piotr Zawadzki 10.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
52 Małgorzata Błędowska 10.18  PLCiecień Jodłownik, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
53 Paweł Czepiel 9.58  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Monika Mysliwiec 9.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
55 Rafał Nocoń 9.35  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Mystic 24 przeglądaj
56 Sebastian Żmijewski 9.33  PLJelenia Góra Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
57 Ralf 9.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Meru L przeglądaj
58 eltomek 7.91  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
59 karol 7.78  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
60 Mariusz Grzywacz 7.48  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Dobromyśl, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
61 Piotr Świderski 7.24  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
62 Krzysztof Rożek 6.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
63 Piotr Romański 6.22  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
64 Sylwiusz Pachel 6.07  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Stasiak 6.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
66 Bartłomiej Borek 5.88  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Piwowar 5.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
68 Krzysiek Święcicki 5.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
69 Wojciech Głowacki 5.17  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
70 Seba 4.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
71 MR 4.68  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
72 Robert Roko 4.22  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
73 Mariusz Kłos 4.11  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
74 Bartłomiej Borek 3.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
75 Mietek Grochmal 3.91  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
76 Mikołaj Walczyk 3.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
77 Jerzy Adamczyk 3.65  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
78 ko-mar 58 3.59  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
79 Jacek Hajduk 3.37  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
80 Marcin Raszka 3.33  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
81 Mateusz Maśluszczak 3.21  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
82 Michał Jantas 3.19  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
83 Robert Szecel 3.18  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
84 Marcin Hańderek 3.16  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
85 Dawid Krajewski 3.13  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Lhotse 2 22 przeglądaj
86 Filip 3.12  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
87 Robert Ciupka 3.09  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
88 Mateusz Maśluszczak 3.07  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
89 Bogdan Leja 2.97  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
90 Andrzej 2.91  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
91 Michał Jantas 2.82  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
92 Bogdan Leja 2.81  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
93 Bogdan Leja 2.78  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
94 Piotr Kuźmicz 2.51  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sir Edmund 23 przeglądaj
95 andrzej bernadek 2.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
96 Andrzej 2.27  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
97 Efendi Zielonepłuco 2.22  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Atmus One S przeglądaj
98 Dawid Krajewski 2.00  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Lhotse 2 22 przeglądaj
99 Bogdan Leja 1.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
100 Jakub Mamelka 1.48  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Bratton, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
101 Jakub Mamelka 1.19  GBWestbury - Bratton Camp Westbury, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
102 Piotr Gliniak 0.08  PLCiecień Węglówka, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj