2020-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Piotr Karolak 105.56  PLKonopki Ostrołęka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
2 Paweł Lis 85.53  PLBorsk Paparzyn, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
3 Jan Rentowski
74.84  PLPiła Krąpiewo, Polska Meru L przeglądaj
4 Darek Kiszko 66.88  PLPiła Trzeciewnica, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Marek Nowacki 62.11  PLMurowana Goślina Poznań, Polska Force 2 M przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 60.49  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice górowski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
7 Roman Augustynowicz 55.05  PLWałyczyk bydgoski, Polska Nucleon 25 przeglądaj
8 Roman Augustynowicz 53.81  PLBloczek Wałyczyk, Polska Nucleon 25 przeglądaj
9 Dawid Krajewski 52.82  PLPiła Dębionek, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
10 Arkadiusz Graf 52.79  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
11 Przemysław Czerwiński 50.27  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
12 Filip Porzucek 38.95  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gola Górowska, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
13 Szymon Kuhnert 36.23  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Jastrzębia, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 Maciej Pigulski 30.18  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Powiat rawicki, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Paradowski 19.95  PLŁęki Kościelne Bogoria Górna, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
16 Tomi Ka 18.96  PLDąbie Szczecin, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
17 Tomi Ka 10.71  PLDąbie Szczecin, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
18 Tomi Ka 9.89  PLDąbie Szczecin, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Kołodziejski 8.75  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
20 Jakub Rybka 8.23  PLOtłoczyn Wołuszewo, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
21 Przemek Gromek 5.96  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
22 Bucz 5.81  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
23 Przemek Gromek 5.74  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Gierak 5.52  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Summit 3 Xs przeglądaj
25 Patrycja Eckert 5.12  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Makalu 4 S przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.01  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
27 Rafał Brzeziński 3.29  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Ion 4 L przeglądaj
28 Daniel Rozmus 2.73  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
29 Mateusz 2.72  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
30 Stanisław Gwara 2.55  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
31 Stanisław Gwara 2.34  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Paradowski 2.14  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
33 Maciej Wojtyś 2.09  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
34 Maciej Wojtyś 1.83  PLŁęki Kościelne Łęki Górne, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj