2020-06-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Piotr Karolak 132.42  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Grzymiszew, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
2 Jacek Zakrzewski 71.61  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
3 Pawel Bedynski 65.30  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Panienka, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Strzelczyk 62.75  PLMichałków Sieradz, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
61.48  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
6 Robert Kudrys 50.64  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Blacklight 2 M przeglądaj
7 Jarosław Sałek 50.02  PLMichałków Adamki, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
8 Przemek Jakubczyk 48.76  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nyos RS M przeglądaj
9 Michał 47.77  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
10 Artur Pietrek 46.32  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Lynx M przeglądaj
11 Agata Kowalska 31.50  ITSigillo Cantiano, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Rafał Nocoń 29.48  PLSkrzyczne Pewel Wielka, Polska Mystic 24 przeglądaj
13 Ala 27.63  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Makalu 4 XS przeglądaj
14 Dawid Krajewski 23.33  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
15 Marcin Wirski 20.64  PLCzermna Radków, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Marek Miłowski 17.71  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
17 Jarosław Janus 17.10  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
18 Michał Skrzypczak 17.09  ITBassano Torre, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
19 Dariusz Ścibior 16.89  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
20 Dariusz Pałgan 16.67  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rock 2 L przeglądaj
21 Szczepan Pawluszek 14.67  PLGarb Pińczowski buski, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
22 Błażej 14.67  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
23 Sebastian Żmijewski 14.61  PLGryfów Śląski Oleszna Podgórska, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Hali 14.42  PLCzermna Radków, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
25 Joanna Kocot
13.91  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
26 Marcin Białobłocki 13.69  PLCzermna Powiat kłodzki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Dawid Olszowy 13.30  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
28 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 12.62  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Mikołaj Walczyk 11.60  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Grzywacz 11.33  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
31 Jacek Miłowski 10.83  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
32 Seba 10.71  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
33 Maciej Banasik 9.90  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
34 Marcin Makuch 9.69  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Janda 9.57  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
36 Waldemar Janiszewski 9.47  PLUstka Ustka, Polska Adam ML przeglądaj
37 Piotr Staszak 9.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
38 WojtasFX 9.05  PLbiałostocki Fasty, Polska Q-Light L przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Maj 8.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Wierzba 7.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
41 Mirek Olkowicz 7.43  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Laguna 7.12  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
43 Michał Staszek 6.84  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Kłos 6.78  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
45 Zboro 6.78  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
46 Maciej Pigulski 6.74  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
47 Sylwiusz Pachel 6.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
48 OlafD 6.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
49 Marek Furman 6.44  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
50 Sławomir Wysocki 6.37  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
51 Daniel Rozmus 6.37  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
52 Ryszard Jakiel 6.12  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
53 Otek 5.87  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
54 Sebastian Żmijewski 5.64  PLOleszna Podgórska Ubocze, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
55 Szymon Struś 5.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
56 Robert Piotrowski 5.09  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
57 Gonzo 5.02  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
58 Robert Piotrowski 4.84  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Koziej 4.68  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
60 Dawid Olszowy 4.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
61 Robert Roko 4.51  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
62 NEWRO 4.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
63 Zboro 3.51  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
64 Patrycja SA 3.41  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
65 Michał Rdk 3.32  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
66 ko-mar 58 3.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
67 Tobiasz Mayer 3.26  PLKonopki Jarluty Małe, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
68 Jakub Rybka 3.03  PLStarogród Chełmno, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
69 Maciek Stanisławski 2.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
70 ko-mar 58 2.65  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
71 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.62  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
72 Joanna Reinert 2.46  PLGlewnik Powiat bytowski, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
73 Joanna Reinert 2.38  PLGlewnik Powiat bytowski, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Dreszler 2.36  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
75 Joanna Reinert 2.10  PLGlewnik Powiat bytowski, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
76 Michał Rdk 1.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
77 Wojciech Dreszler 1.35  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
78 Michał Jantas 1.01  SKVyšná Polianka Becherov, Słowacja Pawn L przeglądaj