2020-07-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 154.48  PLCiecień Trepcza, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
2 Piotr Starczowski 104.72  PLCiecień jasielski, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
3 Tomek Wirski 104.28  PL Pińczów Annopol, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Siatka 98.34  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
5 Michal G 97.25  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Cayenne M przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Zając 88.41  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
7 Michał Skalniak 88.28  PLCiecień Lisów, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
8 Paweł Lis 86.19  PLCiecień Czermna, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
9 Piotr Karolak 80.70  PLCiecień Ołpiny, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
10 Błażej 75.76  PLŻar Lubomierz, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
11 Wojciech Kafel 69.83  PLCiecień Stróże, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Zieliński 69.78  SKSłubica Uście Gorlickie, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Wierzba 68.01  PLGarb Pińczowski opatowski, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
14 Mariusz Macias 66.43  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Joanna Kocot
63.07  PL Pińczów Olszownica, Polska Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
16 Arkadiusz Marucha 61.89  PLŻar Tenczyn, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
17 Marcin Perczak 61.83  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja King S przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Siwek 55.51  PLCiecień Zakliczyn, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Kafel 55.01  PLCiecień Jastrzębia, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
20 Piotr Klimek 54.28  PLCiecień Chełmiec, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
21 Marcin Ślęzak 53.76  ITBassano Campese, Włochy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
22 Krzycha
53.51  PLŻar Powiat myślenicki, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
23 Alan Lisowiec 53.45  PLKlonówka ostrowiecki, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
24 Michał Skrzypczak 53.15  ITSpeikboden Riopratino, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
25 Maciej Perz 52.44  SKSłubica Kremná, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
26 Paweł Szczepanek 51.68  PLCiecień Przyszowa, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
27 Szymon Niemczyk 51.48  ESUrmella Castejón de Sos, Hiszpania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Martyna 49.77  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Xchord ML przeglądaj
29 Rafał Świętochowski 49.76  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
30 Marcin Kawula 46.10  ITSpeikboden , Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
31 marek 43.76  PLCiecień Tropie, Polska Carrera XL przeglądaj
32 Michal Radzicki 39.54  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
33 Stanisław Gwara 33.90  ITSpeikboden Gais, Włochy Geo 5 MS przeglądaj
34 Arkadiusz Garbacz 32.94  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Elan 33 przeglądaj
35 Jakub Bączkowski 32.60  PLCiecień Ujanowice, Polska UP Trango XC 2 S przeglądaj
36 Jerzy Gajda 32.35  PLCiecień Ujanowice, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
37 Joanna Reinert 30.02  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
38 Mariusz Zaborek 29.95  PLKlonówka Rzepin Pierwszy, Polska Synergy 3 L przeglądaj
39 Maciej Targoni 29.14  ITSpeikboden Vandoies di Sopra, Włochy Ion 5 S przeglądaj
40 Łukasz Brach 28.54  SKSłubica Krivany, Słowacja CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Zieliński 28.42  PLŻar Sucha Beskidzka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Schmidt 27.96  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
43 Jakub Mendys 27.66  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Januchta 27.29  PLKlonówka Tarczek, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
45 tadeusz szmigiel 27.21  ITSpeikboden Vallarga, Włochy Arak M przeglądaj
46 Paweł Urbaniak 27.03  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
47 Michał Rdk 26.80  PLCiecień Bytomsko, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
48 Marek Dmochowski 25.96  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
49 Szymon Kuhnert 23.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
50 Maciej Januchta 22.92  PLKlonówka Tarczek, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Mazur 22.85  PLCiecień Łąkta Dolna, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Gajczewski 22.37  PLŻar Kurów, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
53 Michał Pahl 22.02  PL Pińczów Kielce, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
54 Piotr Szymański 20.03  PLŻar Kurów, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
55 Małgorzata Błędowska 19.33  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
56 Jarosław Warzecha 18.66  PLŻar Powiat żywiecki, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
57 Marcin Hańderek 18.06  PLŻar Roczyny, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
58 Piotr Stachoń 17.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
59 Iwo Banaś 15.66  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
60 Szymon Struś 15.54  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
61 Robert Ciupka 15.51  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
62 Zofia Radzicka 15.10  PLŻar Powiat żywiecki, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
63 Jola Bryzek 15.07  PLŻar , Polska Rush 5 S przeglądaj
64 Waldemar Laskowski 14.53  SKSłubica Korytné, Słowacja Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
65 Adam Mucha 14.20  PLCiecień Słupia, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
66 Leonia Zając 13.86  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
67 Radosław Świerczyński 13.80  PLCiecień Sadek, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
68 Piotr Świderski 13.51  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
69 Michal Grabos 13.47  FRSeythenex Montailleur, Francja Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Domaradzki 13.37  PLLesko Lesko, Polska Ascent 2 L przeglądaj
71 Witold Raś 13.24  PLCiecień Rupniów, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
72 Marek Basiak 11.59  PLKlonówka Krajno Pierwsze, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
73 Maciej Gonciarz 11.41  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
74 Piotr Staszak 11.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
75 Justyna Cichoń 11.30  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
76 Arkadiusz Marucha 11.22  PLŻar Łysina, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
77 Jarosław Janus 11.22  CZJavorovy Bystřice, Czechy Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
78 Igor Byrski 10.97  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
79 Baśka 10.88  PLCiecień Słupia, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Ziętara 10.80  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
81 Jakub Stępczyński 10.79  PLGarb Pińczowski Lipnik, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
82 MaQ 10.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
83 Dawid Olszowy 10.56  CZJavorovy Bystřice, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
84 Dawid Krajewski 10.06  ATEllmau Kitzbühel, Austria Lhotse 2 22 przeglądaj
85 Robert Szecel 9.53  PLŻar Łysina, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
86 Seba 9.21  CZJavorovy Bystřice, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Barcewicz 8.67  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
88 Sławomir Wysocki 7.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
89 Michał Jantas 7.02  SKChopok Demänovská Dolina, Słowacja Pawn L przeglądaj
90 Paweł Myszak 6.77  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
91 ko-mar 6.55  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
92 Marcinos 6.44  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
93 Tomek Stoch 6.37  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
94 Sylwiusz Pachel 6.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
95 Anna Bysiecka 6.24  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
96 Igor Byrski 6.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
97 Andrzej Szuwarski 6.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
98 Leonia Zając 6.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
99 Magdalena Pawlak 5.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
100 Marcin Wirski 5.92  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
101 Mateusz Borowy 5.89  PLBabia Góra Zawoja, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
102 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 5.86  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
103 Szczepan Pawluszek 5.78  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
104 Artur Starzec 5.72  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
105 Anna Bysiecka 5.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
106 Jakub Gagatek 5.19  SKSłubica Slatvina, Słowacja Anakis 3 L przeglądaj
107 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 4.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
108 Paweł Myszak 4.82  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
109 Małgorzata Błędowska 4.78  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
110 Andrzej Januchta 4.64  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
111 Marek Furman 4.64  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
112 Szczepan Pawluszek 4.50  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
113 Andrzej Koziej 4.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
114 Szczepan Pawluszek 4.17  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
115 Patrycja SA 4.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
116 Rafał Nocoń 4.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
117 Agnieszka Nawrot 3.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atlas 2 S przeglądaj
118 Baśka 3.91  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
119 Ralf 3.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
120 Tomek Stoch 3.78  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
121 Przemek Bandrowski 3.40  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
122 Jacek Respondek 3.35  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
123 Robert Kłos 3.34  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sport 4 M przeglądaj
124 Jacek Hajduk 3.29  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
125 Jacek Respondek 3.28  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
126 Michał Rdk 3.27  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
127 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.15  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
128 Grzegorz Natonek 3.07  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
129 Adriana Wandzel 3.07  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
130 Gonzo 2.80  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
131 Pawel Szemla 2.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
132 Marcin Kempny 2.68  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Alpina 3 ML przeglądaj
133 Wojciech Dziedzic 2.68  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
134 Tomasz Pyś 2.68  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
135 Grzegorz Przybylski 2.67  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
136 Julek Matras 2.62  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
137 Patrycja SA 2.62  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
138 Adriana Wandzel 2.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
139 Julek Matras 2.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
140 Mariusz Bąk 2.51  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
141 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.49  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
142 Maciek Stanisławski 2.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
143 Andrzej Szuwarski 2.33  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
144 OlafD 2.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
145 NEWRO 2.23  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
146 NEWRO 2.22  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
147 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.18  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
148 Michał Pahl 2.14  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
149 NEWRO 2.07  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
150 Mariusz Bąk 1.83  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
151 Marcin Chudziak 1.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
152 Michał Pahl 1.59  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
153 Szczepan Pawluszek 1.40  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
154 Jakub Rożek 1.40  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
155 Adriana Wandzel 0.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
156 Grzegorz Piechuła 0.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 29 przeglądaj