2020-07-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 197.75  PLWola Mysłowska Powiat tomaszowski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Pawel Bedynski 181.63  PLPiła Szczecin, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
3 Marcin Chorzępa 106.19  PLBorzym Lubcz Mały, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Kopyto 93.97  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
5 Dawid Krajewski 86.48  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 79.42  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice milicki, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
7 WojtasFX 66.24  ATKössen Piesendorf, Austria Q-Light L przeglądaj
8 Ryszard Jakiel 65.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 64.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Piotr Karolak 63.07  PLPiła Miastowice, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
11 Maciej Pigulski 59.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jaszkowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
12 Marcin Białobłocki 54.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Topola, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Jacek Respondek 50.35  PLKonopki Kleszewo, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
14 Robert Szecel 49.25  ATKössen Uttendorf, Austria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
15 Bartosz Pudłowski 48.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Olešnice v Orlických horách, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
16 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 45.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat kłodzki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
17 Jacek Miłowski 41.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
18 Marcin 37.83  ATKössen Jochberg, Austria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
19 Marek Miłowski 35.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
20 Paweł Urbaniak 31.06  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
21 Szymon Kuhnert 30.92  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice gostyński, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
22 Robert Mróz 29.83  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Hali 28.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dworki, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Kocot
27.43  ATKössen Kitzbühel, Austria CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Kołodziejski 26.66  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
26 Marcin 24.59  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Piesendorf, Austria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
27 Sylwiusz Pachel 24.33  CZJavorovy Staré Hamry, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
28 Mirek Olkowicz 24.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Robert Szecel 23.60  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Walchen, Austria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
30 Wojciech Kocot
22.65  ATHollersbach im Pinzgau Walchen, Austria CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Grzywacz 22.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Łomnica, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Matuszyk 19.60  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
33 Mateusz 19.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sector M przeglądaj
34 Maciej Bąk 18.92  FRPassy Passy, Francja CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
35 Gergo 18.73  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Mesinis, Włochy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
36 Dawid Król 18.07  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Boguszów-Gorce, Polska King M przeglądaj
37 Jacek Miłowski 17.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
38 Dawid Król 17.79  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska King M przeglądaj
39 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 17.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
40 Efendi Zielonepłuco 16.78  PLOleśnica Karwiniec, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
41 Mirek Olkowicz 16.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Ryszard Ceglarek 15.77  FRPassy Passy, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
43 Sławek Gut 13.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
44 Marcin Białobłocki 12.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Zieliński 11.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Łomnica, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
46 Mirek Olkowicz 10.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Artur Joachimczyk 10.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
48 Mariusz Kozłowski 10.43  ATGemeinde Hippach Mayrhofen, Austria Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
49 Piotr Jasiński 10.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
50 Michal Radzicki 9.89  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
51 Marek Furman 9.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
52 Joanna Olejnik 9.41  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
53 Dawid Olszowy 9.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
54 Andrzej Kołodziejski 8.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
55 Paweł Ziółkowski 8.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
56 Michal Radzicki 8.34  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
57 Bogdan 7.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
58 Piotr Szymański 7.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
59 Zenon Karolewicz 7.49  ATAndelsbuch Andelsbuch, Austria Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
60 Piotr Jasiński 7.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
61 Seba 7.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
62 Dawid Olszowy 7.18  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
63 Joanna Olejnik 7.13  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
64 Maciej Bąk 6.90  FRPassy Passy, Francja CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
65 Rafał Nocoń 6.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
66 Miro 6.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
67 Grzegorz Pawłowski 6.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
68 Agnieszka Nawrot 6.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Atlas 2 S przeglądaj
69 Gergo 6.49  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 5 26 przeglądaj
70 Bogdan 6.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Giełda 6.36  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
72 ko-mar 5.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
73 Ryszard Ceglarek 5.84  FRPassy Passy, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
74 Artur Joachimczyk 5.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
75 Leonia Zając 5.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
76 Joanna Olejnik 5.72  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
77 Patrycja SA 5.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
78 Sebastian Żmijewski 5.69  PLOleszna Podgórska Oleszna Podgórska, Polska Fusion 23 przeglądaj
79 Kamil Siegmund 5.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 3 Xl przeglądaj
80 Andrzej Koziej 5.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
81 tadeusz szmigiel 5.39  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
82 Tomasz Mielniczyn 5.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
83 Kaśka G. 5.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
84 Jacek Respondek 4.98  PLKonopki Powiat ciechanowski, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
85 Agnieszka Nawrot 4.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Atlas 2 S przeglądaj
86 Piotr Szymański 4.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
87 Piotr Świderski 4.75  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
88 Jarosław Warzecha 4.61  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
89 Kaśka G. 4.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
90 Wojciech Kafel 4.33  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
91 Paweł Policht 4.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
92 Kamil Siegmund 3.82  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 3 Xl przeglądaj
93 Rafał Nocoń 3.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
94 Ralf 3.54  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
95 Paweł Matusiak 2.97  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
96 Tomi Ka 2.92  PLBorzym Gryfino, Polska Action 25 przeglądaj
97 Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl 2.92  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
98 Tomasz Zieliński 2.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
99 Zboro 2.82  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
100 Tomi Ka 2.78  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
101 Marek Dmochowski 2.74  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
102 Tomasz Giełda 2.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
103 Tobiasz Mayer 2.41  PLKonopki Powiat mławski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
104 Tomi Ka 2.32  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
105 Piotr Kuźmicz 2.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sir Edmund 23 przeglądaj
106 Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl 2.11  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
107 Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl 1.90  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
108 Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl 1.88  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
109 Tomi Ka 1.84  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
110 Wojtek Kite4Fun.pl 1.79  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
111 Tomi Ka 1.65  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
112 Tomi Ka 0.21  PLBorzym Powiat gryfiński, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj