2020-07-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Martyna 210.35  CZKozakov Januszkowice, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
2 Marcin Gorayski 182.60  CZKozakov Skarbiszowice, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
3 Grześ Chicago 181.96  CZKozakov Opolskie, Polska Xchord M przeglądaj
4 Michał Zawadzki 109.27  PLBorowa Sęsów, Polska Sector M przeglądaj
5 Marek Bader 94.54  CZKozakov Lutomia Dolna, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 77.69  PLRudnik Roztocznik, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Marek Miłowski 61.66  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
8 Jacek Miłowski 58.54  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Cure ML przeglądaj
9 Mateusz 54.65  PLBorowa Trzcinica, Polska Sector M przeglądaj
10 Robert Wincencik
50.79  BGSopot Пловдив, Bułgaria Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
11 Ryszard Tajl 43.79  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria VOLT SM przeglądaj
12 Piotr Lemańczyk 40.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
13 Piotr Szymański 32.34  PLŻar Maków Podhalański, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
14 Justyna Cichoń 30.45  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
15 Marek Cichoń 29.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
16 Artur Szczerbiak 26.34  PLWodzisław Śląski Wodzisław Śląski, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Karaban 22.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
18 Artur Pawlak 19.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
19 Adam Kowal 19.62  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Kapusta 19.40  ITRevine Lago Follina, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
21 Joanna Kocot
18.85  SKStranik Terchová, Słowacja Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Schmidt 18.31  SKStranik Belá, Słowacja Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
23 Filip 13.35  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
24 Alicja Fornalik 8.56  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
25 Piotr Gliniak 7.99  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
26 Jacek Hajduk 7.98  ROClopotiva Ostrovu Mic, Rumunia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
27 Krzycha
6.85  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
28 Jacek Zakrzewski 6.65  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Maestro L przeglądaj
29 Michal Grabos 6.52  CHZug Zug, Szwajcaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Kapusta 6.23  ITRevine Lago Santa Maria, Włochy Pandion M przeglądaj
31 Igor Popik 6.12  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Meru M przeglądaj
32 Wojciech Fornalik 5.87  ROClopotiva Brazi, Rumunia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
33 Patrycja SA 5.73  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
34 Marek Kwasecki 5.60  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Sector XS przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Zieliński 5.52  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.29  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
37 Michal Radzicki 4.59  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Lynx M przeglądaj
38 Marcin Perczak 4.05  GBTotternhoe Kensworth, Wielka Brytania King S przeglądaj
39 Marcin Perczak 3.68  GBTotternhoe Kensworth, Wielka Brytania ZENO MS przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Kocot
3.36  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Maestro M przeglądaj
41 Paweł Myszak 3.19  ITBrescia Brescia, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Adam Kubiczek 3.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rise 2 M przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Brzeszcz 2.94  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
44 Julek Matras 2.47  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
45 tadeusz szmigiel 2.47  CZČervená Voda Červená Voda, Czechy Arak M przeglądaj
46 Dominik Kapica
1.85  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Ace XS przeglądaj
47 Michał Pahl 1.85  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj