2020-08-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 kemoT 125.88  PLChełm (Grybów) Trebišov, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Białobłocki 120.44  CZCerna Hora Pęcz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Maciej Pigulski 114.52  CZCerna Hora Ziębice, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
4 Mikołaj Kocot 114.05  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Zeolite S przeglądaj
5 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 109.05  CZCerna Hora Powiat strzeliński, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Strzelczyk 79.73  CZCerna Hora Dzierżoniów, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Bortlik 69.63  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 3 L przeglądaj
8 Marcin 67.77  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Martyna 64.76  PLMała Kopa Wojanów, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
10 Szymon Kuhnert 58.06  SILijak Col, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
11 Marek Furman 56.63  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Przybylski 54.73  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
13 Wojtek Kossuth 51.81  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
14 Jola Bryzek 50.80  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 5 S przeglądaj
15 Filip Porzucek 50.59  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
16 Wojciech Galica 50.20  ITValdaora Reiperting, Włochy Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Chruszcz 42.98  PLrybnicki Suszec, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Majewski 42.76  PLMała Kopa Bolków, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
19 Łukasz Brach 41.62  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
20 Marek Miłowski 40.46  CZCerna Hora Janiszów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
21 Mirek Olkowicz 40.09  CZCerna Hora Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Matuszyk 34.73  PLSkrzyczne Glinka, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
23 GrzegoSz 34.13  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
24 Marcin G. 31.73  IT Col Rodella Selva di Val Gardena, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Małgorzata Błędowska 30.13  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
26 Szymon Niemczyk 25.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
27 Dawid Olszowy 23.86  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
28 Wojciech Pomierski 22.28  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
29 Marek Samojeden 20.28  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
30 Mateusz 18.80  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Sector M przeglądaj
31 Marek Nowacki 18.50  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Brach 18.15  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
33 Waldemar Laskowski 16.98  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
34 Mirek Olkowicz 15.27  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Wojtek Bykowski 15.20  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
36 Jacek Wojtaś 15.13  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Vega 2 S przeglądaj
37 Szymon Kuhnert 14.69  SIKovk Vipava, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
38 Piotr Jasiński 14.32  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Vega 5 L przeglądaj
39 Joanna Reinert 13.26  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
40 Sławomir Pyżalski 12.47  PLChełm (Grybów) Wawrzka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
41 Wojciech Ochyra 11.75  PLPiła Piła, Polska Makalu 4 M przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Kołodziejski 11.44  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
43 Wojtek Bykowski 10.87  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Buraczewski 10.07  PLPiła Piła, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
45 eltomek 9.66  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Wieliczka, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
46 Zbyszek B 9.45  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Łakomicki 8.46  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Obloza 7.96  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Zieliński 7.95  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
50 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.48  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
51 Piotr Jasiński 7.18  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Vega 5 L przeglądaj
52 Slawomir Bartosz 6.72  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 9 28 przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Łakomicki 6.66  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
54 Bogdan 6.62  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Carrera L przeglądaj
55 Slawomir Bartosz 6.39  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Epsilon 9 28 przeglądaj
56 Waldemar Laskowski 5.85  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
57 Bogdan 5.80  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Carrera L przeglądaj
58 Karol Manijak 5.59  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cyber TE S przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Paradowski 5.30  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
60 Kaśka G. 4.75  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epic S przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Barcewicz 4.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
62 Sławomir Suchy 3.84  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
63 andrzej bernadek 3.81  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
64 Ralf 3.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
65 Patrycja SA 3.47  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
66 Leszek 3.15  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
67 Piotr Kuźmicz 3.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sir Edmund 23 przeglądaj
68 Maciej Wojtyś 3.01  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
69 Adam Kubiczek 2.86  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Rise 2 M przeglądaj
70 Michał Jantas 2.79  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
71 Adam Kubiczek 2.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rise 2 M przeglądaj
72 Witek B. 2.58  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
73 Slavo Mir 2.55  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
74 Slavo Mir 2.50  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
75 Michał Jantas 2.49  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
76 Piotr Kuźmicz 2.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sir Edmund 23 przeglądaj
77 Marcin Kosior 2.28  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
78 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.21  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
79 NEWRO 2.19  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
80 Darek Parczewski 2.14  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
81 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.11  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
82 Darek Parczewski 2.08  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
83 Slavo Mir 2.01  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
84 Wojciech Głowacki 1.93  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
85 Marcin Kosior 1.85  CZDolní Morava Dolní Morava, Czechy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
86 Marcinos 1.42  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
87 Marcinos 1.37  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
88 Marcinos 1.31  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
89 Marcinos 1.21  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
90 Marcinos 1.20  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
91 Marcinos 1.19  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
92 Marcinos 1.07  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
93 Marcinos 0.79  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj