2020-09-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Kopyto 97.98  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy King S przeglądaj
2 Artur Szczerbiak 90.74  PLPowiat raciborski Śląskie, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
3 Alan Lisowiec 87.81  PLKlonówka lipski, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
4 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 57.92  PLCzermna Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 53.86  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
6 Witold Gilarski 49.63  ITCaprino Bergamasco Caprino Bergamasco, Włochy Elan 2 28 przeglądaj
7 Mateusz Bątorek 41.21  ITBassano Mezzo Ciel, Włochy Rise 3 M przeglądaj
8 Jakub Mendys 40.44  ITCaprino Bergamasco Caprino Bergamasco, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
9 Marek Basiak 40.09  PLKlonówka Nietulisko Duże, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Kozłowski 38.68  ITCaprino Bergamasco Lecco, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 38.12  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
12 Wojciech Kafel 37.96  PLCiecień Chomranice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Kalamat
36.54  PLCiecień Iwkowa, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
14 Jakub Socha 36.48  PLCzermna Kłodzko, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
15 Anna Bysiecka 35.37  ITCaprino Bergamasco Valmadrera, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
16 Paweł Koenigsberg 31.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
17 Marcin Hańderek 30.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
18 Andrzej Szumowski 29.35  PLbiałostocki Słomianka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
19 Marek Miłowski 29.31  PLCzermna Szczytna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
20 Ala 28.15  ATEmberger Alm Radlach, Austria Makalu 4 XS przeglądaj
21 Marcin Białobłocki 27.97  PLCzermna Stary Wielisław, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Piotr Lemańczyk 25.56  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
23 Marek Bader 23.42  ATMaurach Maurach, Austria Delta 3 L przeglądaj
24 Artur Pawlak 23.23  ITCaprino Bergamasco Caprino Bergamasco, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
25 Piotr Syc 22.85  PLŻar Kurów, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
26 Jarosław Sałek 21.15  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
27 Tomasz Sermak 18.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
28 Michał Skrzypczak 17.75  ITMonte Grappa Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
29 Michał Skrzypczak 16.44  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
30 Szymon Kuhnert 16.18  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Kąkolewo, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
31 Patrycja SA 15.67  ATMaurach Schwaz, Austria Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
32 Igor Byrski 14.96  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
33 Andrzej Januchta 14.31  PLKlonówka Kielce, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
34 Mateusz Sochacki 14.11  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
35 Jerzy Gajda 13.97  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
36 Kamila Bomba 13.59  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
37 Henryk Boruta 12.94  ATMaurach Schwaz, Austria Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
38 Maciej Banasik 12.44  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
39 Paweł Czepiel 11.68  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Jacek Miłowski 10.80  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
41 Michał Skrzypczak 10.78  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
42 Paweł Szczepanek 10.64  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
43 Artur Pawlak 10.63  ITCaprino Bergamasco Caprino Bergamasco, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
44 Kamila Bomba 9.62  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Janda 8.74  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
46 Tomi Ka 8.58  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
47 Tymoteusz Stoiński 8.49  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
48 Karol Manijak 7.85  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Cyber TE S przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.70  ATMaurach Schwaz, Austria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
50 Monika Mysliwiec 7.18  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
51 Mateusz Chromiec 6.98  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
52 Michał Staszek 6.97  PLBabia Góra Zawoja, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
53 Mariusz Strzelczyk 6.66  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Chromiec 6.60  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
55 eltomek 6.57  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Wieliczka, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
56 Ireneusz Czerniec 6.31  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
57 Waldemar Laskowski 6.30  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
58 Michal Radzicki 6.09  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
59 Marian Szampera 5.99  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
60 Andrzej Januchta 5.96  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Chromiec 5.82  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
62 Karol Manijak 5.73  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Cyber TE S przeglądaj
63 Karol Manijak 5.58  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Cyber TE S przeglądaj
64 Wojciech Kocot
5.50  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
65 Ireneusz Czerniec 5.45  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
66 Tymoteusz Stoiński 5.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
67 Ireneusz Czerniec 5.29  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Alpha 5 31 przeglądaj
68 Tomi Ka 5.05  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Kłos 4.96  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
70 Michal Radzicki 4.56  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
71 ko-mar 4.21  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
72 Urszula Marciniak 3.90  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
73 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Kłos 3.56  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
75 Marcin Duszyński 3.45  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia LM6 MS przeglądaj
76 Łukasz Janda 3.37  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
77 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.34  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
78 Michał Jantas 2.59  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
79 Daniel Ogiński 2.16  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
80 Adrian Witek 1.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Icaro Wildcat TE S przeglądaj
81 Marcin Duszyński 1.81  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia LM6 MS przeglądaj
82 Michał Jantas 1.32  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
83 Rafał Kwaśniewski 0.63  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj