2020-09-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Kopyto 62.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy King S przeglądaj
2 Iwo Banaś 55.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Mazur 53.18  PLCiecień Lusławice, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Perczak 51.07  PLCiecień Wesołów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 50.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Dawidczyk 48.66  PLpucki Kosakowo, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
7 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 46.14  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
8 Piotr Lemańczyk 45.49  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Michał Piotrowski 43.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Kafel 41.49  PLCiecień Gnojnik, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
11 Henryk Boruta 40.10  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
12 Paweł Koenigsberg 38.98  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Kozłowski 37.90  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
14 Joanna Kocot
37.34  HRMeljan Ivanec, Chorwacja Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Bątorek 36.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Anna Bysiecka 36.10  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
17 Przemysław Czerwiński 35.01  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
18 Artur Pawlak 33.75  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
19 Jacek Zakrzewski 31.17  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
20 Marcin Siekierski 31.00  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
21 Witold Gilarski 30.37  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Elan 2 28 przeglądaj
22 Marcin Wirski 30.35  PLCiecień Laskowa, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Siwek 30.17  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
24 Marek Bader 28.05  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
25 Jakub Mendys 25.98  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
26 Paweł Lis 25.58  PLGarb Pińczowski buski, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Kołodziejski 25.51  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
28 Dominik Kapica
24.56  HRMeljan Donje Ladanje, Chorwacja Ace XS przeglądaj
29 Marcin Hańderek 21.18  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
30 Paweł Szczepanek 19.08  PLCiecień Podłopień, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
31 Kamila Bomba 19.03  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Janik 18.94  PLMokre Powiat sanocki, Polska Geronimo L przeglądaj
33 Igor Byrski 18.16  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
34 tadeusz szmigiel 11.33  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Arak M przeglądaj
35 Jarosław Sałek 11.28  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
36 Daniel Wojstanowicz 10.49  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
37 Andrzej Zieliński 10.47  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
38 Igor Byrski 9.80  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
39 tadeusz szmigiel 9.35  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Arak M przeglądaj
40 Andrzej Domaradzki 9.12  PLLesko Lesko, Polska Ascent 2 L przeglądaj
41 Tymoteusz Stoiński 8.88  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
42 Jakub Mendys 8.58  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
43 Tomi Ka 8.17  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
44 Patrycja SA 7.84  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
45 Michał Jantas 7.30  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
46 Ryszard Jakiel 7.08  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
47 Patrycja SA 6.90  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
48 Maciej Banasik 6.82  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
49 Zbyszek Wrona 6.47  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
50 Jacek Waligóra 6.31  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
51 Ryszard Jakiel 6.18  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
52 KM 6.01  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Cyber TE S przeglądaj
53 KM 5.86  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Piesendorf, Austria Cyber TE S przeglądaj
54 Jarosław Warzecha 5.38  PLPod Gaikami Kozy, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
55 Adrian Witek 4.93  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Icaro Wildcat TE S przeglądaj
56 Rafał Kwaśniewski 4.88  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
57 Marek Basiak 4.66  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
58 Michał Jantas 4.35  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
59 Artur Starzec 4.17  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
60 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.93  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
61 Jacek Antecki 3.64  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
62 Michał Skrzypczak 3.50  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Szczepan Pawluszek 3.26  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Alpina 2 ML przeglądaj
64 Jacek Antecki 3.23  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
65 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.05  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
66 BZIK 2.65  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
67 Artur Starzec 2.31  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
68 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.23  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
69 Wojciech Głowacki 1.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M przeglądaj