2020-09-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jakub Rydel 53.24  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Jarosław Hadaczek 52.81  PLKlonówka Chwałowice, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
3 Adrian Pedrycz 51.09  PLKlonówka Kotlarka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
4 Alan Lisowiec 48.30  PLKlonówka Błaziny Dolne, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Bątorek 44.32  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rise 3 M przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 39.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
7 Maciej Januchta 33.56  PLKlonówka Rzepin Drugi, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
8 Marek Oniszko 32.49  NOSolfjellstua Oslo, Norwegia Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
9 Iwo Banaś 29.00  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
10 Przemysław Czerwiński 28.97  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
11 Ala 27.85  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Makalu 4 XS przeglądaj
12 Marcin Kalamat
27.67  PLGarb Pińczowski Gumienice, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
13 Joanna Kocot
27.63  HRObrež Kalnički Sveti Petar Orehovec, Chorwacja Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
14 Dominik Kapica
27.47  HRObrež Kalnički Orehovec, Chorwacja Ace XS przeglądaj
15 Ryszard Jakiel 25.14  IT Col Rodella Sèn Jan di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
16 Piotr Świderski 24.58  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Anna Bysiecka 23.58  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Punk XS przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Kozłowski 23.53  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
19 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 21.77  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
20 Bogdan 21.26  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
21 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 20.65  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 GRZERO 19.43  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
23 Witold Gilarski 19.32  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Elan 2 28 przeglądaj
24 Marcin Białobłocki 17.82  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Patrycja SA 17.24  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
26 Mariusz Dawidczyk 16.80  PLpucki Kosakowo, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
27 Jacek Zakrzewski 16.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
28 Paweł Koenigsberg 15.98  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Koziej 15.13  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
30 Jakub Mendys 14.59  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Swift 5 MS przeglądaj
31 Andrzej Kołodziejski 13.85  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
32 Patrycja SA 13.69  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
33 tadeusz szmigiel 13.02  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Arak M przeglądaj
34 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 13.00  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Kamila Bomba 12.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
36 Jarosław Janus 11.22  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Mazur 11.06  PLPodobin Kasina Wielka, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
38 Igor Byrski 10.80  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
39 Rafał Nocoń 10.69  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Mystic 24 przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 10.22  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
41 Paweł Lis 10.05  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
42 Ewa Adamiec 9.40  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 24 przeglądaj
43 Piotr Gliniak 9.35  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
44 Artur Pawlak 9.20  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
45 Igor Byrski 9.19  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
46 Jarosław Sałek 9.03  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
47 Marcin Hańderek 8.18  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
48 Daniel Wojstanowicz 8.14  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mojo L przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Januchta 8.12  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
50 Bogusław Kruczek 7.87  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
51 Kamila Bomba 7.59  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
52 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 7.48  PLNowa Wola Wólka Zawieprzycka, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
53 Bartosz Pudłowski 6.70  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
54 Maciej Banasik 6.61  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
55 Maciej Wojtyś 6.58  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Ion 5 M przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Bednarski 6.30  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
57 Maciej Wojtyś 6.21  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Ion 5 M przeglądaj
58 Mateusz Kieliszek 6.20  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
59 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 5.96  PLNowa Wola Powiat lubartowski, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
60 Mateusz Kieliszek 5.73  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
61 Witold Raś 5.42  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
62 Seba 5.23  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Carrera L przeglądaj
63 Piotr Klarzyński 5.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
64 Mariusz Maj 5.14  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
65 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.11  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
66 Mariusz Grzywacz 5.02  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
67 Wojciech Bednarski 4.67  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
68 Bartosz Pudłowski 4.56  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
69 Przemek Bandrowski 4.52  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
70 Agnieszka Nawrot 4.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Atlas 2 S przeglądaj
71 Artur Starzec 4.44  PLMszana S Chyrowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
72 Tomi Ka 4.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Action 25 przeglądaj
73 Artur Starzec 4.20  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.18  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
75 Michał Walkiewicz 4.04  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
76 Artur Starzec 3.99  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
77 Andrzej Zieliński 3.92  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Queen L przeglądaj
78 Maciej Baran 3.85  PLRoztoki Stakčín, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
79 Marek Furman 3.80  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
80 Jarosław Hadaczek 3.75  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
81 Mariusz Maj 3.71  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
82 Krzysztof Tarnopolski 3.40  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
83 Piotr Klarzyński 3.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
84 Mariusz Bąk 3.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
85 Szymon Struś 3.09  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
86 Bartosz Grochowina 3.00  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
87 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.92  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
88 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.88  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Alpina 2 ML przeglądaj
89 Grzegorz Wierzba 2.81  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
90 zbrozlo 2.79  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
91 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.78  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
92 Seba 2.72  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Carrera L przeglądaj
93 Wojciech Kafel 2.70  PLKłodne Kłodne, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
94 Tomasz Chruszcz 2.63  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
95 Agnieszka Nawrot 2.61  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Atlas 2 S przeglądaj
96 Michał Walkiewicz 2.60  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
97 Kaśka G. 2.45  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
98 jaroo 2.31  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
99 Kaśka G. 2.29  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
100 Adrian Witek 2.27  PLSkrzętla Kłodne, Polska Icaro Wildcat TE S przeglądaj
101 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.20  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Alpina 2 ML przeglądaj
102 Agnieszka Andryszczak 2.13  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
103 Bartosz Grochowina 2.11  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
104 Michal Radzicki 2.02  PLJanikowa Grappa Jeleśnia, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
105 Mariusz Maj 1.89  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
106 Jan Struś 1.87  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
107 Rafał Nocoń 1.81  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Mystic 24 przeglądaj
108 Bartosz Grochowina 1.67  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
109 Zbyszek Wrona 1.60  PLMiejska Górka Limanowa, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
110 Łukasz Chalcarz 1.45  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
111 Slawomir Bartosz 1.27  GBDevil's Dyke Brighton, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 9 28 przeglądaj
112 Gonzo 1.14  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
113 Slawomir Bartosz 1.11  GBDevil's Dyke Brighton, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 9 28 przeglądaj
114 Wojciech Andryszczak 1.07  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
115 Marek Furman 1.06  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
116 Mariusz Bąk 0.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
117 jaroo 0.76  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
118 Jakub Gagatek 0.66  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Anakis 3 L przeglądaj
119 jaroo 0.57  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj