2020-09-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Artur Szczerbiak 79.68  PLPowiat raciborski Śląskie, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
2 Henryk Boruta 69.36  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
3 Dawid Król 68.98  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy King M przeglądaj
4 Nikesz Michał ☯️ 67.16  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
5 Mateusz 61.59  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sector M przeglądaj
6 Artur Pietrek 59.98  FRSaint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Taska M przeglądaj
7 Robert Szecel 58.11  IT Col Rodella Sèn Jan di Fassa, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Karaban 55.73  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
9 Maciej Pigulski 52.06  IT Col Rodella Soraga, Włochy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
10 Konrad Rogalski 51.54  FRPonnay Porte-de-Savoie, Francja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
11 Mateusz Gajczewski 47.62  ITMonte Grappa Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Joanna Kocot
47.52  ITMonte Grappa Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
13 Dominik Kapica
47.36  ITMonte Grappa Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
14 Waldemar Janiszewski 46.45  ITMonte Grappa Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
15 Jacek Krzyżanowski 46.10  ITMonte Grappa Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
16 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
45.57  ITMonte Grappa Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
17 Marcin Wirski 43.81  ITMonte Grappa Piovene Rocchette, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Piotr Josko 41.46  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
19 Michał Dudziński 41.43  ITMonte Grappa Chiuppano, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
20 Paweł Zawistowski 38.71  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Epic ML przeglądaj
21 Magdalena Pawlak 36.41  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
22 Mateusz Brzeszcz 35.68  ITMonte Grappa Fara vicentino, Włochy Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
23 Patrycja SA 34.68  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Atlas 2 XS przeglądaj
24 Małgorzata Błędowska 33.68  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Sprawka 33.61  IT Col Rodella Predazzo, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
26 Piotr Musiał 29.97  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Ion 4 M przeglądaj
27 Mariusz Janik 24.95  PLWołkowyja Wołkowyja, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
28 Jacek Ryłko 22.92  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Optic 28 przeglądaj
29 Jacek Ślusarczyk 21.34  SKSkalnate Pleso Wysokie Tatry, Słowacja Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
30 Rafał Zagórny 21.25  FRPonnay La Chapelle-Saint-Maurice, Francja Arak M przeglądaj
31 Bogdan 20.85  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
32 Anna Zezula 20.43  ITMonte Grappa Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
33 Marek Miłowski 18.98  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
34 Arkadiusz Marucha 18.04  ITSpeikboden Brunico, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
35 Piotr Staszak 17.86  ITCostalunga Marostica, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
36 Wojciech Kocot
17.80  ITMonte Grappa Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 16.90  PLcieszyński Goleszów, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
38 Joanna Olejnik 15.48  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 5 22 przeglądaj
39 Marcinos 14.92  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Cieślinski
14.85  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Paradowski 14.57  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
42 Dawid Krajewski 14.31  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
43 Kazimierz Anielak 14.30  ITSpeikboden Gais, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
44 Maciej Szczypkowski 14.25  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
45 Pawlos 14.21  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
46 Urszula Chodorow 13.93  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
47 Joanna Reinert 13.35  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
48 Bartłomiej Borek 12.62  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Explorer M przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Zieliński 12.23  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sycross One XL przeglądaj
50 Jacek Zakrzewski 12.12  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
51 Adriana Wandzel 11.43  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
52 Piotr Mazurek 11.38  ITSpeikboden Gais, Włochy Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
53 Sławek Gut 11.13  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
54 MR 10.93  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
55 Piotr Świderski 10.38  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
56 OlafD 8.82  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
57 OlafD 8.27  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
58 Mariusz Kłos 8.26  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Aufhausen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Paradowski 7.87  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
60 Maciej Wojtyś 7.79  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
61 Piotr Gliniak 7.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
62 Maciej Wojtyś 7.06  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
63 Jan Struś 6.89  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
64 BZIK 6.42  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
65 Darek Kiszko 5.59  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
66 Szymon Struś 5.43  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
67 Darek Kiszko 5.40  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
68 Piotr Gliniak 5.34  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
69 Marek Furman 4.83  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
70 OlafD 4.37  PLPiła Piła, Polska Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
71 Rafał Nocoń 4.01  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 24 przeglądaj
72 Michał Pahl 3.98  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
73 OlafD 3.88  PLPiła Piła, Polska Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.88  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
75 Daniel Ogiński 3.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
76 Daniel Ogiński 3.61  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
77 Agnieszka Nawrot 3.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Atlas 2 S przeglądaj
78 Maciej Wojtyś 3.32  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
79 Daniel Wojstanowicz 2.79  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mojo M przeglądaj
80 Adam Marciniak 2.10  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
81 Slavo Mir 2.03  CYLimasol Limasol, Cypr Ion 6 M przeglądaj
82 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
83 Zbigniew Wójcik 1.77  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
84 Anna Mołdach 1.44  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Prion 4 XS przeglądaj
85 Lukasz Krol 1.23  NONærbø Nærbø, Norwegia Geo M przeglądaj
86 Patrycja Eckert 1.10  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Makalu 4 S przeglądaj
87 Piotr Świderski 0.90  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
88 Kama Wójcik 0.62  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nemo S przeglądaj