2020-09-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Dudziński 41.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
2 Dominik Kapica
41.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
3 Joanna Kocot
41.09  ITBassano Cassanego, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Gajczewski 40.26  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Dawid Krajewski 40.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
6 Marcin Wirski 37.50  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Piotr Staszak 37.17  ITCostalunga Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
8 Jacek Zakrzewski 35.65  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
9 Waldemar Janiszewski 35.55  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Sprawka 35.40  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
11 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
35.31  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Brzeszcz 34.42  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
13 Ralf 34.23  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
14 Jacek Krzyżanowski 31.97  ITBassano San Michele, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
15 Anna Zezula 27.76  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
16 Maciej Szczypkowski 25.91  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
17 Wojciech Kocot
22.60  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
18 Karol Witkowski 18.96  PLTrzęsacz Trzęsacz, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
19 Witold Kawa 18.62  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
20 Piotr Musiał 16.06  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Ion 4 M przeglądaj
21 Jacek Ryłko 15.80  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Optic 28 przeglądaj
22 Arkadiusz Marucha 15.64  ITProvincia di Trento Spormaggiore, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
23 Leonia Zając 11.33  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
24 Zofia Radzicka 10.82  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
25 Rafał Zagórny 10.56  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Arak M przeglądaj
26 Lukasz Krol 10.17  NOFister Hjelmeland, Norwegia Geo M przeglądaj
27 Małgorzata Błędowska 10.17  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
28 Adriana Wandzel 10.12  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
29 Urszula Chodorow 9.86  ITProvincia di Trento Mezzolombardo, Włochy Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.02  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Knight ML przeglądaj
31 Andrzej Paradowski 7.51  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
32 Rafał Świętochowski 7.31  PL Ustka Ustka, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
33 Konrad Rogalski 6.68  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
34 Paweł Zawistowski 5.89  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Epic ML przeglądaj
35 Darek Kiszko 5.50  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
36 Kazimierz Anielak 5.11  ITProvincia di Trento Fai della Paganella, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
37 Maciej Wojtyś 4.69  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Paradowski 3.93  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
39 Maciej Wojtyś 3.26  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
40 Paweł Zawistowski 2.90  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Epic ML przeglądaj