2020-09-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Waldemar Janiszewski 74.04  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
2 Pawel Bedynski 72.97  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy ZENO L przeglądaj
3 Jacek Krzyżanowski 72.54  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
4 Michał Dudziński 72.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
5 Dominik Kapica
72.29  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ace XS przeglądaj
6 Dawid Krajewski 72.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Wirski 72.07  ITBassano Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
71.97  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
9 Joanna Kocot
71.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
10 Piotr Karolak 71.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
11 Piotr Staszak 71.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Gajczewski 70.06  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Mateusz Brzeszcz 69.95  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
14 Wojciech Kocot
69.20  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
15 Arkadiusz Marucha 56.55  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
16 Marcin Chorzępa 53.30  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Egzmont 48.14  ITSpeikboden Luttach, Włochy Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
18 Ralf 47.62  ITBassano Caltrano, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
19 Piotr Mazurek 41.02  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Sprawka 39.27  ITSpeikboden Gemeinde Ahrntal, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
21 Maciej Szczypkowski 37.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
22 Konrad Rogalski 30.43  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
23 Witold Kawa 28.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
24 Urszula Chodorow 27.21  IT Col Rodella Sèn Jan di Fassa, Włochy Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
25 Mariusz Karaban 24.44  IT Col Rodella Forno, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
26 Kazimierz Anielak 24.31  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
27 Jacek Zakrzewski 23.65  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
28 Zbyszek B 23.19  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
29 Rafał Zagórny 21.62  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Arak M przeglądaj
30 Leonia Zając 21.43  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
31 Adriana Wandzel 20.77  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
32 Krzycha
20.17  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Kłos 19.70  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Jeż Leszek 17.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
35 Joanna Olejnik 17.64  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Hook 5 22 przeglądaj
36 Anna Zezula 17.12  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
37 Rafał Świętochowski 15.66  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
38 Małgorzata Błędowska 14.80  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Kafel 12.66  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
40 Małgorzata Błędowska 12.17  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
41 Jacek Ryłko 11.54  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Optic 28 przeglądaj
42 Maciej Wojtyś 11.38  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
43 Paweł Zawistowski 11.13  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Epic ML przeglądaj
44 Dawid Olszowy 11.13  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
45 Rafał Świętochowski 10.20  PLDębina Ustka, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
46 Rafał Nocoń 9.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
47 Łukasz Janda 9.77  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
48 Andrzej Paradowski 9.63  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
49 Heniek Marian 9.05  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Summit XC3 L przeglądaj
50 Marakuja 8.92  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Hook 5 22 przeglądaj
51 Szymon Kuhnert 8.69  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
52 BartRu 8.30  PLSzydłowo Piła, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
53 Zdzisek 7.74  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Wojciech 7.47  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
55 Mirek Olkowicz 7.47  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
56 Rafał Zagórny 7.21  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Arak M przeglądaj
57 Marek Furman 6.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
58 Szymon Kuhnert 6.71  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
59 Joanna Olejnik 6.53  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Hook 5 22 przeglądaj
60 Grzegorz Pawłowski 6.29  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
61 Waldemar Laskowski 6.28  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
62 Daniel Wojstanowicz 6.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Compact 2 L przeglądaj
63 Marcin Raszka 5.53  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Janda 5.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
65 Wojciech Głowacki 5.23  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
66 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.98  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Knight ML przeglądaj
67 Łukasz Brach 4.79  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
68 Dariusz Ogrodnik 4.50  ITSesto Waldheim, Włochy Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
69 Dariusz Ogrodnik 4.39  ITSesto Waldheim, Włochy Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
70 Paweł Zawistowski 4.38  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Epic ML przeglądaj
71 Daniel Wojstanowicz 4.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Compact 2 L przeglądaj
72 Piotr Jasiński 4.16  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
73 Maciej Wojtyś 4.14  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Ion 5 M przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Paradowski 4.06  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Bolero 6 L przeglądaj
75 Kasia Wołek 3.98  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Knight MS przeglądaj
76 Dariusz Ogrodnik 3.76  ITSesto Moos, Włochy Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
77 Zbigniew Wójcik 3.46  PLkłodzki Szczawina, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
78 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.32  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
79 Wojciech Dziedzic 3.30  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
80 Michał Jantas 3.04  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
81 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.87  PLStóg Izerski Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
82 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.34  PLStóg Izerski Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
83 Anna Bysiecka 2.17  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
84 Anna Bysiecka 1.97  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
85 Michał Jantas 1.93  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
86 Michał Pahl 1.92  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj