2020-09-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Artur Szczerbiak 83.45  PLPowiat raciborski Śląskie, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Chorzępa 55.63  IT Col Rodella Abtei, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Waldemar Janiszewski 52.14  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
4 Jacek Krzyżanowski 50.87  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Wirski 50.29  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Anna Zezula 49.46  ITBassano Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Swift 5 S przeglądaj
7 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.35  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
8 Michał Dudziński 48.17  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
9 Joanna Kocot
48.15  ITBassano Mussolente, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
10 Piotr Staszak 46.85  ITBassano Mussolente, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
11 Wojciech Kocot
40.37  ITBassano San Zenone degli Ezzelini, Włochy Maestro M przeglądaj
12 Przemek Wrzosek 38.56  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
13 Dawid Krajewski 31.74  ITBassano Valrovina, Włochy Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
14 Ralf 30.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
15 Marcin Chorzępa 28.94  IT Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Maciej Szczypkowski 22.76  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Egzmont 22.67  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Cukrowski 18.03  PLPiła Powiat czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Buzz Z6 L przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Przybylski 14.89  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
20 Joanna Olejnik 14.81  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Sequals, Włochy Hook 5 22 przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Sprawka 13.39  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
22 Joanna Olejnik 13.13  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Hook 5 22 przeglądaj
23 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.19  ITBassano Pieve del Grappa, Włochy Maestro L przeglądaj
24 Marakuja 11.01  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Hook 5 22 przeglądaj
25 Piotr Mazurek 9.72  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
26 Kazimierz Anielak 9.27  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
27 Urszula Chodorow 9.19  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
28 Roman Augustynowicz 8.67  PLPiła Piła, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
29 Leonia Zając 7.95  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
30 Robert Ciupka 7.77  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
31 Daniel Wojstanowicz 7.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Compact 2 L przeglądaj
32 Rafał Nocoń 6.88  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mystic 24 przeglądaj
33 Szymon Kuhnert 6.25  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
34 Adriana Wandzel 6.23  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
35 Joanna Reinert 6.22  PLGlewnik Powiat bytowski, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
36 Sylwiusz Pachel 6.14  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
37 Lukasz Krol 6.01  NOVikeså Vikeså, Norwegia Geo M przeglądaj
38 Szymon Kuhnert 5.87  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
39 Marek Furman 5.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
40 OlafD 5.32  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 21 przeglądaj
41 Zboro 5.26  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Strzelczyk 5.26  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
43 Michał Tworek 4.99  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Otręba 4.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
45 Jacek Hajduk 4.80  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
46 rafal lipa 4.64  NOSolfjellstua Rykkinn, Norwegia Kangri L przeglądaj
47 Marek Cichoń 4.62  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
48 Arkadiusz Antosz 4.40  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
49 Justyna Cichoń 4.30  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
50 BartRu 4.18  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
51 Robert Dobrowolski 4.03  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
52 Bartosz Pudłowski 3.74  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
53 Dariusz Ogrodnik 3.72  ITSesto Waldheim, Włochy Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
54 jaroo 3.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
55 Michał Woźny 3.39  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
56 Anna Bysiecka 3.37  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Punk XS przeglądaj
57 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.33  PLDębina Ustka, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
58 Jeż Leszek 2.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
59 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.68  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
60 Michał Woźny 2.66  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Atlas L przeglądaj
61 Joanna Reinert 2.48  PLGlewnik Powiat bytowski, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
62 Maciej Banasik 2.21  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
63 JG. 1.79  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Kibo 2 M przeglądaj
64 Darek Parczewski 1.64  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
65 Darek Parczewski 1.63  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
66 Michał Pahl 0.33  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
67 Michał Pahl 0.31  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj