2020-09-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dawid Olszowy 40.29  CZMilenov Milenov, Czechy Alpina 3 MS przeglądaj
2 Marcin Bortlik 20.51  CZMilenov Milenov, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
3 Bartek Szatkiewicz 15.06  CZMilenov Milenov, Czechy Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
4 Akita 15.03  CZMilenov Lipník nad Bečvou, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Janik 13.13  PLMokre Mokre, Polska Akron L przeglądaj
6 Waldemar Laskowski 12.49  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
7 Marek Miłowski 12.17  PL Mieroszów , Czechy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Jakubowski 11.78  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
9 Bartłomiej Borek 11.73  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Explorer M przeglądaj
10 Michal G 9.79  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Cayenne M przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Kłos 8.67  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
12 Michał Pahl 6.53  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Przybylski 6.00  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
14 Maciej Baran 5.95  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Przybylski 5.32  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Przybylski 5.22  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Przybylski 4.76  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Przybylski 4.74  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Przybylski 4.69  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Przybylski 4.68  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Przybylski 4.67  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
22 Bogusław Kruczek 4.41  PLDziały Czarnorzeki, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
23 Jakub Rybka 4.39  PLWiąg Powiat świecki, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
24 Bartłomiej Cichoń 4.28  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
25 Piotr Lemańczyk 4.27  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Przybylski 4.23  PLPiła Piła, Polska Epsilon 9 26 przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Brzozowski 3.17  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
28 Jakub Gagatek 2.96  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Anakis 3 L przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Brzozowski 1.94  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
30 Tomasz Halka 1.86  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
31 Piotr Bramberger 1.69  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
32 Maciej Baran 1.54  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
33 Andrzej Brzozowski 1.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Krzysiek Ciach 1.34  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
35 Maciej Baran 1.25  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
36 Zbigniew Wójcik 0.55  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
37 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.44  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cure L przeglądaj