2021-05-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Grzech
113.57  PLbydgoski Pobiedziska, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Martyna 107.25  PLWolowa Góra Králíky, Czechy Xchord ML przeglądaj
3 Marcin Białobłocki 83.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lichkov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Bartosz Pudłowski 80.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Boboszów, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
5 Marek Miłowski 79.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Jakub Rybka 78.85  PLPiła Kamiennik, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
7 Krzysiek Telus 76.16  PLPiła Piła, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 74.94  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat kłodzki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
9 Jakub Kwiatkowski 73.88  PLBorsk sępoleński, Polska Queen 2 L przeglądaj
10 Roman Augustynowicz 73.25  PLPiła Szamotuły, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
11 Leszek Grodkowski 72.49  PLBorsk bydgoski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Paweł Koenigsberg 71.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Libišany, Czechy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Paweł Lis 69.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 L przeglądaj
14 Święty 64.09  PLBorsk Sępólno Krajeńskie, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
15 Monika Makowska 63.77  PLBorsk Malachin, Polska Alpina 4 S przeglądaj
16 Sławek Gut 58.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Długopole Dolne, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Strzelczyk 58.44  PLMichałków Zbyczyna, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
18 Paweł Zawistowski 57.26  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
19 Marcin Chorzępa 56.71  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Shingen 51.35  PLPiła Powiat czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
21 Michał Pawłowski 49.11  PLPiła Wieleń, Polska Tenor M przeglądaj
22 Marek Bader 48.23  PLStóg Izerski Frýdštejn, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
23 Lukáš Hadaš 45.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystré, Czechy Venus SC M przeglądaj
24 Marcin Kosior 40.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Borová, Czechy Nyos RS L przeglądaj
25 Maciej Targoni 39.50  PLPiła Czarnków, Polska Echo M przeglądaj
26 Robert Osiński 39.35  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
27 Konrad Rogalski 39.00  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
28 Piotr G 30.56  PLBorsk , Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Drzycimski 27.72  PLPiła Powiat pilski, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
30 Shingen 27.39  PLPiła Powiat czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
31 Rafał Zagórny 24.63  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Kulis 24.34  SIStol Pradielis, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
33 Jeż Leszek 23.69  PLPiła Piła, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
34 Michał Skrzypczak 21.81  SIStol Lusevera, Włochy Xi 27 przeglądaj
35 Wojtek Majewski 19.26  PLWolowa Góra Žacléř, Czechy Tango M przeglądaj
36 Arkadiusz Kubach 19.25  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
37 Robert Piotrowski 18.73  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
38 Artur Pawlak 18.28  PLBorsk Osowo, Polska Rush 5 L przeglądaj
39 Marek Bader 17.52  PLStóg Izerski Raspenava, Czechy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
40 Piotr Jasiński 16.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Kulis 15.98  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
42 Robert Szecel 15.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
43 Rafał Zagórny 15.17  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
44 Bogdan 15.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Paradowski 14.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Beat XL przeglądaj
46 Paweł Koenigsberg 14.52  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Świerki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
47 Krzysiek Ciach 13.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
48 Marian Kryza 12.92  PLStóg Izerski lwówecki, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Paradowski 12.90  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Beat XL przeglądaj
50 Arkadiusz Kubach 12.87  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Kołodziejski 9.76  PLStóg Izerski Mroczkowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
52 Padawan 8.36  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
53 Bogdan 8.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
54 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.33  PLStóg Izerski Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
55 Piotr Jasiński 5.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
56 Leszek 5.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
57 Anna Mołdach 4.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
58 Robert Piotrowski 4.01  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
59 Beniamin Maliszewski 3.63  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
60 Ryszard Ceglarek 3.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
61 Karol Boczkowski 3.35  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Classic M przeglądaj
62 BartRu 3.35  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
63 Marcin Duszyński 3.33  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska LM6 MS przeglądaj
64 Marcinos 3.21  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
65 Łukasz Stolcman 2.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
66 Ryszard Ceglarek 2.57  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
67 Ola Wirbuł 2.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
68 Bartosz Migalski 2.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
69 Marcinos 2.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
70 Beniamin Maliszewski 1.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 S przeglądaj
71 Michal Radzicki 1.58  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Lynx M przeglądaj
72 Bartosz Migalski 1.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
73 Marian Kryza PLStóg Izerski lwówecki, Polska Punk M przeglądaj