2021-06-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Mariusz Maj 7.37  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Fiema 110.15  PLŻar Groń, Polska Allegro M przeglądaj
3 marcin minkiewicz 92.56  GBHope Valley York, Wielka Brytania Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
4 Monika Makowska 67.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpina 4 S przeglądaj
5 Piotr Gliniak 35.65  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
6 Marek Furman 29.72  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
7 Jarosław Warzecha 16.06  PLŻabnica Bystra, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Warzecha 16.64  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
9 Leonia Zając 23.66  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Beat S przeglądaj
10 Zofia Radzicka 18.94  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
11 Bogdan 12.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
12 Bogdan 13.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
13 GRZERO 88.55  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
14 Jarosław Janus 86.95  PLSkrzyczne Witów, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
15 Michal G 20.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Maciej Januchta 73.17  PLŚnieżnica Powiat tatrzański, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
17 Seba 19.66  PLSkrzyczne Wieprz, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
18 Daniel Kędzierski 17.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
19 Jarosław Józik 49.50  PLŻar Powiat nowotarski, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
20 SEB 17.63  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
21 Piotr Krezymon 23.53  PLBorsk Czarna Woda, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
22 Ala 8.60  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Głowacki 1.31  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
24 dawid kopiczko 21.85  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
25 Mirek Olkowicz 21.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Marcin Białobłocki 78.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Bartek Stuchlik 11.86  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Artur Barczynski 35.10  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Leszek Grodkowski 25.86  PLBorsk Złotowo, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Paweł Koenigsberg 42.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vysokov, Czechy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
31 Jarosław Chmielewski 23.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
32 Marek Miłowski 22.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
33 Marek Miłowski 27.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lubawka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
34 Michał Mildner 57.97  PLSkrzyczne Hruštín, Słowacja Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Czyżewski 42.72  PLSkrzyczne Przyborów, Polska Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
36 Joanna Kocot
161.16  PLSkrzyczne Horná Štubňa, Słowacja Delta 4 S przeglądaj
37 Maciej Targoni 8.74  PLBorowa Powiat oleśnicki, Polska Echo M przeglądaj
38 Jakub Smoleń 3.12  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
39 Jakub Smoleń 3.35  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
40 Jakub Smoleń 1.58  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
41 Jakub Smoleń 1.45  PLPowiat wałbrzyski Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Emotion 3 SM przeglądaj
42 Ola W 3.95  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
43 Witek B. 5.79  PLChełm (Grybów) Ropa, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
44 Bartłomiej Borek 48.99  PLŚnieżnica Malá Franková, Słowacja Explorer M przeglądaj
45 Adam Grzech
44.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Stary Wielisław, Polska Freedom L przeglądaj
46 Leszek 6.64  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Funky L przeglądaj
47 Hnido 20.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Gaia M przeglądaj
48 BartRu 3.72  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
49 Bogdan Kozłowski 7.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat wałbrzyski, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
50 Jacek Antecki 9.42  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Gorczyca 2.11  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
52 Michał Tworek 37.28  PLMała Czantoria Rajcza, Polska Ion 5 S przeglądaj
53 Baśka 50.44  PLŚnieżnica Zakopane, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
54 Piotr Łuczkowski 37.09  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Matuszyk 21.03  GBHope Valley Sheffield, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
56 Niedźwiedź 17.34  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
57 Dawid Król 30.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska King M przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.31  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Cieślinski
24.58  PLBorsk Czersk, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
60 Mateusz Borowy 85.79  PLSkawica Frydman, Polska LM6 S przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Erelis 3.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
62 Wojtek Bykowski 95.99  PLBorsk Bąk, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
63 Mariusz Kłos 21.04  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
64 Paweł Matusiak 7.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
65 Andrzej Kołodziejski 24.09  PLMała Kopa Piechowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
66 Tomasz Perczak 16.01  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
67 Szymon Struś 30.10  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
68 Krzysiek Ciach 16.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
69 Piotr Klarzyński 30.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Okrzeszyn, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
70 Dariusz 69.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Różanka, Polska Omega XAlps 24 przeglądaj
71 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 11.29  PLMała Czantoria Leszna Górna, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Drzycimski 33.99  PLPiła Gębiczyn, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
73 Krzysztof Drzycimski 13.34  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
74 Bartosz Migalski 3.04  PLBorowa Nieciszów, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
75 Bartosz Migalski 1.38  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Prion 4 M przeglądaj
76 Piotr Świderski 55.47  PLŚnieżnica Szlachtowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
77 Michał 62.47  PLSkrzyczne Terchová, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
78 Jakub Rybka 15.79  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
79 Jakub Rybka 31.17  PLPiła Kuźnica Czarnkowska, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
80 Małgorzata Błędowska 34.42  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
81 Łukasz Prokop 241.03  PLbielski Powiat hrubieszowski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
82 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 51.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Val, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
83 Zbyszek Deka 22.97  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
84 Michał Jantas 3.19  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
85 Andrzej Zieliński 21.07  PLŚnieżnica Niedźwiedź, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
86 Wojtek Majewski 43.57  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
87 Agnieszka Andryszczak 3.85  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
88 NEWRO 5.09  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
89 Jacek Wojtaś 5.16  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
90 Piotr Jasiński 16.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
91 Lukáš Hadaš 72.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lužany, Czechy Venus SC M przeglądaj
92 Bogusław Zdrowak 110.05  PLŻar Łącko, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj
93 Krzysztof Martyna 31.81  PLMała Kopa Mysłakowice, Polska Xchord ML przeglądaj