2022-02-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Piotr Karolak 84.31  CORoldanillo (El Pico) La Victoria, Kolumbia Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Wiśniowski
77.63  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Bugalagrande, Kolumbia Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Brach 67.39  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Roldanillo, Kolumbia CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
4 Wojciech Kocot
57.97  CORoldanillo (El Pico) Zarzal, Kolumbia Maestro M przeglądaj
5 Michał Pahl 31.86  CORoldanillo (El Pico) La Unión, Kolumbia Iota 28 przeglądaj
6 dawid kopiczko 28.24  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
7 Marcin Perczak 27.53  CORoldanillo Compe Toro, Kolumbia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Stanisław Gwara 24.17  ESEl Palomaret Agost, Hiszpania Base 2 S przeglądaj
9 Marek Basiak 22.96  ESVenta del Rayo Loja, Hiszpania Peak 25 przeglądaj
10 Joanna Reinert 14.53  ITAlvito San Donato Val di Comino, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
11 Adam A 12.58  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Januchta 9.20  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
13 Maciej Januchta 7.72  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
14 Alan Lisowiec 7.23  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Piotr Staszak 6.67  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
16 Ralf 6.38  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Mantra M7 XL przeglądaj
17 Sebastian Kontowicz 5.79  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
18 Karol Sitarz 4.71  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
19 Piotr Staszak 4.42  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
20 Ralf 3.67  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Mantra M7 XL przeglądaj
21 Piotr Kowalski 3.45  ESTenerife - Taucho Armeñime, Hiszpania Sigma 11 28 przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Janda 3.41  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
23 Szymon Struś 3.41  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
24 Wojciech Dziedzic 2.60  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
25 Piotr Syc 2.48  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Xi 25 przeglądaj
26 Piotr Syc 1.86  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Xi 25 przeglądaj
27 Wojciech Dziedzic 1.59  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Alpha 6 28 przeglądaj
28 Marcin Hańderek 1.25  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj