2022-06-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Martyna 139.52  PLSrebrna Góra Pieńsk, Polska Opera M przeglądaj
2 Paweł 110.10  PLSzczebel Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Delta 4 L przeglądaj
3 Marcin Wirski 106.61  PLSkrzętla Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Orłowski 99.87  PLSrebrna Góra Gierczyn, Polska Tango L przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Gajczewski 99.43  PLSzczebel Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Pawlos 95.83  PLSrebrna Góra Rębiszów, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
7 Adam Cee 90.59  PLDobrzeń Wielki Srebrna Góra, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
8 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 82.61  DECottbus Mittenwalde, Niemcy Cure L przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 81.45  PLGrzmiąca Gryfów Śląski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 marek 79.24  PLSzczebel Orawska Leśna, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
11 Jacek Miłowski 75.67  PLGrzmiąca Chmieleń, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Petrów 71.95  PLGrzmiąca Rębiszów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
13 Piotr Sułowski 63.81  PLSzczebel Sopotnia Mała, Polska Leaf-light M przeglądaj
14 Marek Perkowski 63.14  PLSrebrna Góra Raszów, Polska Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Jagło 62.24  PLSrebrna Góra Świdnik, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Grzywacz 58.34  PLSrebrna Góra Kamienna Góra, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
17 Darek Klimas 55.75  PLSzczebel Bystra, Polska Eden 6 24 przeglądaj
18 Michał Jantas 54.23  PLSkrzętla Osturnia, Słowacja Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
19 Bartosz Pawlak 53.69  PLŁąki Radzymin, Polska Universal 1.1 25.5 przeglądaj
20 Piotr Staszak 52.79  PLSkrzyczne Dzięgielów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
21 Ryszard Jakiel 51.81  PLSrebrna Góra Witkow Slaski, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
22 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 51.70  PLSrebrna Góra Borówno, Polska Delta 4 S przeglądaj
23 Maciej Krzesiński 50.67  PLDobrzeń Wielki Dobrzeń Wielki, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Bątorek 50.62  PLSkrzyczne Czeski Cieszyn, Czechy Rise 3 M przeglądaj
25 Wojtek Majewski 49.91  PLSrebrna Góra Czadrów, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
26 Bogdan 47.93  PLGrzmiąca Jelenia Góra, Polska Chili 5 M przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 47.57  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Enzo 3 XL przeglądaj
28 Zboro 45.67  PLSzczebel Lipnica Wielka, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
29 Przemysław Czerwiński 43.37  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mentor 6 L przeglądaj
30 Marcin Chorzępa 42.60  DECottbus Lübben (Spreewald), Niemcy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
31 Bartosz Pudłowski 42.17  PLSrebrna Góra Boguszów-Gorce, Polska King S przeglądaj
32 Szymon Struś 41.71  PLSzczebel Lipnica Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
33 Marcin Kalamat
40.16  PLSkrzętla Kamienica, Polska Cayenne 6 S przeglądaj
34 Michał Szyc 40.08  PLMaciejowice Jakusze, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
35 Robert Roko 40.04  PLSzczebel Ciche, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
36 Waldemar Laskowski 38.47  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
37 Igor Popik 38.41  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska ZENO L przeglądaj
38 Piotr Starczowski 36.62  PLSzczebel Łopuszna, Polska GTO 2 M przeglądaj
39 Michał Skrzypczak 35.06  PLKamień przysuski, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
40 Piotr Nowakowski 35.01  PLSrebrna Góra Bystrzyca Górna, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Zieliński 34.67  PLSkrzętla Jazowsko, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
42 Jarosław Sałek 33.31  PLMichałków Chachalnia, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
43 AnT
33.27  PLSkrzyczne Puńców, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Sermak 33.07  PLSkrzyczne Górki Wielkie, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
45 Piotr Klimek 31.56  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 Marcin Ż 31.46  PLPiła Gostomia, Polska Ion 5 L przeglądaj
47 Adam Mucha 30.96  PLSzczebel Czarny Dunajec, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
48 NEWRO 29.86  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz /walery/Walaszek 26.55  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
50 Robert Piotrowski 26.29  PLPiła Piła, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
51 Małgorzata Błędowska 25.69  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
52 Gonzo 24.91  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
53 Marcin Hańderek 23.94  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Paczkowski 23.70  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Łysiny, Polska Beat L przeglądaj
55 Marek Furman 23.13  CZJavorovy Český Těšín, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
56 Sylwester Dudek 22.30  PLSzczebel Bystra, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Maj 22.27  PLSzczebel Olszówka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
58 Jakub Nowak 21.56  PLRudniki Pierzchno, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
59 Baśka 21.05  PLSzczebel Raba Wyżna, Polska Ion 6 XXS przeglądaj
60 Arkadiusz Biernat 20.61  PLŚnieżnica Tenczyn, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
61 Dawid Olszowy 20.58  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
62 Mateusz Borowy 19.59  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Pi Bi 37 przeglądaj
63 Maciej Banasik 19.31  PLMichałków Biadki, Polska Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
64 Lech Piekarski
19.28  PLSzczebel Poręba Wielka, Polska Arak S przeglądaj
65 Jakub Stępczyński 19.28  PLSzczebel Niedźwiedź, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
66 Michał Kamiński 19.11  DECottbus Vetschau/Spreewald, Niemcy Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
67 Wojciech Kafel 18.38  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
68 Seba 17.52  CZJavorovy Horní Tošanovice, Czechy Venus SC L przeglądaj
69 Tomek Stoch 16.92  PLSzczebel Skawa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
70 Iwo Banaś 16.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Xchord M przeglądaj
71 Paulina Carło 16.20  PLPiła Skrzatusz, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
72 Dorota Borucka 16.18  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
73 Daniel Cholewa 16.09  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Głowacki 16.00  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
75 Piotr Świderski 15.50  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
76 Darek Parczewski 15.40  PLMaciejowice Mościska, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
77 Michał Pahl 15.34  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
78 Michał Rocławski 14.73  PLBorsk Dąbrówka, Polska Cayenne 2 M przeglądaj
79 Dominik Marcinkowski 14.40  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
80 Piotr Świderski 14.32  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
81 Piotr Zawadzki 13.77  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
82 Sebastian Treter 13.42  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Maestro ML przeglądaj
83 Wojciech Dreszler 13.39  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
84 dawid kopiczko 12.77  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
85 Krzysztof Kajda 12.45  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
86 Krzysiek Święcicki 12.35  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
87 Jakub Borucki 12.04  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
88 AnT
11.65  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
89 Sylwiusz Pachel 11.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy LM6 MS przeglądaj
90 Marcin Raszka 10.89  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
91 Jacek Hajduk 10.66  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
92 Dariusz Pałgan 10.50  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rock 2 L przeglądaj
93 Marcin Ślęzak 10.36  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
94 Piotr Krezymon 10.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
95 Klement 10.26  PLSrebrna Góra Ostroszowice, Polska Ion 5 L przeglądaj
96 Arkadiusz Biernat 10.25  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
97 Łukasz Olszewski 10.15  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Cosmos L przeglądaj
98 Mateusz Szewc 9.68  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
99 Wojciech Dziedzic 9.61  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
100 Grzegorz Skalski 9.23  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
101 Mariusz Górka 9.03  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
102 Piotr Gliniak 8.79  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
103 Mariusz Górka 8.67  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
104 Asia Klimas 8.63  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Illusion 22 przeglądaj
105 Łukasz Janda 8.58  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
106 Piotr Malaca 8.31  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
107 MR 8.16  PLGrzmiąca Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
108 Sylwester Dudek 8.09  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
109 Jacek Zakrzewski 7.87  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
110 Michał 7.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook XL przeglądaj
111 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.63  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
112 Adam Mucha 7.25  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
113 Andrzej Koziej 7.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
114 Artur Krężel 7.05  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Chili 5 XS przeglądaj
115 Łukasz Janda 6.85  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
116 Konrad Więckowski 6.65  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
117 Tomasz Bojanowski 6.65  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
118 Karol Sitarz 6.38  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Artik 6 23 przeglądaj
119 Andrzej Kubicz 6.23  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Knight S przeglądaj
120 Marek Iwko 6.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 4 XL przeglądaj
121 Piotr Koleff 5.96  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Tequila 5 L przeglądaj
122 Maciej Bąk 5.82  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
123 Michał Pahl 5.79  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
124 Jarosław Pawelczuk 5.58  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
125 Mateusz Maśluszczak 5.40  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
126 Zbigniew Wójcik 5.23  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
127 Arkadiusz Biernat 5.13  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
128 Zosia Jujka 4.90  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arak XXS przeglądaj
129 Magdalena K. 4.84  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
130 Wojciech Wojciechowski 4.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
131 Mateusz Muras 4.63  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
132 Jacek Wojtaś 4.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
133 Piotr Zawadzki 4.47  PLRudniki Kościelec, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
134 Marcin Ślęzak 4.17  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
135 Karol Sitarz 3.91  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Artik 6 23 przeglądaj
136 BartRu 3.76  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
137 Łukasz Stolcman 3.68  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Ion 6 XS przeglądaj
138 Mateusz Muras 3.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
139 Zosia Jujka 3.62  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Arak XXS przeglądaj
140 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Punk S przeglądaj
141 Tomasz Zieliński 3.04  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
142 Łukasz Kułak 3.01  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
143 Miro 2.98  PLChełmiec Wałbrzych, Polska Punk M przeglądaj
144 Dawid Plinta 2.65  CZJavorovy Trzyniec, Czechy Knight ML przeglądaj
145 Wojciech Wojciechowski 2.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
146 Sławomir Zawojek 2.01  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
147 dawid kopiczko 1.95  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Cisiec, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
148 dawid kopiczko 1.91  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Radziechowy, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
149 Adam Paszek 1.72  PLPiekary Śląskie Bobrowniki, Polska Orca XX Cabrio 41 przeglądaj
150 Sławomir Zawojek 1.61  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
151 dawid kopiczko 1.51  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Cisiec, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
152 Marcin Szakoła 1.42  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
153 Marcin Szakoła 1.39  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
154 Łukasz Stolcman 1.30  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Ion 6 XS przeglądaj
155 Marcin Szakoła 1.29  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
156 dawid kopiczko 0.98  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Cisiec, Polska Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj