2022-06-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Lukasz Sieminski 201.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 173.61  PLCiecień Baligród, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
3 Jarosław Hadaczek 130.97  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
4 Paweł Kumorek 129.48  PLŻar Dąbrowa, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
5 Piotr Karolak 116.57  PLŻar Nowy Sącz, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
6 Lukasz Krol 111.10  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro M przeglądaj
7 Jarosław Pietkiewicz 107.25  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Sermak 106.11  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia XCRacer M przeglądaj
9 Mariusz Strzelczyk 106.09  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
10 Robert Skalski 102.20  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
11 Marek Basiak 101.89  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Peak 25 przeglądaj
12 Michał Dudziński 101.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Bonanza 2 S przeglądaj
13 Robert Dadak 100.59  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
14 Piotr Nowakowski 99.73  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Matuszyk 99.55  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 11 28 przeglądaj
16 Janusz Fuzowski 98.14  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Fusion M przeglądaj
17 Marcin Kalamat
92.52  PLCiecień Gorlice, Polska Cayenne 6 S przeglądaj
18 kemoT 87.29  PLCiecień Ropica Górna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
19 Błażej 87.17  PLŻar Jordanów, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
20 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 83.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
21 Marcin Perczak 82.28  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
22 Andrzej Zieliński 81.48  PLCiecień Owczary, Polska Sycross One XL przeglądaj
23 Igor Byrski 79.96  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
24 Marcin Wirski 75.20  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
25 Jacek Zakrzewski 75.09  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Maestro L przeglądaj
26 Roman Murzyn 72.97  PLCiecień Siekierczyna, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Pelikan 72.09  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Vega 5 M przeglądaj
28 Szymon Struś 69.84  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
29 Marek Dmochowski 69.24  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Bartyzel 68.09  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
31 Zdzisek 63.92  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Kamil Stępień 63.80  ATWeng Höch, Austria Fusion M przeglądaj
33 Piotr Besser 59.37  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
34 NEWRO 56.70  PLCiecień Pisarzowa, Polska Base 2 L przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Biernat 56.43  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
36 Sebastian Treter 55.20  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Maestro ML przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Zdęba 50.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
38 Wojciech Galica 50.32  PLCiecień Świniarsko, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Wierzba 49.91  PLCiecień Zawadka, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Dzierzgwa 48.48  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nevada 2 light 26 przeglądaj
41 Janusz Milej 48.03  PLCiecień Janczowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
42 Małgorzata Błędowska 46.42  PLCiecień Gołkowice Dolne, Polska Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
43 Dawid Olszowy 37.75  CZPrasiva Goleszów, Polska Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
44 Jeż Leszek 36.37  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Zaborek 34.65  PLKlonówka Ruda, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
46 Marcin Biernat 32.97  PLCiecień Wojakowa, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
47 Michal Radzicki 32.26  ATKössen Thurnbichl, Austria Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
48 Piotr Gliniak 31.10  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
49 Maciej Januchta 30.49  PLKlonówka Rzepin Drugi, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
50 Marek Miłowski 29.00  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
51 Daniel Cholewa 28.79  PLSiepraw Siepraw, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
52 AdamRook2 28.50  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
53 AdamRook2 28.09  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Jacek Miłowski 25.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
55 Daniel Wojstanowicz 24.55  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
56 Waldemar Laskowski 21.33  PLCiecień Zaświercze, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
57 Jeż Leszek 20.53  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
58 SEB 19.52  PLŻar Roczyny, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
59 Mariusz Maj 17.68  PLCiecień Pasierbiec, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
60 Zbigniew Wójcik 16.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
61 Seba 15.70  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Venus SC L przeglądaj
62 Michal Radzicki 15.19  DEHochfelln Ruhpolding, Niemcy Bonanza 2 XS przeglądaj
63 Karol Sitarz 14.43  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 6 23 przeglądaj
64 Piotr Klarzyński 13.26  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
65 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 13.17  PLCzermna Karłów, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
66 Marek Furman 12.68  CZPrasiva Třinec, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
67 Michał Pahl 12.62  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
68 Andrzej Januchta 12.26  PLKlonówka Krajno Pierwsze, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
69 ko-mar 11.87  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
70 Zbigniew Wójcik 10.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 3 MS przeglądaj
71 Wojciech Wolak 10.18  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
72 Joanna Reinert 10.11  ITCefalù Piana Calzata, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
73 Adam Mucha 9.97  PLCiecień Krasne-Lasocice, Polska Pasat 5 28 przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Bednarski 9.67  PLKlonówka Wilków, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
75 Michał Dziedzic 9.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
76 Andrzej Kołodziejski 8.54  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 5 XS przeglądaj
77 Tomasz Mielniczyn 8.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
78 dawid kopiczko 8.11  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
79 Kazimierz Anielak 7.85  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
80 Piotr Kowalski 7.13  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 11 28 przeglądaj
81 Jarosław Pawelczuk 6.94  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
82 Przemek Bandrowski 6.62  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Kantega XC 2 L przeglądaj
83 Andrzej Brzozowski 6.58  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
84 Ryszard Pszenny 6.52  ATSchöckl Schöcklstraße, Austria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
85 Kamil Polok 6.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Arak Air XS przeglądaj
86 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.31  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
87 Marcin Włodarczyk 6.24  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
88 Bogdan 5.96  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 5 M przeglądaj
89 AM 5.61  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 5 XXS przeglądaj
90 Michał Pahl 5.44  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
91 Mariusz Bartyzel 5.23  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
92 Bogdan 5.13  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 5 M przeglądaj
93 Mariusz Grzywacz 5.04  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
94 dawid kopiczko 4.53  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Bonanza 2 L przeglądaj
95 Artur Starzec 4.41  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
96 Zboro 4.29  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
97 Piotr Sułowski 4.13  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Leaf-light M przeglądaj
98 karol 4.12  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia Nyos RS L przeglądaj
99 Robert Piotrowski 4.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Base 2 ML przeglądaj
100 Wojciech Wojciechowski 4.02  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
101 Krzysztof Rożek 3.94  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
102 Wojciech Bednarski 3.82  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
103 Marcin Chorzępa 3.59  PLLubiechów Dolny Lubiechów Dolny, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
104 Marcin Korepta 3.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mescal 4 M przeglądaj
105 Łukasz Janda 3.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Fuse 2 37 przeglądaj
106 Mariusz Górka 3.31  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
107 Mariusz Zaborek 3.06  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
108 Jacek Hajduk 3.02  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 5 M przeglądaj
109 Arkadiusz Biernat 2.73  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
110 Grzegorz Otręba 2.68  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
111 Marcin Korepta 2.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mescal 4 M przeglądaj
112 Marcin Szakoła 2.53  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
113 Piotr Bogdał 2.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
114 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.37  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
115 Mateusz Muras 2.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
116 Mariusz Górka 2.19  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
117 Wojciech Głowacki 1.99  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
118 Mateusz Muras 1.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
119 Krzysztof Drzycimski 1.85  PLStarogród Kiełp, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
120 Kamil Polok 1.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Arak Air XS przeglądaj
121 Łukasz Janda 1.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Fuse 2 37 przeglądaj
122 Marcin Szakoła 1.09  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Epic M przeglądaj