2022-06-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Siatka 150.10  PLMichałków Dąbek, Polska Alpina 4 L przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Strzelczyk 139.74  PLMichałków Kłomnice, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
3 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 100.34  PLBorowa Brąszewice, Polska Tango M przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 97.48  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Karzec, Polska Sigma 11 26 przeglądaj
5 Michał Gierlach 95.11  PLMała Czantoria Cięcina, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
6 Piotr Gliniak 90.70  PLCiecień Powroźnik, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
7 Tomek Stoch 78.15  PLŚnieżnica Bajerovce, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
8 Wojciech Galica 66.45  PLMichałków Świątkowice, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
9 Michał Skrzypczak 65.85  PLCiecień Czaczów, Polska Xi 27 przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Czyżewski 61.00  CZJavorovy Rybnik, Polska Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
11 Dawid Olszowy 58.60  PLMała Czantoria Przybędza, Polska Alpina 4 MS przeglądaj
12 Marek Dmochowski 56.90  PLBorowa Woskowice Małe, Polska Delta 4 MS przeglądaj
13 Marek Furman 55.00  PLCzantoria Radziechowy, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
14 Robert Osiński 54.18  PLBielice Bielice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Robert Roko 52.26  PLCiecień Szczawnica, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
16 Mateusz Młynek 48.47  PLMichałków Kuźnica Zagrzebska-Kolonia, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
17 Michał Pahl 39.66  PLCiecień Krasne Potockie, Polska Delta 4 ML przeglądaj
18 Artur Szczerbiak 38.40  PLTurza Śląska Gorzyce, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
19 Leszek Grodkowski 38.13  PLBorsk Długie, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Dziedzic 36.08  PLCiecień Przyszowa, Polska Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
21 Przemysław Wierzbicki 32.57  PLsłupski Ustka, Polska Snake XX 22 przeglądaj
22 Jakub Rybka 29.67  PLPiła Józefowice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
23 Jeż Leszek 25.57  PLMichałków Wielowieś, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
24 Maciej Targoni 25.40  PLCiecień Lubomierz, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
25 Daniel Kędzierski 23.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Brzeszcz 23.59  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Sector S przeglądaj
27 Jakub Mamelka 22.33  GBThe Blorenge Brecon, Wielka Brytania Rook 3 ML przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Muras 21.60  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
29 Dariusz Żywczak 16.84  PLSkawica Skawica, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.58  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Chili 5 XS przeglądaj
31 Arkadiusz Biernat 14.24  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Base 2 M przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 12.87  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 4 M przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Martyna 12.80  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Opera M przeglądaj
34 Tomek Zmarzły 12.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
35 Piotr Syc 9.07  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Xi 25 przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Górka 8.55  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
37 Jacek Wojtaś 7.60  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
38 Marcin Siekierski 7.19  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
39 Artur Kucner 6.50  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mescal 5 L przeglądaj
40 Łukasz Janda 6.19  PLCzantoria Nýdek, Czechy Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Hoffmann 5.33  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Wojciechowski 5.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
43 Maciej Bąk 4.84  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
44 Piotr Bogdał 4.30  PLŻabnica Cisiec, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
45 Jeż Leszek 4.28  PLMichałków Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polska Arak M przeglądaj
46 ko-mar 3.68  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
47 Piotr Zawadzki 3.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Base 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Rafał Aleksandrowicz 3.38  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pandion L przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Janda 2.92  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
50 Piotr Bogdał 2.69  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Hoffmann 2.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
52 Dawid Kosmyna 2.63  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
53 Marek Furman 2.48  PLCzantoria Ustroń, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
54 ko-mar 2.38  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
55 Piotr Bogdał 2.27  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
56 Dawid Kosmyna 2.26  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
57 Wojciech Głowacki 2.22  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
58 Filip Byrdy 1.77  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
59 Marcin Wróblewski 1.05  PLRychwałdek Rychwałd, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj