2022-08-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Brach 145.54  BGSofia City Province General Todorov, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
2 radosław orłowski 102.71  MKKrushevo Municipality of Bitola, Macedonia Północna Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Paweł Szczepanek 89.94  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Leopard S przeglądaj
4 Piotr Świderski 66.12  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Marek Perkowski 63.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra M7 L przeglądaj
6 Anna Piskozub 60.32  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Alpina 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Gin 54.24  SKSkalnate Pleso Frydman, Polska Sprint 3 XS przeglądaj
8 Przemek Jakubczyk 50.18  SKStranik Żabnica, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
9 Tomasz Egzmont 50.10  MKKrushevo Ostriltsi, Macedonia Północna Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
10 Błażej 50.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
11 Marcin Wirski 47.47  PLCiecień Juszczyn, Polska Artik 6 25 przeglądaj
12 Robert Osiński 34.47  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Józik 30.02  PLKrzesanica Powiat tatrzański, Polska Cayenne 4 Xs przeglądaj
14 Marek Furman 29.53  SKStranik Oszczadnica, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
15 Dawid Olszowy 27.77  SKStranik Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
16 Robert Wincencik
26.30  MKKrushevo Buchin, Macedonia Północna Base 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Michał Janowski 23.34  PLŁężany Odrzykoń, Polska Sigma 11 24 przeglądaj
18 Artur Szczerbiak 22.48  PLTurza Śląska Gorzyce, Polska Nucleon 29 przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Koziej 14.96  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Fusion L przeglądaj
20 Małgorzata Błędowska 14.40  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Rush 5 XS przeglądaj
21 Sylwester Dudek 11.04  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
22 Mateusz Kieliszek 10.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak S przeglądaj
23 Łukasz Hoffmann 9.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
24 Rafał Zagórny 8.01  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
25 Rafał Zagórny 7.85  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arak M przeglądaj
26 Seba 7.43  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Venus SC L przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Cieślinski
7.22  PLNowe Marzy Stare Marzy, Polska Knight ML przeglądaj
28 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 6.98  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Funky S przeglądaj
29 Sandra Szczepańska 6.96  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Buzz Z6 S przeglądaj
30 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.75  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
31 Bartłomiej Galanty 6.51  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Kieliszek 6.25  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Arak S przeglądaj
33 Sebastian Zach 6.05  PLNowe Marzy Stare Marzy, Polska Epsilon 9 28 przeglądaj
34 Sebastian Zach 3.69  PLNowe Marzy Stare Marzy, Polska Epsilon 9 28 przeglądaj
35 Marek Furman 3.49  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Koziej 2.80  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Fusion L przeglądaj
37 Sylwester Dudek 2.12  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj