2019-08-23

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marek Bader 131.01  DEGörlitz Mühlberg/Elbe, Niemcy Delta 3 L przeglądaj
2 Magdalena Pawlak 77.25  PLŁęki Kościelne włocławski, Polska Artik 5 22 przeglądaj
3 Janusz Wojtyniak 74.85  DEGörlitz Grünewald, Niemcy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
4 Ireneusz Janik 66.21  PLDobrzeń Wielki Targowica, Polska King M przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Sałek 64.92  PLŁęki Kościelne Grochowiska, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
6 Rafał Kwaśniewski 57.99  PLŁęki Kościelne Szczytno, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
7 czazal 53.32  PLTałty Powiat mrągowski, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
8 Wojtek Kossuth 46.81  MKKrushevo Konjari i Vogël, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 S przeglądaj
9 Marcin Zawiazalec 46.41  MKKrushevo Sllaveji, Macedonia (BJRM) Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
10 Leszek Grodkowski 42.28  PLBorsk Żukówko, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Robert Osiński 36.75  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Strzelczyk 32.46  PLMichałków Słaborowice, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
13 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 29.40  PLŁęki Kościelne Kajew, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
14 Konrad Kowalewski 28.46  MKKrushevo Vërbjani, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
15 Krzycha
28.27  PLBorsk Kaliska, Polska King L przeglądaj
16 Robert Wincencik
23.42  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Buzz Z6 ML przeglądaj
17 Marek Miłowski 18.09  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
18 Małgorzata Błędowska 12.54  MKKrushevo Norova, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
19 Mietek Grochmal 11.78  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Mazur 11.22  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Spectra M przeglądaj
21 Marcin Siekierski 10.61  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
22 Dawid Krajewski 8.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
23 Robert Piotrowski 7.88  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
24 Robert Piotrowski 7.30  PLPiła Piła, Polska Riot ML przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Zieliński 6.75  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Binkowski 6.60  DEGörlitz Schöpstal, Niemcy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
27 Marcin Ząbek 5.80  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
28 Dawid Olszowy 5.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
29 Marek Iwko 4.40  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
30 Marcin Raszka 4.12  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
31 JG. 4.03  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
32 Milena Graf 3.54  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
33 Milena Graf 2.52  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj
34 JG. 1.87  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.69  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
36 Milena Graf 1.23  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Cruiser 4 S przeglądaj