2020-08-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 238.60  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Lukasz Sieminski 231.40  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
3 Iwo Banaś 202.84  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Mantra M7 S przeglądaj
4 Przemysław Potocki
183.74  ITAntholz Antholz Mittertal, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Marcin Chorzępa 180.22  ITAntholz Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Adrian Orłowski 178.66  ITAntholz Luson, Włochy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
7 Łukasz Soboń 172.41  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
8 Michał Adamczuk 162.09  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Step M przeglądaj
9 Karol Prokorym 161.87  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 155.02  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
11 Marek Dmochowski 147.27  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
12 Rafal Obora 141.67  IEWaterford County Waterford, Irlandia Mantra M7 ML przeglądaj
13 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 132.63  CZCerna Hora Bogatynia, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
14 Dominik Kapica
127.82  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Ace XS przeglądaj
15 Przemek Jakubczyk 115.82  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Nyos RS M przeglądaj
16 Anna Piskozub 113.38  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
17 Joanna Kocot
102.55  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
18 Wojciech Pomierski 98.67  ITSpeikboden Costa di Tures, Włochy Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Kopyto 90.93  PLSkrzyczne Střítež nad Bečvou, Czechy King S przeglądaj
20 Marcin G. 79.63  ITSpeikboden Dorfl II, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Piwowar 78.62  SKMartin Martin, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Jakub Zduńczyk 78.08  PLKonopki Borki, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
23 Maciej Krzesiński 76.71  PLDobrzeń Wielki Sieroszów, Polska Bonanza 2 M przeglądaj
24 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 75.38  ITSpeikboden Costa del Colle, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
25 Wojciech Kocot
74.04  PLSkrzętla Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Maestro M przeglądaj
26 Marcin Białobłocki 72.27  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 MaQ 67.45  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat poddębicki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Sałek 66.36  PLŁęki Kościelne Ruchenna, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Strzelczyk 60.84  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Sprint 3 M przeglądaj
30 Szymon Struś 59.45  PLBorsk Krosnowo, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
31 Jacek Ryłko 59.24  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kolski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
32 Marcin 59.19  ATEmberger Alm Hopfgarten in Defereggen, Austria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
33 Maciek Zalewski 58.27  ATEmberger Alm Bezirk Spittal an der Drau, Austria Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
34 Marcin Ślęzak 58.24  ATEmberger Alm Plappergassen, Austria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Zieliński 56.22  SKMartin Bystrička, Słowacja Sycross One XL przeglądaj
36 Marcin Wirski 55.74  PLSzczebel Lachowice, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Jeż Leszek 52.76  PLŁęki Kościelne Szczkowo, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
38 Plastek 50.86  PLSkrzętla Skomielna Biała, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
39 Dawid Krajewski 49.64  ESAger Lleida, Hiszpania Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
40 Urszula Chodorow 47.74  PLKonopki żuromiński, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
41 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
47.48  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy Meru M przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Hali 45.73  CZCerna Hora Roztoky u Jilemnice, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
43 Mateusz 44.37  ITRevine Lago Possagno, Włochy Sector M przeglądaj
44 Marek Miłowski 43.65  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Kłos 41.52  PLSzczebel Zawoja, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
46 Piotr Besser 40.27  PLKonopki Łomia, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
47 Piotr Świderski 38.41  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
48 Justyna 37.77  ITSpeikboden Sand in Taufers, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
49 Robert Osiński 37.06  PLPowiat inowrocławski Powiat inowrocławski, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
50 Grzegorz Fedrizzi 33.05  PLcieszyński Powiat cieszyński, Polska Pasat 2 L przeglądaj
51 Marek Cichoń 31.70  ITSpeikboden Sand in Taufers, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
52 Paweł Szczepanek 31.58  PLSkrzętla Stróża, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Wierzba 27.56  PLSzczebel Osielec, Polska Sector XS przeglądaj
54 Arkadiusz Gorzynski 27.39  PLPiła Powiat czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
55 Michał Walkiewicz 25.67  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
56 Bartłomiej Borek 22.84  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
57 Andrzej Skwarczyński 22.58  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
58 Jarosław Janus 19.91  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
59 Heniek Marian 18.56  ATEmberger Alm Bezirk Spittal an der Drau, Austria Summit XC3 L przeglądaj
60 Paweł Lis 17.01  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
61 Adam Cee 16.85  PLSrebrna Góra Przyłęk, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
62 Maciek Stanisławski 16.13  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
63 Seba 15.84  PLPiła Zawada, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
64 Jakub Mamelka 15.16  GBPontypool Pontypool, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
65 Seba 14.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
66 Daniel Cholewa 14.42  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
67 MARCIN WŁODARCZYK 14.06  PLPiła Piła, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
68 Seba 13.53  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
69 Grzegorz Skalski 13.10  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
70 Piotr Zawadzki 13.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
71 Wojciech Głowacki 12.71  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
72 Waldemar Laskowski 12.03  SKCzarna Kopa Krásna Lúka, Słowacja Rush 5 MS przeglądaj
73 Mateusz Brzeszcz 11.65  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
74 Michał Pahl 11.54  PLSzczebel Lubień, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Pyś 11.16  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
76 Piotr Gliniak 11.03  PLSzczebel Krzeczów, Polska Nemo 4 28 przeglądaj
77 Krzysztof Ziętara 10.92  PLSzczebel Małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
78 Jacek Wojtaś 10.80  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
79 Sławek M 9.94  PLSkrzyczne Powiat żywiecki, Polska Infinity 3 L przeglądaj
80 Jarosław Chmielewski 9.02  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
81 Marek Basiak 8.42  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Peak 25 przeglądaj
82 Maciej Wojtyś 8.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 5 M przeglądaj
83 Igor Byrski 8.09  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
84 Marcin Raszka 7.60  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
85 Marcin Hańderek 7.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
86 Jakub Rybka 7.14  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
87 Adriana Wandzel 6.97  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
88 Magdalena Gracek 6.95  PLPiła Piła, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
89 Roman Augustynowicz 6.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
90 Robert Dobrowolski 6.55  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
91 Borys Chojnacki 6.20  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
92 Damian Babicz 6.15  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
93 Michał Walkiewicz 5.12  PLMichałków Powiat ostrowski, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
94 JG. 3.55  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Kibo 2 M przeglądaj
95 Adriana Wandzel 3.53  ITPiloni Cuorgnè, Włochy BGD BASE M przeglądaj
96 Dawid Michalak 2.77  PLSzukalowy Garb Daszówka, Polska Buzz Z5 ML przeglądaj
97 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.73  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
98 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.66  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
99 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.47  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
100 Michał Jantas 2.15  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Pawn L przeglądaj
101 Ryszard Froń 1.71  PLŁęki Kościelne Powiat kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
102 Marcinos 1.29  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj