2019-05-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Darecki-Starry 0.45  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
2 zw 1.62  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Knight MS przeglądaj
3 Mirosław Łuczak 2.25  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
4 Szymon Struś 2.32  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Mariański 2.81  PLmoniecki moniecki, Polska Artik 5 24 przeglądaj
6 Maciej Wojtkowiak
3.09  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
7 Ryszard Jakiel 3.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
8 Piotr Jasinski 3.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
9 Bartosz Pudłowski 4.41  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 23 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 4.54  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.72  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
12 Darecki-Starry 4.85  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Marcus Biesioroff
5.01  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
14 Piotr Jasinski 5.54  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
15 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.57  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Grzywacz 5.89  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Elan 28 przeglądaj
17 Ryszard Jakiel 6.05  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
18 MR 6.19  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Binkowski 6.30  CZRalsko Ralsko, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
20 HBR 6.60  DEWaldkirch Waldkirch, Niemcy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Hali 6.73  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
22 Robert Szecel 7.78  PLkłodzki Gorzanów, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
23 Konrad Wybult 8.21  PLBorowa Bystre-Kolonia, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
24 Tomasz Mielniczyn 8.53  CZKozakov Semily, Czechy Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
25 falconwro 8.88  PLSzymanów Wrocław, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
26 rafal lipa 9.82  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Michał Skalski 9.87  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
28 Dawid Olszowy 10.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Szewc 17.95  PLCzermna Wambierzyce, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
30 Marek Oniszko 17.96  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
31 Michał Dudziński 20.13  ROClopotiva Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Koziej 22.63  CZJavorovy Godziszów, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Hali 22.82  PLCzermna Szczytna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Anna Piskozub 27.71  PLBorowa Stradomia Dolna, Polska Delta 3 XS przeglądaj
35 Krzysiek Ciach 29.93  PLCzermna Nowa Ruda, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
36 Tomek Krupski 36.39  PLCzermna Morzyszów, Polska Omega XAlps 2 24 przeglądaj
37 Marek Furman 47.77  CZJavorovy Rybarzowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
38 Marek Miłowski 58.14  PLCzermna Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
39 Adam Cee 60.10  PLCzermna Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
40 Marcin Gorayski 72.69  CZKozakov Mieroszów, Polska Venus SC L przeglądaj
41 Marek Bader 75.63  CZProseč pod Ještědem złotoryjski, Polska Delta 3 L przeglądaj
42 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 89.67  PLCzermna Giełczyce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Marcin Białobłocki 99.22  PLCzermna opolski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj